12
DemoSample company and data, reset every night. Demo: messages are simulated, nothing is actually sent.Exit demo
Kim Richardson
Lead source: Referral · Tax: Demo Parish 9.75%
Who this is, how to reach them, and where they are in the pipeline.MoreLess
- What It Does
- The green header shows the name, tags, contact pills (phone, email, billing address), lead source and tax. Buttons: Call, Text, Email, Directions, Invoices, Contract, Offer Add-on and Payment Methods, each with a tooltip, shown only when your role and modules allow. Below them is the stage line with dates and the Next step with Log Call. Green dots are done, a hollow green ring is a step that was skipped, and the blue dot is where they are now. On a phone the line is one row of dots with the current stage named under it; tap a dot to see its name and date.
- What It Changes
- Nothing changes until you tap something. Call and Text open your phone.
- How to Use
- Tap a pill or button to reach the customer.
- Read the stage line.
- Tap the Next step.
LeadJun 18
ContactedSkipped
EstimateSkipped
SentSkipped
WonSkipped
ScheduledNov 5
DoneOct 12
PaidSep 1
ReviewOct 6
Review · Step 9 of 9 · 4 skipped
Next:
Where this customer is, from Lead to Review, and what to do next.MoreLess
- What It Does
- Shows opt-outs (the stage line, dates and next step are in the green header at the top), lifetime value, win ratio, balance and, if you can See Profit, the 12-month margin (red below 15%, green above 30%). Labor is estimated until Time Clock is on. Drive per Visit comes from the drive times Route records (Drive to Start).
- What It Changes
- Log Call saves a call to the Comms history and Stage History. Nothing is ever dropped or deleted.
- How to Use
- Read the line.
- Tap the Next step.
- Use Log Call after a phone call.
- Open Stage History to see every move.
Lifetime ValueNo data yetfills in with the first paymentBalance$0.00all paid
Profit, 12 Months$584.8276% margin
Customer For3.4 yearssince Jun 18, 2023
Pay SpeedNo data yetaverage days to pay
Callbacks0re-dos logged
ReviewAskedOct 6, 2026Worth HavingWorth havingMargin 76%
EmailTextService Done EmailService Done TextBefore Service: Phone callBefore Service: Automated emailBefore Service: Automated textBefore Service: Text when en route
Service History
What was put on the yard. This is the record, not the bill.
Chemicals Used
Turf
- 0-0-25 Potash Liquid0.5 Gallons
- 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer2.03 Gallons
- 24-0-11 Granular65.4 Pounds
- Acelepryn4.19 Ounces
- Atrazine 4L13.9 Ounces
- Azoxystrobin 2SC4.17 Ounces
- Bifenthrin 7.9%4.88 Ounces
- Celsius WG0.63 Ounces
- Dismiss South1.69 Ounces
- Humic 121.67 Pints
- Iron Plus 6%0.62 Gallons
- Nonionic Surfactant4.01 Ounces
- Prodiamine 65 WDG4.41 Ounces
- Soil Wetting Agent1.12 Quarts
- SpeedZone Southern EW1.1 Pints
10/12/26 Essential Lawn - Fall Pre-emergentKim Richardson - Camp · Prodiamine 65 WDG, 0-0-25 Potash Liquid81 °F · Wind 7 mph N · Humidity 76% · Soil Dry
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:30:00 to 08:48:00 · 18 min · Lacey Guidry
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 1.35 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| 0-0-25 Potash Liquid K 25% | Turf | 1.88 Pints | 4 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
10/5/26 Premier Lawn - Fall Disease GuardKim Richardson - Home · Azoxystrobin 2SC, 0-0-25 Potash Liquid81 °F · Wind 4 mph N · Humidity 85% · Soil Dry · Rain Yes
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
11:05:00 to 11:25:00 · 20 min · Renee Arceneaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Azoxystrobin 2SC EPA 70506-DEMO Azoxystrobin 22.9% | Turf | 4.17 Ounces | 0.38 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| 0-0-25 Potash Liquid K 25% | Turf | 1.08 Quarts | 4 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
8/26/26 Essential Lawn - Late Summer FeedKim Richardson - Camp · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer, Iron Plus 6%97 °F · Wind 2 mph N · Humidity 64% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:37:00 to 09:01:00 · 24 min · Lacey Guidry
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.38 Quarts | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Iron Plus 6% Iron 6%Sulfur 4% | Turf | 1.39 Pints | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
8/24/26 Premier Lawn - Late Summer FeedKim Richardson - Home · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer, Soil Wetting Agent92 °F · Wind 1 mph NE · Humidity 76% · Soil Dry · Rain Yes
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
12:16:00 to 12:34:00 · 18 min · Cody Landry
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.76 Quarts | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Soil Wetting Agent Surfactant blend | Turf | 1.12 Quarts | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
7/27/26 Premier Lawn - Insect & IronKim Richardson - Home · Bifenthrin 7.9%, Iron Plus 6%95 °F · Wind 4 mph SW · Humidity 76% · Soil Dry
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
10:53:00 to 11:12:00 · 19 min · Bree Trahan
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bifenthrin 7.9% EPA 53883-189-DEMO Bifenthrin 7.9% | Turf | 4.88 Ounces | 0.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Iron Plus 6% Iron 6%Sulfur 4% | Turf | 1.85 Pints | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
6/22/26 Premier Lawn - Summer Feed & SedgeKim Richardson - Home · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer, Dismiss South88 °F · Wind 4 mph N · Humidity 76% · Soil Wet
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
10:55:00 to 11:15:00 · 20 min · Cody Landry
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.74 Quarts | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Dismiss South EPA 279-3337-DEMO SulfentrazoneImazethapyr | Turf | 1.69 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
6/22/26 Essential Lawn - Summer Feed & WeedKim Richardson - Camp · 24-0-11 Granular, Celsius WG90 °F · Wind 9 mph W · Humidity 72% · Soil Dry
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:33:00 to 08:51:00 · 18 min · Lacey Guidry
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24-0-11 Granular N 24%K 11% | Turf | 28.2 Pounds | 4 Pound / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Celsius WG EPA 432-1507-DEMO ThiencarbazoneIodosulfuronDicamba | Turf | 0.63 Ounces | 0.09 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
5/18/26 Premier Lawn - Grub PreventionKim Richardson - Home · Acelepryn, Humic 1289 °F · Wind 13 mph NW · Humidity 68% · Soil Dry
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
10:12:00 to 10:31:00 · 19 min · Cody Landry
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Acelepryn EPA 100-1489-DEMO Chlorantraniliprole | Turf | 4.19 Ounces | 0.46 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Humic 12 Humic acids 12% | Turf | 1.67 Pints | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
4/13/26 Essential Lawn - Spring Green-UpKim Richardson - Camp · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer, SpeedZone Southern EW76 °F · Wind 10 mph N · Humidity 88% · Soil Wet
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
10:53:00 to 11:14:00 · 21 min · Lacey Guidry
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.41 Quarts | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| SpeedZone Southern EW EPA 2217-1053-DEMO 24-DMecopropDicambaCarfentrazone | Turf | 7.92 Ounces | 1.1 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
4/3/26 Premier Lawn - Spring Green-UpKim Richardson - Home · 24-0-11 Granular, Iron Plus 6%74 °F · Wind 4 mph SE · Humidity 54% · Soil Dry
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
09:19:00 to 09:36:00 · 17 min · Cody Landry
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24-0-11 Granular N 24%K 11% | Turf | 37.2 Pounds | 4 Pound / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Iron Plus 6% Iron 6%Sulfur 4% | Turf | 1.74 Pints | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
3/2/26 Premier Lawn - Broadleaf & FeedKim Richardson - Home · SpeedZone Southern EW, 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer67 °F · Wind 3 mph S · Humidity 51% · Soil Wet
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:40:00 to 09:01:00 · 21 min · Cody Landry
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| SpeedZone Southern EW EPA 2217-1053-DEMO 24-DMecopropDicambaCarfentrazone | Turf | 9.62 Ounces | 1.1 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.81 Quarts | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
2/5/26 Essential Lawn - Pre-emergent & FeedKim Richardson - Camp · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Atrazine 4L, Nonionic Surfactant60 °F · Wind 13 mph N · Humidity 48% · Soil Wet · Rain Yes
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:19:00 to 08:37:00 · 18 min · Lacey Guidry
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 1.32 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Atrazine 4L EPA 100-497-DEMO Atrazine 42.6% | Turf | 5.74 Ounces | 0.75 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Nonionic Surfactant Alkylphenol ethoxylate | Turf | 4.01 Ounces | 0.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
1/19/26 Premier Lawn - Pre-emergent Round 1Kim Richardson - Home · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Atrazine 4L58 °F · Wind 6 mph NE · Humidity 72% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:16:00 to 08:38:00 · 22 min · Cody Landry
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 1.74 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Atrazine 4L EPA 100-497-DEMO Atrazine 42.6% | Turf | 8.16 Ounces | 0.75 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
11/14/25 Premier Lawn - Winter Pre-emergentKim Richardson - Home · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Celsius WG70 °F · Wind 2 mph SE · Humidity 73% · Soil Dry
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:20:00 to 08:42:00 · 22 min · Cody Landry
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 1.67 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Celsius WG EPA 432-1507-DEMO ThiencarbazoneIodosulfuronDicamba | Turf | 0.75 Ounces | 0.09 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |