5
DemoSample company and data, reset every night. Demo: messages are simulated, nothing is actually sent.Exit demo
Michael Adams - Camp
Michael Adams
3311 Madeira Drive, Baton Rouge LA
This property, its customer, how to reach them, and the pipeline stage.MoreLess
- What It Does
- The green header shows the property name, tags, the customer (tap to open) and the address. Buttons: Call, Text, Email (the customer's), Directions to this property and Measure on map, each with a tooltip. Below them is the stage line and the Next step. Green dots are done, a hollow green ring is a skipped step and the blue dot is the current stage; on a phone the current stage is named under the dots.
- What It Changes
- Nothing changes until you tap something.
- How to Use
- Tap Directions to drive there.
- Tap the customer pill to open the customer.
- Tap the Next step.
LeadSep 5
ContactedSkipped
EstimateSkipped
SentSkipped
WonSkipped
ScheduledOct 29
DoneOct 21
PaidSep 1
ReviewAug 28
Review · Step 9 of 9 · 4 skipped
Next:
This property's stage, revenue and margin.MoreLess
- What It Does
- Same stage line as the customer, plus revenue, price per 1,000 sq ft and margin. A property that earned less than it cost over 12 months with 3 or more visits shows a Losing Money card.
- What It Changes
- Price Change opens Estimates › Price Changes; nothing changes until you send one.
- How to Use
- Check the margin.
- If Losing Money shows, click Price Change or Review Account.
Revenue This Year$441.20$488.00 lifetime
Margin, 12 Months70%$341.68 profit
Cost per Visit$13.3011 visits in 12 months
Visits Done11last 12 months
Price per 1,000 sq ft$112.16company average $116.51
Drive per Visit13 minlast 12 months
Callbacks0re-dos logged
EmailTextService Done EmailService Done TextBefore Service: Phone callBefore Service: Automated emailBefore Service: Automated textBefore Service: Text when en routeProperty TextsProperty Emails
Service History
What was put on the yard. This is the record, not the bill.
Chemicals Used
Turf
- 0-0-25 Potash Liquid1.04 Quarts
- 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer0.68 Gallons
- 24-0-11 Granular27.16 Pounds
- Atrazine 4L5.62 Ounces
- Celsius WG0.58 Ounces
- Iron Plus 6%1.34 Pints
- Nonionic Surfactant3.61 Ounces
- Prodiamine 65 WDG2.46 Ounces
- SpeedZone Southern EW7.62 Ounces
Landscape
- 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer1.56 Pints
- Bifenthrin 7.9%1.04 Ounces
- Daconil Weatherstik4.03 Ounces
- Horticultural Oil4.16 Ounces
- Merit 75 WSP0.18 Ounces
10/21/26 Essential Lawn - Fall Pre-emergentMichael Adams - Camp · Prodiamine 65 WDG, 0-0-25 Potash Liquid82 °F · Wind 14 mph N · Humidity 82% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:10:00 to 08:28:00 · 18 min · Mia Boudreaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 1.17 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| 0-0-25 Potash Liquid K 25% | Turf | 1.04 Quarts | 4 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
8/27/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Late Summer FeedMichael Adams - Camp · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer94 °F · Wind 2 mph SE · Humidity 81% · Soil Moist
Applied on LandscapeOpen water NoSensitive area No
09:07:00 to 09:28:00 · 21 min · Mia Boudreaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Landscape | 12.6 Ounces | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
8/24/26 Essential Lawn - Late Summer FeedMichael Adams - Camp · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer, Iron Plus 6%91 °F · Wind 6 mph S · Humidity 84% · Soil Dry
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
09:00:00 to 09:18:00 · 18 min · Mia Boudreaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.4 Quarts | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Iron Plus 6% Iron 6%Sulfur 4% | Turf | 1.34 Pints | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
7/9/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Summer InsectMichael Adams - Camp · Bifenthrin 7.9%97 °F · Wind 9 mph W · Humidity 92% · Soil Dry
Applied on LandscapeOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:06:00 to 08:26:00 · 20 min · Mia Boudreaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bifenthrin 7.9% EPA 53883-189-DEMO Bifenthrin 7.9% | Landscape | 1.04 Ounces | 0.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
6/18/26 Essential Lawn - Summer Feed & WeedMichael Adams - Camp · 24-0-11 Granular, Celsius WG89 °F · Wind 0 mph NW · Humidity 50% · Soil Moist · Rain Yes
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
09:00:00 to 09:20:00 · 20 min · Mia Boudreaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24-0-11 Granular N 24%K 11% | Turf | 27.16 Pounds | 4 Pound / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Celsius WG EPA 432-1507-DEMO ThiencarbazoneIodosulfuronDicamba | Turf | 0.58 Ounces | 0.09 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
5/22/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Disease GuardMichael Adams - Camp · Daconil Weatherstik86 °F · Wind 9 mph W · Humidity 57% · Soil Wet
Applied on LandscapeOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:33:00 to 08:55:00 · 22 min · Isaac Romero
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Daconil Weatherstik EPA 100-1508-DEMO Chlorothalonil 54% | Landscape | 4.03 Ounces | 2 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
4/16/26 Essential Lawn - Spring Green-UpMichael Adams - Camp · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer, SpeedZone Southern EW78 °F · Wind 0 mph NE · Humidity 88% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:10:00 to 08:27:00 · 17 min · Mia Boudreaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.3 Quarts | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| SpeedZone Southern EW EPA 2217-1053-DEMO 24-DMecopropDicambaCarfentrazone | Turf | 7.62 Ounces | 1.1 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
4/1/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Spring Feed & InsectMichael Adams - Camp · Merit 75 WSP, 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer78 °F · Wind 12 mph E · Humidity 64% · Soil Dry
Applied on LandscapeOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:33:00 to 08:50:00 · 17 min · Mia Boudreaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Merit 75 WSP EPA 432-1312-DEMO Imidacloprid 75% | Landscape | 0.18 Ounces | 0.09 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Landscape | 12.35 Ounces | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
2/16/26 Essential Lawn - Pre-emergent & FeedMichael Adams - Camp · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Atrazine 4L, Nonionic Surfactant60 °F · Wind 8 mph SW · Humidity 53% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:04:00 to 08:23:00 · 19 min · Mia Boudreaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 1.29 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Atrazine 4L EPA 100-497-DEMO Atrazine 42.6% | Turf | 5.62 Ounces | 0.75 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Nonionic Surfactant Alkylphenol ethoxylate | Turf | 3.61 Ounces | 0.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
2/5/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Dormant OilMichael Adams - Camp · Horticultural Oil70 °F · Wind 11 mph W · Humidity 54% · Soil Moist
Applied on LandscapeOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:27:00 to 08:46:00 · 19 min · Mia Boudreaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Horticultural Oil EPA 48813-1-DEMO Mineral oil 98% | Landscape | 4.16 Ounces | 2 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
10/27/25 Shrub & Bed Care - Fall OilMichael Adams - Camp · Horticultural Oil78 °F · Wind 13 mph W · Humidity 84% · Soil Wet
Applied on LandscapeOpen water NoSensitive area No
09:04:00 to 09:21:00 · 17 min · Mia Boudreaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Horticultural Oil EPA 48813-1-DEMO Mineral oil 98% | Landscape | 4.49 Ounces | 2 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |