12
Rebecca Wright
Who this is, how to reach them, and where they are in the pipeline.MoreLess
- What It Does
- The green header shows the name, tags, contact pills (phone, email, billing address), lead source and tax. Buttons: Call, Text, Email, Directions, Invoices, Contract, Offer Add-on and Payment Methods, each with a tooltip, shown only when your role and modules allow. Below them is the stage line with dates and the Next step with Log Call. Green dots are done, a hollow green ring is a step that was skipped, and the blue dot is where they are now. On a phone the line is one row of dots with the current stage named under it; tap a dot to see its name and date.
- What It Changes
- Nothing changes until you tap something. Call and Text open your phone.
- How to Use
- Tap a pill or button to reach the customer.
- Read the stage line.
- Tap the Next step.
Where this customer is, from Lead to Review, and what to do next.MoreLess
- What It Does
- Shows opt-outs (the stage line, dates and next step are in the green header at the top), lifetime value, win ratio, balance and, if you can See Profit, the 12-month margin (red below 15%, green above 30%). Labor is estimated until Time Clock is on. Drive per Visit comes from the drive times Route records (Drive to Start).
- What It Changes
- Log Call saves a call to the Comms history and Stage History. Nothing is ever dropped or deleted.
- How to Use
- Read the line.
- Tap the Next step.
- Use Log Call after a phone call.
- Open Stage History to see every move.
Service History
What was put on the yard. This is the record, not the bill.
Chemicals Used
Turf
- 0-0-25 Potash Liquid1.44 Pints
- 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer0.76 Gallons
- 24-0-11 Granular21.78 Pounds
- Acelepryn2.38 Ounces
- Atrazine 4L4.41 Ounces
- Azoxystrobin 2SC1.94 Ounces
- Bifenthrin 7.9%2.81 Ounces
- Dismiss South1.05 Ounces
- Fire Ant Bait0.31 Pounds
- Humic 1215.67 Ounces
- Iron Plus 6%1.05 Quarts
- Prodiamine 65 WDG0.98 Ounces
- Soil Wetting Agent1.04 Pints
- SpeedZone Southern EW5.63 Ounces
Landscape
- 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer1.26 Pints
- Bifenthrin 7.9%0.86 Ounces
- Daconil Weatherstik4.13 Ounces
- Horticultural Oil4.03 Ounces
- Merit 75 WSP0.19 Ounces
9/28/26 Premier Lawn - Fall Disease GuardRebecca Wright - Home · Azoxystrobin 2SC, 0-0-25 Potash Liquid93 °F · Wind 8 mph E · Humidity 61% · Soil Moist
09:16:00 to 09:35:00 · 19 min · Isaac Romero
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Azoxystrobin 2SC EPA 70506-DEMO Azoxystrobin 22.9% | Turf | 1.94 Ounces | 0.38 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| 0-0-25 Potash Liquid K 25% | Turf | 1.44 Pints | 4 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
9/7/26 Fire Ant & Flea - Fall Ant BaitRebecca Wright - Home · Fire Ant Bait82 °F · Wind 11 mph SW · Humidity 82% · Soil Moist
08:29:00 to 08:45:00 · 16 min · Darius Comeaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fire Ant Bait EPA 499-370-DEMO Hydramethylnon 0.73% | Turf | 0.15 Pounds | 0.03 Pound / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
8/28/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Late Summer FeedRebecca Wright - Home · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer90 °F · Wind 4 mph N · Humidity 64% · Soil Dry · Rain Yes
08:03:00 to 08:19:00 · 16 min · Isaac Romero
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Landscape | 10.2 Ounces | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
8/25/26 Premier Lawn - Late Summer FeedRebecca Wright - Home · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer, Soil Wetting Agent93 °F · Wind 9 mph NW · Humidity 48% · Soil Wet
08:02:00 to 08:19:00 · 17 min · Isaac Romero
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.94 Pints | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Soil Wetting Agent Surfactant blend | Turf | 1.04 Pints | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
7/20/26 Premier Lawn - Insect & IronRebecca Wright - Home · Bifenthrin 7.9%, Iron Plus 6%94 °F · Wind 15 mph E · Humidity 80% · Soil Wet
09:02:00 to 09:21:00 · 19 min · Isaac Romero
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bifenthrin 7.9% EPA 53883-189-DEMO Bifenthrin 7.9% | Turf | 2.81 Ounces | 0.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Iron Plus 6% Iron 6%Sulfur 4% | Turf | 1.01 Pints | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
7/6/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Summer InsectRebecca Wright - Home · Bifenthrin 7.9%94 °F · Wind 13 mph E · Humidity 50% · Soil Dry
08:30:00 to 08:50:00 · 20 min · Isaac Romero
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bifenthrin 7.9% EPA 53883-189-DEMO Bifenthrin 7.9% | Landscape | 0.86 Ounces | 0.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
6/22/26 Premier Lawn - Summer Feed & SedgeRebecca Wright - Home · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer, Dismiss South96 °F · Wind 8 mph SW · Humidity 55% · Soil Moist
11:14:00 to 11:29:00 · 15 min · Renee Arceneaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.05 Quarts | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Dismiss South EPA 279-3337-DEMO SulfentrazoneImazethapyr | Turf | 1.05 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
5/19/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Disease GuardRebecca Wright - Home · Daconil Weatherstik89 °F · Wind 10 mph S · Humidity 71% · Soil Wet
08:21:00 to 08:37:00 · 16 min · Isaac Romero
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Daconil Weatherstik EPA 100-1508-DEMO Chlorothalonil 54% | Landscape | 4.13 Ounces | 2 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
5/8/26 Premier Lawn - Grub PreventionRebecca Wright - Home · Acelepryn, Humic 1284 °F · Wind 4 mph N · Humidity 57% · Soil Wet
08:26:00 to 08:45:00 · 19 min · Isaac Romero
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Acelepryn EPA 100-1489-DEMO Chlorantraniliprole | Turf | 2.38 Ounces | 0.46 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Humic 12 Humic acids 12% | Turf | 15.67 Ounces | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
4/20/26 Fire Ant & Flea - Spring Ant BaitRebecca Wright - Home · Fire Ant Bait81 °F · Wind 12 mph E · Humidity 74% · Soil Wet
09:36:00 to 09:56:00 · 20 min · Isaac Romero
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fire Ant Bait EPA 499-370-DEMO Hydramethylnon 0.73% | Turf | 0.16 Pounds | 0.03 Pound / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
4/13/26 Premier Lawn - Spring Green-UpRebecca Wright - Home · 24-0-11 Granular, Iron Plus 6%81 °F · Wind 7 mph NE · Humidity 69% · Soil Moist
10:36:00 to 10:52:00 · 16 min · Isaac Romero
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24-0-11 Granular N 24%K 11% | Turf | 21.78 Pounds | 4 Pound / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Iron Plus 6% Iron 6%Sulfur 4% | Turf | 1.08 Pints | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
3/30/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Spring Feed & InsectRebecca Wright - Home · Merit 75 WSP, 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer68 °F · Wind 11 mph S · Humidity 80% · Soil Dry
09:16:00 to 09:36:00 · 20 min · Isaac Romero
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Merit 75 WSP EPA 432-1312-DEMO Imidacloprid 75% | Landscape | 0.19 Ounces | 0.09 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Landscape | 10 Ounces | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
2/27/26 Premier Lawn - Broadleaf & FeedRebecca Wright - Home · SpeedZone Southern EW, 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer62 °F · Wind 7 mph E · Humidity 50% · Soil Wet · Rain Yes
08:09:00 to 08:25:00 · 16 min · Isaac Romero
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| SpeedZone Southern EW EPA 2217-1053-DEMO 24-DMecopropDicambaCarfentrazone | Turf | 5.63 Ounces | 1.1 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.02 Quarts | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
1/30/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Dormant OilRebecca Wright - Home · Horticultural Oil56 °F · Wind 3 mph S · Humidity 90% · Soil Moist · Rain Yes
08:56:00 to 09:12:00 · 16 min · Jalen Mouton
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Horticultural Oil EPA 48813-1-DEMO Mineral oil 98% | Landscape | 4.03 Ounces | 2 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
1/27/26 Premier Lawn - Pre-emergent Round 1Rebecca Wright - Home · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Atrazine 4L58 °F · Wind 10 mph N · Humidity 73% · Soil Moist
08:39:00 to 08:55:00 · 16 min · Isaac Romero
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 0.98 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Atrazine 4L EPA 100-497-DEMO Atrazine 42.6% | Turf | 4.41 Ounces | 0.75 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
11/11/25 Premier Lawn - Winter Pre-emergentRebecca Wright - Home · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Celsius WG69 °F · Wind 7 mph SW · Humidity 49% · Soil Dry · Rain Yes
08:47:00 to 09:04:00 · 17 min · Isaac Romero
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 0.96 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Celsius WG EPA 432-1507-DEMO ThiencarbazoneIodosulfuronDicamba | Turf | 0.46 Ounces | 0.09 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
10/24/25 Shrub & Bed Care - Fall OilRebecca Wright - Home · Horticultural Oil84 °F · Wind 10 mph NE · Humidity 85% · Soil Dry
08:03:00 to 08:23:00 · 20 min · Isaac Romero
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Horticultural Oil EPA 48813-1-DEMO Mineral oil 98% | Landscape | 3.5 Ounces | 2 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |