4
Justin Wilson - Camp
This property, its customer, how to reach them, and the pipeline stage.MoreLess
- What It Does
- The green header shows the property name, tags, the customer (tap to open) and the address. Buttons: Call, Text, Email (the customer's), Directions to this property and Measure on map, each with a tooltip. Below them is the stage line and the Next step. Green dots are done, a hollow green ring is a skipped step and the blue dot is the current stage; on a phone the current stage is named under the dots.
- What It Changes
- Nothing changes until you tap something.
- How to Use
- Tap Directions to drive there.
- Tap the customer pill to open the customer.
- Tap the Next step.
This property's stage, revenue and margin.MoreLess
- What It Does
- Same stage line as the customer, plus revenue, price per 1,000 sq ft and margin. A property that earned less than it cost over 12 months with 3 or more visits shows a Losing Money card.
- What It Changes
- Price Change opens Estimates › Price Changes; nothing changes until you send one.
- How to Use
- Check the margin.
- If Losing Money shows, click Price Change or Review Account.
Service History
What was put on the yard. This is the record, not the bill.
Chemicals Used
Turf
- 0-0-25 Potash Liquid1.07 Quarts
- 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer1.24 Gallons
- 24-0-11 Granular34.94 Pounds
- Acelepryn3.67 Ounces
- Atrazine 4L6.24 Ounces
- Azoxystrobin 2SC3.19 Ounces
- Bifenthrin 7.9%4.2 Ounces
- Dismiss South1.59 Ounces
- Humic 121.48 Pints
- Iron Plus 6%1.52 Quarts
- Prodiamine 65 WDG1.44 Ounces
- Soil Wetting Agent1.69 Pints
- SpeedZone Southern EW8.59 Ounces
Landscape
- Mosquito Barrier13.7 Ounces
10/6/26 Premier Lawn - Fall Disease GuardJustin Wilson - Camp · Azoxystrobin 2SC, 0-0-25 Potash Liquid75 °F · Wind 1 mph W · Humidity 49% · Soil Dry
08:00:00 to 08:19:00 · 19 min · Jalen Mouton
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Azoxystrobin 2SC EPA 70506-DEMO Azoxystrobin 22.9% | Turf | 3.19 Ounces | 0.38 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| 0-0-25 Potash Liquid K 25% | Turf | 1.07 Quarts | 4 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
9/30/26 Mosquito Shield - Mosquito Visit 7Justin Wilson - Camp · Mosquito Barrier89 °F · Wind 7 mph N · Humidity 60% · Soil Wet
08:40:00 to 09:03:00 · 23 min · Hunter Doucet
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mosquito Barrier EPA 279-3206-DEMO BifenthrinPrallethrin | Landscape | 1.91 Ounces | 0.75 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
9/7/26 Mosquito Shield - Mosquito Visit 6Justin Wilson - Camp · Mosquito Barrier91 °F · Wind 12 mph N · Humidity 71% · Soil Moist
08:19:00 to 08:41:00 · 22 min · Jalen Mouton
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mosquito Barrier EPA 279-3206-DEMO BifenthrinPrallethrin | Landscape | 1.95 Ounces | 0.75 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
8/21/26 Premier Lawn - Late Summer FeedJustin Wilson - Camp · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer, Soil Wetting Agent95 °F · Wind 6 mph NE · Humidity 71% · Soil Moist
08:03:00 to 08:22:00 · 19 min · Jalen Mouton
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.89 Quarts | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Soil Wetting Agent Surfactant blend | Turf | 1.69 Pints | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
8/3/26 Mosquito Shield - Mosquito Visit 5Justin Wilson - Camp · Mosquito Barrier91 °F · Wind 16 mph SW · Humidity 56% · Soil Wet
08:15:00 to 08:33:00 · 18 min · Jalen Mouton
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mosquito Barrier EPA 279-3206-DEMO BifenthrinPrallethrin | Landscape | 2.4 Ounces | 0.75 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
7/24/26 Premier Lawn - Insect & IronJustin Wilson - Camp · Bifenthrin 7.9%, Iron Plus 6%89 °F · Wind 12 mph SW · Humidity 59% · Soil Dry
08:07:00 to 08:25:00 · 18 min · Jalen Mouton
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bifenthrin 7.9% EPA 53883-189-DEMO Bifenthrin 7.9% | Turf | 4.2 Ounces | 0.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Iron Plus 6% Iron 6%Sulfur 4% | Turf | 1.47 Pints | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
6/27/26 Mosquito Shield - Mosquito Visit 4Justin Wilson - Camp · Mosquito Barrier93 °F · Wind 15 mph NE · Humidity 84% · Soil Moist · Rain Yes
08:16:00 to 08:34:00 · 18 min · Jalen Mouton
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mosquito Barrier EPA 279-3206-DEMO BifenthrinPrallethrin | Landscape | 1.85 Ounces | 0.75 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
6/11/26 Premier Lawn - Summer Feed & SedgeJustin Wilson - Camp · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer, Dismiss South85 °F · Wind 4 mph E · Humidity 61% · Soil Moist
08:27:00 to 08:45:00 · 18 min · Jalen Mouton
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.53 Quarts | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Dismiss South EPA 279-3337-DEMO SulfentrazoneImazethapyr | Turf | 1.59 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
5/27/26 Mosquito Shield - Mosquito Visit 3Justin Wilson - Camp · Mosquito Barrier82 °F · Wind 11 mph N · Humidity 61% · Soil Moist
08:07:00 to 08:29:00 · 22 min · Jalen Mouton
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mosquito Barrier EPA 279-3206-DEMO BifenthrinPrallethrin | Landscape | 1.81 Ounces | 0.75 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
5/15/26 Premier Lawn - Grub PreventionJustin Wilson - Camp · Acelepryn, Humic 1285 °F · Wind 1 mph W · Humidity 55% · Soil Wet · Rain Yes
08:16:00 to 08:34:00 · 18 min · Jalen Mouton
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Acelepryn EPA 100-1489-DEMO Chlorantraniliprole | Turf | 3.67 Ounces | 0.46 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Humic 12 Humic acids 12% | Turf | 1.48 Pints | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
5/8/26 Mosquito Shield - Mosquito Visit 2Justin Wilson - Camp · Mosquito Barrier80 °F · Wind 3 mph NE · Humidity 48% · Soil Moist
08:10:00 to 08:28:00 · 18 min · Jalen Mouton
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mosquito Barrier EPA 279-3206-DEMO BifenthrinPrallethrin | Landscape | 1.76 Ounces | 0.75 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
4/1/26 Premier Lawn - Spring Green-UpJustin Wilson - Camp · 24-0-11 Granular, Iron Plus 6%81 °F · Wind 1 mph N · Humidity 62% · Soil Moist
08:10:00 to 08:31:00 · 21 min · Jalen Mouton
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24-0-11 Granular N 24%K 11% | Turf | 34.94 Pounds | 4 Pound / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Iron Plus 6% Iron 6%Sulfur 4% | Turf | 1.58 Pints | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
3/30/26 Mosquito Shield - Mosquito Visit 1Justin Wilson - Camp · Mosquito Barrier66 °F · Wind 9 mph NE · Humidity 57% · Soil Wet · Rain Yes
07:53:00 to 08:10:00 · 17 min · Jalen Mouton
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mosquito Barrier EPA 279-3206-DEMO BifenthrinPrallethrin | Landscape | 2.02 Ounces | 0.75 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
3/7/26 Premier Lawn - Broadleaf & FeedJustin Wilson - Camp · SpeedZone Southern EW, 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer71 °F · Wind 6 mph W · Humidity 86% · Soil Dry
08:08:00 to 08:28:00 · 20 min · Jalen Mouton
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| SpeedZone Southern EW EPA 2217-1053-DEMO 24-DMecopropDicambaCarfentrazone | Turf | 8.59 Ounces | 1.1 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.54 Quarts | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
1/21/26 Premier Lawn - Pre-emergent Round 1Justin Wilson - Camp · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Atrazine 4L54 °F · Wind 1 mph NE · Humidity 89% · Soil Moist
07:52:00 to 08:13:00 · 21 min · Cody Landry
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 1.44 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Atrazine 4L EPA 100-497-DEMO Atrazine 42.6% | Turf | 6.24 Ounces | 0.75 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
11/11/25 Premier Lawn - Winter Pre-emergentJustin Wilson - Camp · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Celsius WG66 °F · Wind 8 mph SE · Humidity 54% · Soil Moist · Rain Yes
08:19:00 to 08:36:00 · 17 min · Jalen Mouton
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 1.47 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Celsius WG EPA 432-1507-DEMO ThiencarbazoneIodosulfuronDicamba | Turf | 0.72 Ounces | 0.09 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
Notes, voice notes and sketches attached here show on this row.