11
DemoSample company and data, reset every night. Demo: messages are simulated, nothing is actually sent.Exit demo
Sam Murphy - Mom's House
Sam Murphy
1327 Stelly Lane, Sulphur LA 70663
This property, its customer, how to reach them, and the pipeline stage.MoreLess
- What It Does
- The green header shows the property name, tags, the customer (tap to open) and the address. Buttons: Call, Text, Email (the customer's), Directions to this property and Measure on map, each with a tooltip. Below them is the stage line and the Next step. Green dots are done, a hollow green ring is a skipped step and the blue dot is the current stage; on a phone the current stage is named under the dots.
- What It Changes
- Nothing changes until you tap something.
- How to Use
- Tap Directions to drive there.
- Tap the customer pill to open the customer.
- Tap the Next step.
LeadJul 10
ContactedSkipped
EstimateSkipped
SentSkipped
WonSkipped
ScheduledOct 29
DoneSep 28
PaidOct 1
ReviewAug 18
Review · Step 9 of 9 · 4 skipped
Next:
This property's stage, revenue and margin.MoreLess
- What It Does
- Same stage line as the customer, plus revenue, price per 1,000 sq ft and margin. A property that earned less than it cost over 12 months with 3 or more visits shows a Losing Money card.
- What It Changes
- Price Change opens Estimates › Price Changes; nothing changes until you send one.
- How to Use
- Check the margin.
- If Losing Money shows, click Price Change or Review Account.
Revenue This Year$442.72$498.06 lifetime
Margin, 12 Months80%$399.23 profit
Cost per Visit$10.989 visits in 12 months
Visits Done9last 12 months
Price per 1,000 sq ft$164.71company average $116.75
Drive per Visit14 minlast 12 months
Callbacks0re-dos logged
EmailTextService Done EmailService Done TextBefore Service: Phone callBefore Service: Automated emailBefore Service: Automated textBefore Service: Text when en routeProperty TextsProperty Emails
Service History
What was put on the yard. This is the record, not the bill.
Chemicals Used
Turf
- 0-0-25 Potash Liquid1.26 Pints
- 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer0.79 Gallons
- 24-0-11 Granular19.58 Pounds
- Acelepryn2.35 Ounces
- Atrazine 4L3.71 Ounces
- Azoxystrobin 2SC2.03 Ounces
- Bifenthrin 7.9%2.4 Ounces
- Dismiss South1.18 Ounces
- Humic 1215.45 Ounces
- Iron Plus 6%1.92 Pints
- Prodiamine 65 WDG1.09 Ounces
- Soil Wetting Agent14.54 Ounces
- SpeedZone Southern EW5.39 Ounces
9/28/26 Premier Lawn - Fall Disease GuardSam Murphy - Mom's House · Azoxystrobin 2SC, 0-0-25 Potash Liquid87 °F · Wind 14 mph SW · Humidity 80% · Soil Moist · Rain Yes
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
09:22:00 to 09:33:00 · 11 min · Andre Fontenot
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Azoxystrobin 2SC EPA 70506-DEMO Azoxystrobin 22.9% | Turf | 2.03 Ounces | 0.38 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| 0-0-25 Potash Liquid K 25% | Turf | 1.26 Pints | 4 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
8/25/26 Premier Lawn - Late Summer FeedSam Murphy - Mom's House · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer, Soil Wetting Agent93 °F · Wind 12 mph E · Humidity 82% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
09:04:00 to 09:17:00 · 13 min · Andre Fontenot
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.2 Quarts | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Soil Wetting Agent Surfactant blend | Turf | 14.54 Ounces | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
7/24/26 Premier Lawn - Insect & IronSam Murphy - Mom's House · Bifenthrin 7.9%, Iron Plus 6%86 °F · Wind 2 mph S · Humidity 75% · Soil Wet
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:48:00 to 09:02:00 · 14 min · Andre Fontenot
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bifenthrin 7.9% EPA 53883-189-DEMO Bifenthrin 7.9% | Turf | 2.4 Ounces | 0.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Iron Plus 6% Iron 6%Sulfur 4% | Turf | 15.15 Ounces | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
6/15/26 Premier Lawn - Summer Feed & SedgeSam Murphy - Mom's House · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer, Dismiss South93 °F · Wind 6 mph SW · Humidity 53% · Soil Dry
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
09:52:00 to 10:06:00 · 14 min · Andre Fontenot
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1 Quart | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Dismiss South EPA 279-3337-DEMO SulfentrazoneImazethapyr | Turf | 1.18 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
5/7/26 Premier Lawn - Grub PreventionSam Murphy - Mom's House · Acelepryn, Humic 1280 °F · Wind 4 mph S · Humidity 89% · Soil Dry
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:06:00 to 08:22:00 · 16 min · Andre Fontenot
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Acelepryn EPA 100-1489-DEMO Chlorantraniliprole | Turf | 2.35 Ounces | 0.46 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Humic 12 Humic acids 12% | Turf | 15.45 Ounces | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
4/7/26 Premier Lawn - Spring Green-UpSam Murphy - Mom's House · 24-0-11 Granular, Iron Plus 6%76 °F · Wind 11 mph W · Humidity 77% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:10:00 to 08:24:00 · 14 min · Andre Fontenot
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24-0-11 Granular N 24%K 11% | Turf | 19.58 Pounds | 4 Pound / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Iron Plus 6% Iron 6%Sulfur 4% | Turf | 15.61 Ounces | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
2/26/26 Premier Lawn - Broadleaf & FeedSam Murphy - Mom's House · SpeedZone Southern EW, 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer66 °F · Wind 7 mph SW · Humidity 72% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
09:08:00 to 09:22:00 · 14 min · Andre Fontenot
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| SpeedZone Southern EW EPA 2217-1053-DEMO 24-DMecopropDicambaCarfentrazone | Turf | 5.39 Ounces | 1.1 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.95 Pints | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
1/22/26 Premier Lawn - Pre-emergent Round 1Sam Murphy - Mom's House · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Atrazine 4L54 °F · Wind 0 mph W · Humidity 68% · Soil Wet · Rain Yes
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:13:00 to 08:25:00 · 12 min · Andre Fontenot
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 1.09 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Atrazine 4L EPA 100-497-DEMO Atrazine 42.6% | Turf | 3.71 Ounces | 0.75 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
11/11/25 Premier Lawn - Winter Pre-emergentSam Murphy - Mom's House · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Celsius WG65 °F · Wind 9 mph SE · Humidity 63% · Soil Wet
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
09:11:00 to 09:23:00 · 12 min · Andre Fontenot
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 0.97 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Celsius WG EPA 432-1507-DEMO ThiencarbazoneIodosulfuronDicamba | Turf | 0.41 Ounces | 0.09 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |