11
Kim Hughes - Home
This property, its customer, how to reach them, and the pipeline stage.MoreLess
- What It Does
- The green header shows the property name, tags, the customer (tap to open) and the address. Buttons: Call, Text, Email (the customer's), Directions to this property and Measure on map, each with a tooltip. Below them is the stage line and the Next step. Green dots are done, a hollow green ring is a skipped step and the blue dot is the current stage; on a phone the current stage is named under the dots.
- What It Changes
- Nothing changes until you tap something.
- How to Use
- Tap Directions to drive there.
- Tap the customer pill to open the customer.
- Tap the Next step.
This property's stage, revenue and margin.MoreLess
- What It Does
- Same stage line as the customer, plus revenue, price per 1,000 sq ft and margin. A property that earned less than it cost over 12 months with 3 or more visits shows a Losing Money card.
- What It Changes
- Price Change opens Estimates › Price Changes; nothing changes until you send one.
- How to Use
- Check the margin.
- If Losing Money shows, click Price Change or Review Account.
Service History
What was put on the yard. This is the record, not the bill.
Chemicals Used
Turf
- 0-0-25 Potash Liquid1.27 Quarts
- 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer1.11 Gallons
- 24-0-11 Granular41.33 Pounds
- Acelepryn4.04 Ounces
- Atrazine 4L6.33 Ounces
- Azoxystrobin 2SC9.25 Ounces
- Bifenthrin 7.9%4.39 Ounces
- Dismiss South1.52 Ounces
- Humic 121.57 Pints
- Iron Plus 6%1.56 Quarts
- Prodiamine 65 WDG1.39 Ounces
- Soil Wetting Agent1.57 Pints
- SpeedZone Southern EW9.29 Ounces
Landscape
- 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer1.8 Pints
- Bifenthrin 7.9%1.19 Ounces
- Daconil Weatherstik5.17 Ounces
- Horticultural Oil4.67 Ounces
- Merit 75 WSP0.24 Ounces
10/8/26 Premier Lawn - Fall Disease GuardKim Hughes - Home · Azoxystrobin 2SC, 0-0-25 Potash Liquid75 °F · Wind 13 mph SE · Humidity 60% · Soil Dry
08:08:00 to 08:22:00 · 14 min · Jalen Mouton
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Azoxystrobin 2SC EPA 70506-DEMO Azoxystrobin 22.9% | Turf | 3.02 Ounces | 0.38 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| 0-0-25 Potash Liquid K 25% | Turf | 1.27 Quarts | 4 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
9/28/26 Large Patch Guard - Large Patch 1Kim Hughes - Home · Azoxystrobin 2SC93 °F · Wind 11 mph SW · Humidity 73% · Soil Moist
08:20:00 to 08:34:00 · 14 min · Jalen Mouton
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Azoxystrobin 2SC EPA 70506-DEMO Azoxystrobin 22.9% | Turf | 3.05 Ounces | 0.38 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
8/24/26 Premier Lawn - Late Summer FeedKim Hughes - Home · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer, Soil Wetting Agent92 °F · Wind 9 mph SE · Humidity 77% · Soil Wet
09:16:00 to 09:34:00 · 18 min · Jalen Mouton
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.48 Quarts | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Soil Wetting Agent Surfactant blend | Turf | 1.57 Pints | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
8/21/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Late Summer FeedKim Hughes - Home · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer96 °F · Wind 5 mph NW · Humidity 58% · Soil Dry
08:38:00 to 08:51:00 · 13 min · Jalen Mouton
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Landscape | 14.17 Ounces | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
7/20/26 Premier Lawn - Insect & IronKim Hughes - Home · Bifenthrin 7.9%, Iron Plus 6%91 °F · Wind 9 mph S · Humidity 91% · Soil Moist
08:08:00 to 08:28:00 · 20 min · Bree Trahan
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bifenthrin 7.9% EPA 53883-189-DEMO Bifenthrin 7.9% | Turf | 4.39 Ounces | 0.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Iron Plus 6% Iron 6%Sulfur 4% | Turf | 1.55 Pints | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
7/1/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Summer InsectKim Hughes - Home · Bifenthrin 7.9%95 °F · Wind 4 mph S · Humidity 91% · Soil Wet
08:08:00 to 08:25:00 · 17 min · Jalen Mouton
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bifenthrin 7.9% EPA 53883-189-DEMO Bifenthrin 7.9% | Landscape | 1.19 Ounces | 0.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
6/16/26 Premier Lawn - Summer Feed & SedgeKim Hughes - Home · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer, Dismiss South92 °F · Wind 1 mph NW · Humidity 61% · Soil Moist
08:09:00 to 08:24:00 · 15 min · Paige Savoie
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.43 Quarts | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Dismiss South EPA 279-3337-DEMO SulfentrazoneImazethapyr | Turf | 1.52 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
5/20/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Disease GuardKim Hughes - Home · Daconil Weatherstik83 °F · Wind 5 mph NW · Humidity 79% · Soil Dry · Rain Yes
07:56:00 to 08:10:00 · 14 min · Jalen Mouton
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Daconil Weatherstik EPA 100-1508-DEMO Chlorothalonil 54% | Landscape | 5.17 Ounces | 2 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
5/11/26 Premier Lawn - Grub PreventionKim Hughes - Home · Acelepryn, Humic 1285 °F · Wind 4 mph N · Humidity 49% · Soil Wet
07:59:00 to 08:14:00 · 15 min · Jalen Mouton
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Acelepryn EPA 100-1489-DEMO Chlorantraniliprole | Turf | 4.04 Ounces | 0.46 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Humic 12 Humic acids 12% | Turf | 1.57 Pints | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
4/8/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Spring Feed & InsectKim Hughes - Home · Merit 75 WSP, 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer81 °F · Wind 10 mph NE · Humidity 80% · Soil Wet
08:19:00 to 08:33:00 · 14 min · Jalen Mouton
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Merit 75 WSP EPA 432-1312-DEMO Imidacloprid 75% | Landscape | 0.24 Ounces | 0.09 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Landscape | 14.61 Ounces | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
4/1/26 Premier Lawn - Spring Green-UpKim Hughes - Home · 24-0-11 Granular, Iron Plus 6%73 °F · Wind 11 mph SW · Humidity 64% · Soil Wet
08:58:00 to 09:15:00 · 17 min · Jalen Mouton
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24-0-11 Granular N 24%K 11% | Turf | 41.33 Pounds | 4 Pound / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Iron Plus 6% Iron 6%Sulfur 4% | Turf | 1.57 Pints | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
3/9/26 Premier Lawn - Broadleaf & FeedKim Hughes - Home · SpeedZone Southern EW, 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer68 °F · Wind 14 mph SW · Humidity 76% · Soil Dry
08:40:00 to 08:54:00 · 14 min · Jalen Mouton
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| SpeedZone Southern EW EPA 2217-1053-DEMO 24-DMecopropDicambaCarfentrazone | Turf | 9.29 Ounces | 1.1 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.55 Quarts | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
2/26/26 Large Patch Guard - Large Patch 3Kim Hughes - Home · Azoxystrobin 2SC65 °F · Wind 12 mph E · Humidity 48% · Soil Dry · Rain Yes
08:13:00 to 08:31:00 · 18 min · Jalen Mouton
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Azoxystrobin 2SC EPA 70506-DEMO Azoxystrobin 22.9% | Turf | 3.18 Ounces | 0.38 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
1/29/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Dormant OilKim Hughes - Home · Horticultural Oil60 °F · Wind 6 mph SW · Humidity 59% · Soil Wet
08:43:00 to 08:59:00 · 16 min · Jalen Mouton
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Horticultural Oil EPA 48813-1-DEMO Mineral oil 98% | Landscape | 4.67 Ounces | 2 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
1/20/26 Premier Lawn - Pre-emergent Round 1Kim Hughes - Home · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Atrazine 4L55 °F · Wind 14 mph E · Humidity 65% · Soil Wet
08:02:00 to 08:20:00 · 18 min · Hunter Doucet
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 1.39 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Atrazine 4L EPA 100-497-DEMO Atrazine 42.6% | Turf | 6.33 Ounces | 0.75 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
11/17/25 Premier Lawn - Winter Pre-emergentKim Hughes - Home · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Celsius WG64 °F · Wind 4 mph SW · Humidity 91% · Soil Dry
08:57:00 to 09:17:00 · 20 min · Darius Comeaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 1.4 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Celsius WG EPA 432-1507-DEMO ThiencarbazoneIodosulfuronDicamba | Turf | 0.71 Ounces | 0.09 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
11/3/25 Large Patch Guard - Large Patch 2Kim Hughes - Home · Propiconazole 14.367 °F · Wind 9 mph NE · Humidity 53% · Soil Dry · Rain Yes
08:56:00 to 09:16:00 · 20 min · Hunter Doucet
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Propiconazole 14.3 EPA 60063-DEMO Propiconazole 14.3% | Turf | 8.77 Ounces | 1 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |