4
Shirley Scott - Home
This property, its customer, how to reach them, and the pipeline stage.MoreLess
- What It Does
- The green header shows the property name, tags, the customer (tap to open) and the address. Buttons: Call, Text, Email (the customer's), Directions to this property and Measure on map, each with a tooltip. Below them is the stage line and the Next step. Green dots are done, a hollow green ring is a skipped step and the blue dot is the current stage; on a phone the current stage is named under the dots.
- What It Changes
- Nothing changes until you tap something.
- How to Use
- Tap Directions to drive there.
- Tap the customer pill to open the customer.
- Tap the Next step.
This property's stage, revenue and margin.MoreLess
- What It Does
- Same stage line as the customer, plus revenue, price per 1,000 sq ft and margin. A property that earned less than it cost over 12 months with 3 or more visits shows a Losing Money card.
- What It Changes
- Price Change opens Estimates › Price Changes; nothing changes until you send one.
- How to Use
- Check the margin.
- If Losing Money shows, click Price Change or Review Account.
Service History
What was put on the yard. This is the record, not the bill.
Chemicals Used
Turf
- 0-0-25 Potash Liquid1.35 Quarts
- 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer1.08 Gallons
- 24-0-11 Granular38.32 Pounds
- Atrazine 4L7.18 Ounces
- Azoxystrobin 2SC7.83 Ounces
- Celsius WG0.88 Ounces
- Fire Ant Bait0.62 Pounds
- Iron Plus 6%1.89 Pints
- Nonionic Surfactant5.25 Ounces
- Prodiamine 65 WDG3.78 Ounces
- SpeedZone Southern EW10.88 Ounces
Landscape
- 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer1.16 Quarts
- Bifenthrin 7.9%1.47 Ounces
- Daconil Weatherstik6.3 Ounces
- Horticultural Oil12.61 Ounces
- Merit 75 WSP0.29 Ounces
10/20/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Fall OilShirley Scott - Home · Horticultural Oil77 °F · Wind 11 mph W · Humidity 74% · Soil Dry
08:14:00 to 08:36:00 · 22 min · Mia Boudreaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Horticultural Oil EPA 48813-1-DEMO Mineral oil 98% | Landscape | 6.24 Ounces | 2 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
10/17/26 Essential Lawn - Fall Pre-emergentShirley Scott - Home · Prodiamine 65 WDG, 0-0-25 Potash Liquid83 °F · Wind 10 mph N · Humidity 60% · Soil Dry
10:13:00 to 10:35:00 · 22 min · Mia Boudreaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 1.89 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| 0-0-25 Potash Liquid K 25% | Turf | 1.35 Quarts | 4 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
10/6/26 Large Patch Guard - Large Patch 1Shirley Scott - Home · Azoxystrobin 2SC77 °F · Wind 1 mph E · Humidity 81% · Soil Wet
09:38:00 to 10:01:00 · 23 min · Mia Boudreaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Azoxystrobin 2SC EPA 70506-DEMO Azoxystrobin 22.9% | Turf | 3.68 Ounces | 0.38 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
8/30/26 Fire Ant & Flea - Fall Ant BaitShirley Scott - Home · Fire Ant Bait88 °F · Wind 2 mph N · Humidity 87% · Soil Dry
09:17:00 to 09:42:00 · 25 min · Mia Boudreaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fire Ant Bait EPA 499-370-DEMO Hydramethylnon 0.73% | Turf | 0.32 Pounds | 0.03 Pound / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
8/27/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Late Summer FeedShirley Scott - Home · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer95 °F · Wind 3 mph SE · Humidity 81% · Soil Moist
09:43:00 to 10:09:00 · 26 min · Mia Boudreaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Landscape | 1.19 Pints | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
8/16/26 Essential Lawn - Late Summer FeedShirley Scott - Home · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer, Iron Plus 6%92 °F · Wind 8 mph NW · Humidity 82% · Soil Dry
08:48:00 to 09:12:00 · 24 min · Mia Boudreaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.85 Quarts | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Iron Plus 6% Iron 6%Sulfur 4% | Turf | 1.89 Pints | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
7/2/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Summer InsectShirley Scott - Home · Bifenthrin 7.9%89 °F · Wind 1 mph NW · Humidity 61% · Soil Moist
08:09:00 to 08:31:00 · 22 min · Mia Boudreaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bifenthrin 7.9% EPA 53883-189-DEMO Bifenthrin 7.9% | Landscape | 1.47 Ounces | 0.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
6/14/26 Essential Lawn - Summer Feed & WeedShirley Scott - Home · 24-0-11 Granular, Celsius WG90 °F · Wind 6 mph W · Humidity 67% · Soil Dry
13:44:00 to 14:10:00 · 26 min · Mia Boudreaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24-0-11 Granular N 24%K 11% | Turf | 38.32 Pounds | 4 Pound / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Celsius WG EPA 432-1507-DEMO ThiencarbazoneIodosulfuronDicamba | Turf | 0.88 Ounces | 0.09 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
5/24/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Disease GuardShirley Scott - Home · Daconil Weatherstik84 °F · Wind 9 mph SW · Humidity 75% · Soil Dry
08:34:00 to 08:55:00 · 21 min · Darius Comeaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Daconil Weatherstik EPA 100-1508-DEMO Chlorothalonil 54% | Landscape | 6.3 Ounces | 2 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
4/18/26 Essential Lawn - Spring Green-UpShirley Scott - Home · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer, SpeedZone Southern EW82 °F · Wind 13 mph N · Humidity 66% · Soil Dry
08:29:00 to 08:50:00 · 21 min · Mia Boudreaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 0.62 Gallons | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| SpeedZone Southern EW EPA 2217-1053-DEMO 24-DMecopropDicambaCarfentrazone | Turf | 10.88 Ounces | 1.1 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
4/16/26 Fire Ant & Flea - Spring Ant BaitShirley Scott - Home · Fire Ant Bait78 °F · Wind 0 mph NE · Humidity 88% · Soil Moist
09:10:00 to 09:32:00 · 22 min · Mia Boudreaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fire Ant Bait EPA 499-370-DEMO Hydramethylnon 0.73% | Turf | 0.3 Pounds | 0.03 Pound / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
4/6/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Spring Feed & InsectShirley Scott - Home · Merit 75 WSP, 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer74 °F · Wind 7 mph NW · Humidity 48% · Soil Moist · Rain Yes
09:21:00 to 09:44:00 · 23 min · Mia Boudreaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Merit 75 WSP EPA 432-1312-DEMO Imidacloprid 75% | Landscape | 0.29 Ounces | 0.09 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Landscape | 1.12 Pints | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
2/24/26 Large Patch Guard - Large Patch 3Shirley Scott - Home · Azoxystrobin 2SC61 °F · Wind 11 mph NE · Humidity 78% · Soil Wet · Rain Yes
08:37:00 to 09:04:00 · 27 min · Mia Boudreaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Azoxystrobin 2SC EPA 70506-DEMO Azoxystrobin 22.9% | Turf | 4.15 Ounces | 0.38 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
2/14/26 Essential Lawn - Pre-emergent & FeedShirley Scott - Home · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Atrazine 4L, Nonionic Surfactant62 °F · Wind 11 mph S · Humidity 52% · Soil Moist
08:50:00 to 09:17:00 · 27 min · Mia Boudreaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 1.89 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Atrazine 4L EPA 100-497-DEMO Atrazine 42.6% | Turf | 7.18 Ounces | 0.75 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Nonionic Surfactant Alkylphenol ethoxylate | Turf | 5.25 Ounces | 0.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
2/3/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Dormant OilShirley Scott - Home · Horticultural Oil66 °F · Wind 14 mph SW · Humidity 74% · Soil Dry
08:48:00 to 09:13:00 · 25 min · Mia Boudreaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Horticultural Oil EPA 48813-1-DEMO Mineral oil 98% | Landscape | 6.37 Ounces | 2 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
10/29/25 Large Patch Guard - Large Patch 2Shirley Scott - Home · Propiconazole 14.379 °F · Wind 9 mph SW · Humidity 53% · Soil Moist
08:01:00 to 08:21:00 · 20 min · Mia Boudreaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Propiconazole 14.3 EPA 60063-DEMO Propiconazole 14.3% | Turf | 9.79 Ounces | 1 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
Notes, voice notes and sketches attached here show on this row.