11
DemoSample company and data, reset every night. Demo: messages are simulated, nothing is actually sent.Exit demo
Sam Murphy - Mom's House
Sam Murphy
601 North Johnson Street, Sulphur LA 70663
This property, its customer, how to reach them, and the pipeline stage.MoreLess
- What It Does
- The green header shows the property name, tags, the customer (tap to open) and the address. Buttons: Call, Text, Email (the customer's), Directions to this property and Measure on map, each with a tooltip. Below them is the stage line and the Next step. Green dots are done, a hollow green ring is a skipped step and the blue dot is the current stage; on a phone the current stage is named under the dots.
- What It Changes
- Nothing changes until you tap something.
- How to Use
- Tap Directions to drive there.
- Tap the customer pill to open the customer.
- Tap the Next step.
LeadJul 10
ContactedSkipped
EstimateSkipped
SentSkipped
WonSkipped
ScheduledFeb 10
DoneOct 20
PaidSep 1
ReviewAug 18
Review · Step 9 of 9 · 4 skipped
Next:
This property's stage, revenue and margin.MoreLess
- What It Does
- Same stage line as the customer, plus revenue, price per 1,000 sq ft and margin. A property that earned less than it cost over 12 months with 3 or more visits shows a Losing Money card.
- What It Changes
- Price Change opens Estimates › Price Changes; nothing changes until you send one.
- How to Use
- Check the margin.
- If Losing Money shows, click Price Change or Review Account.
Revenue This Year$185.44$185.44 lifetime
Margin, 12 Months70%$130.20 profit
Cost per Visit$11.055 visits in 12 months
Visits Done5last 12 months
Price per 1,000 sq ft$88.89company average $116.75
Drive per Visit14 minlast 12 months
Callbacks0re-dos logged
EmailTextService Done EmailService Done TextBefore Service: Phone callBefore Service: Automated emailBefore Service: Automated textBefore Service: Text when en routeProperty TextsProperty Emails
Service History
What was put on the yard. This is the record, not the bill.
Chemicals Used
Turf
- 0-0-25 Potash Liquid1.32 Pints
- 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer1.94 Quarts
- 24-0-11 Granular22.9 Pounds
- Atrazine 4L3.77 Ounces
- Celsius WG0.44 Ounces
- Iron Plus 6%1.21 Pints
- Nonionic Surfactant2.62 Ounces
- Prodiamine 65 WDG2 Ounces
- SpeedZone Southern EW5.76 Ounces
10/20/26 Essential Lawn - Fall Pre-emergentSam Murphy - Mom's House · Prodiamine 65 WDG, 0-0-25 Potash Liquid75 °F · Wind 9 mph SE · Humidity 90% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:16:00 to 08:28:00 · 12 min · Andre Fontenot
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 1.01 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| 0-0-25 Potash Liquid K 25% | Turf | 1.32 Pints | 4 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
8/18/26 Essential Lawn - Late Summer FeedSam Murphy - Mom's House · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer, Iron Plus 6%91 °F · Wind 0 mph SE · Humidity 64% · Soil Dry
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:39:00 to 08:53:00 · 14 min · Andre Fontenot
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.88 Pints | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Iron Plus 6% Iron 6%Sulfur 4% | Turf | 1.21 Pints | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
6/22/26 Essential Lawn - Summer Feed & WeedSam Murphy - Mom's House · 24-0-11 Granular, Celsius WG93 °F · Wind 12 mph S · Humidity 67% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
09:48:00 to 10:01:00 · 13 min · Andre Fontenot
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24-0-11 Granular N 24%K 11% | Turf | 22.9 Pounds | 4 Pound / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Celsius WG EPA 432-1507-DEMO ThiencarbazoneIodosulfuronDicamba | Turf | 0.44 Ounces | 0.09 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
4/14/26 Essential Lawn - Spring Green-UpSam Murphy - Mom's House · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer, SpeedZone Southern EW79 °F · Wind 3 mph E · Humidity 82% · Soil Moist · Rain Yes
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:07:00 to 08:21:00 · 14 min · Andre Fontenot
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1 Quart | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| SpeedZone Southern EW EPA 2217-1053-DEMO 24-DMecopropDicambaCarfentrazone | Turf | 5.76 Ounces | 1.1 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
2/5/26 Essential Lawn - Pre-emergent & FeedSam Murphy - Mom's House · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Atrazine 4L, Nonionic Surfactant71 °F · Wind 8 mph S · Humidity 82% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:34:00 to 08:49:00 · 15 min · Andre Fontenot
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 0.99 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Atrazine 4L EPA 100-497-DEMO Atrazine 42.6% | Turf | 3.77 Ounces | 0.75 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Nonionic Surfactant Alkylphenol ethoxylate | Turf | 2.62 Ounces | 0.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |