11
DemoSample company and data, reset every night. Demo: messages are simulated, nothing is actually sent.Exit demo
Patricia Rogers - Mom's House
Patricia Rogers
776 Acorn Creek Trail, Sulphur LA 70663
This property, its customer, how to reach them, and the pipeline stage.MoreLess
- What It Does
- The green header shows the property name, tags, the customer (tap to open) and the address. Buttons: Call, Text, Email (the customer's), Directions to this property and Measure on map, each with a tooltip. Below them is the stage line and the Next step. Green dots are done, a hollow green ring is a skipped step and the blue dot is the current stage; on a phone the current stage is named under the dots.
- What It Changes
- Nothing changes until you tap something.
- How to Use
- Tap Directions to drive there.
- Tap the customer pill to open the customer.
- Tap the Next step.
Call Ahead
LeadJul 26
ContactedSkipped
EstimateSkipped
SentSkipped
WonSkipped
ScheduledNov 10
DoneSep 14
PaidOct 1
ReviewAug 25
Review · Step 9 of 9 · 4 skipped
Next:
This property's stage, revenue and margin.MoreLess
- What It Does
- Same stage line as the customer, plus revenue, price per 1,000 sq ft and margin. A property that earned less than it cost over 12 months with 3 or more visits shows a Losing Money card.
- What It Changes
- Price Change opens Estimates › Price Changes; nothing changes until you send one.
- How to Use
- Check the margin.
- If Losing Money shows, click Price Change or Review Account.
Revenue This Year$346.92$404.74 lifetime
Margin, 12 Months80%$321.84 profit
Cost per Visit$11.847 visits in 12 months
Visits Done7last 12 months
Price per 1,000 sq ft$90.41company average $116.75
Drive per Visit9 minlast 12 months
Callbacks0re-dos logged
EmailTextService Done EmailService Done TextBefore Service: Phone callBefore Service: Automated emailBefore Service: Automated textBefore Service: Text when en routeProperty TextsProperty Emails
Service History
What was put on the yard. This is the record, not the bill.
Chemicals Used
Turf
- 0-0-25 Potash Liquid1.75 Pints
- 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer0.67 Gallons
- 24-0-11 Granular28.62 Pounds
- Atrazine 4L5.53 Ounces
- Azoxystrobin 2SC2.66 Ounces
- Bifenthrin 7.9%3.43 Ounces
- Celsius WG0.6 Ounces
- Iron Plus 6%1.74 Pints
- Prodiamine 65 WDG1.33 Ounces
- Sedgehammer Plus0.23 Ounces
- SpeedZone Southern EW7.71 Ounces
- Spray Pattern Dye3.76 Ounces
9/14/26 Signature Lawn - Fall Feed & Disease GuardPatricia Rogers - Mom's House · 0-0-25 Potash Liquid, Azoxystrobin 2SC89 °F · Wind 8 mph SE · Humidity 54% · Soil Moist · Rain Yes
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
10:13:00 to 10:32:00 · 19 min · Tia Hebert
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0-0-25 Potash Liquid K 25% | Turf | 1.75 Pints | 4 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Azoxystrobin 2SC EPA 70506-DEMO Azoxystrobin 22.9% | Turf | 2.66 Ounces | 0.38 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
7/27/26 Signature Lawn - Summer FeedPatricia Rogers - Mom's House · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer, Celsius WG92 °F · Wind 8 mph SE · Humidity 58% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
13:12:00 to 13:28:00 · 16 min · Tia Hebert
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.3 Quarts | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Celsius WG EPA 432-1507-DEMO ThiencarbazoneIodosulfuronDicamba | Turf | 0.6 Ounces | 0.09 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
6/9/26 Signature Lawn - Insect ShieldPatricia Rogers - Mom's House · Bifenthrin 7.9%, Iron Plus 6%95 °F · Wind 7 mph NE · Humidity 83% · Soil Moist · Rain Yes
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
09:30:00 to 09:47:00 · 17 min · Tia Hebert
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bifenthrin 7.9% EPA 53883-189-DEMO Bifenthrin 7.9% | Turf | 3.43 Ounces | 0.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Iron Plus 6% Iron 6%Sulfur 4% | Turf | 1.74 Pints | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
4/28/26 Signature Lawn - Green-Up & SedgePatricia Rogers - Mom's House · 24-0-11 Granular, Sedgehammer Plus73 °F · Wind 4 mph N · Humidity 84% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:58:00 to 09:13:00 · 15 min · Tia Hebert
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24-0-11 Granular N 24%K 11% | Turf | 28.62 Pounds | 4 Pound / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Sedgehammer Plus EPA 81880-24-DEMO Halosulfuron 5% | Turf | 0.23 Ounces | 0.03 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
3/26/26 Signature Lawn - Weed Control & FeedPatricia Rogers - Mom's House · SpeedZone Southern EW, 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer69 °F · Wind 8 mph E · Humidity 84% · Soil Wet
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:25:00 to 08:45:00 · 20 min · Tia Hebert
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| SpeedZone Southern EW EPA 2217-1053-DEMO 24-DMecopropDicambaCarfentrazone | Turf | 7.71 Ounces | 1.1 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.37 Quarts | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
2/2/26 Signature Lawn - Pre-emergent Round 1Patricia Rogers - Mom's House · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Atrazine 4L, Spray Pattern Dye68 °F · Wind 5 mph S · Humidity 68% · Soil Wet
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:40:00 to 08:59:00 · 19 min · Tia Hebert
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 1.33 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Atrazine 4L EPA 100-497-DEMO Atrazine 42.6% | Turf | 5.53 Ounces | 0.75 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Spray Pattern Dye Blue dye | Turf | 3.76 Ounces | 0.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
11/11/25 Signature Lawn - Winter Pre-emergentPatricia Rogers - Mom's House · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Atrazine 4L66 °F · Wind 3 mph SW · Humidity 52% · Soil Dry
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
10:27:00 to 10:44:00 · 17 min · Tia Hebert
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 1.27 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Atrazine 4L EPA 100-497-DEMO Atrazine 42.6% | Turf | 5.37 Ounces | 0.75 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |