12
DemoSample company and data, reset every night. Demo: messages are simulated, nothing is actually sent.Exit demo
Chris Stewart
Lead source: Truck Wrap · Tax: Demo City 10.75%
Who this is, how to reach them, and where they are in the pipeline.MoreLess
- What It Does
- The green header shows the name, tags, contact pills (phone, email, billing address), lead source and tax. Buttons: Call, Text, Email, Directions, Invoices, Contract, Offer Add-on and Payment Methods, each with a tooltip, shown only when your role and modules allow. Below them is the stage line with dates and the Next step with Log Call. Green dots are done, a hollow green ring is a step that was skipped, and the blue dot is where they are now. On a phone the line is one row of dots with the current stage named under it; tap a dot to see its name and date.
- What It Changes
- Nothing changes until you tap something. Call and Text open your phone.
- How to Use
- Tap a pill or button to reach the customer.
- Read the stage line.
- Tap the Next step.
HOA
LeadFeb 21
ContactedSkipped
EstimateSkipped
SentSkipped
WonSkipped
ScheduledOct 26
DoneOct 1
PaidSep 1
Review
Paid · Step 8 of 9 · 4 skipped
Next: Ask for Review
Where this customer is, from Lead to Review, and what to do next.MoreLess
- What It Does
- Shows opt-outs (the stage line, dates and next step are in the green header at the top), lifetime value, win ratio, balance and, if you can See Profit, the 12-month margin (red below 15%, green above 30%). Labor is estimated until Time Clock is on. Drive per Visit comes from the drive times Route records (Drive to Start).
- What It Changes
- Log Call saves a call to the Comms history and Stage History. Nothing is ever dropped or deleted.
- How to Use
- Read the line.
- Tap the Next step.
- Use Log Call after a phone call.
- Open Stage History to see every move.
Lifetime ValueNo data yetfills in with the first paymentBalance$0.00all paid
Profit, 12 Months$530.0672% margin
Customer For3.7 yearssince Feb 21, 2023
Pay SpeedNo data yetaverage days to pay
Callbacks0re-dos logged
ReviewNot askedask from the Reviews tabWorth HavingWorth havingMargin 72%
EmailTextService Done EmailService Done TextBefore Service: Phone callBefore Service: Automated emailBefore Service: Automated textBefore Service: Text when en route
Service History
What was put on the yard. This is the record, not the bill.
Chemicals Used
Turf
- 0-0-25 Potash Liquid1.24 Quarts
- 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer1.39 Gallons
- 24-0-11 Granular48.48 Pounds
- Acelepryn4.41 Ounces
- Atrazine 4L7.42 Ounces
- Azoxystrobin 2SC4.11 Ounces
- Bifenthrin 7.9%5.25 Ounces
- Dismiss South1.78 Ounces
- Humic 121.88 Pints
- Iron Plus 6%1.88 Quarts
- Prodiamine 65 WDG1.82 Ounces
- Soil Wetting Agent1.78 Pints
- SpeedZone Southern EW11.89 Ounces
Landscape
- 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer1.16 Quarts
- Bifenthrin 7.9%1.44 Ounces
- Daconil Weatherstik6.3 Ounces
- Horticultural Oil6.42 Ounces
- Merit 75 WSP0.29 Ounces
10/1/26 Premier Lawn - Fall Disease GuardChris Stewart - Home · Azoxystrobin 2SC, 0-0-25 Potash Liquid81 °F · Wind 12 mph NW · Humidity 56% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:07:00 to 08:31:00 · 24 min · Jalen Mouton
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Azoxystrobin 2SC EPA 70506-DEMO Azoxystrobin 22.9% | Turf | 4.11 Ounces | 0.38 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| 0-0-25 Potash Liquid K 25% | Turf | 1.24 Quarts | 4 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
8/31/26 Premier Lawn - Late Summer FeedChris Stewart - Home · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer, Soil Wetting Agent100 °F · Wind 11 mph N · Humidity 75% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
13:54:00 to 14:14:00 · 20 min · Mia Boudreaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.97 Quarts | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Soil Wetting Agent Surfactant blend | Turf | 1.78 Pints | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
8/21/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Late Summer FeedChris Stewart - Home · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer89 °F · Wind 8 mph W · Humidity 81% · Soil Moist
Applied on LandscapeOpen water NoSensitive area No
09:44:00 to 10:04:00 · 20 min · Jalen Mouton
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Landscape | 1.15 Pints | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
7/27/26 Premier Lawn - Insect & IronChris Stewart - Home · Bifenthrin 7.9%, Iron Plus 6%97 °F · Wind 9 mph S · Humidity 90% · Soil Wet
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
10:00:00 to 10:20:00 · 20 min · Jalen Mouton
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bifenthrin 7.9% EPA 53883-189-DEMO Bifenthrin 7.9% | Turf | 5.25 Ounces | 0.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Iron Plus 6% Iron 6%Sulfur 4% | Turf | 1.93 Pints | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
7/10/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Summer InsectChris Stewart - Home · Bifenthrin 7.9%96 °F · Wind 6 mph S · Humidity 84% · Soil Moist · Rain Yes
Applied on LandscapeOpen water NoSensitive area No
07:56:00 to 08:19:00 · 23 min · Jalen Mouton
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bifenthrin 7.9% EPA 53883-189-DEMO Bifenthrin 7.9% | Landscape | 1.44 Ounces | 0.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
6/11/26 Premier Lawn - Summer Feed & SedgeChris Stewart - Home · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer, Dismiss South92 °F · Wind 8 mph E · Humidity 65% · Soil Wet
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
10:14:00 to 10:33:00 · 19 min · Jalen Mouton
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.76 Quarts | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Dismiss South EPA 279-3337-DEMO SulfentrazoneImazethapyr | Turf | 1.78 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
5/22/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Disease GuardChris Stewart - Home · Daconil Weatherstik87 °F · Wind 12 mph SW · Humidity 65% · Soil Dry · Rain Yes
Applied on LandscapeOpen water NoSensitive area No
07:57:00 to 08:18:00 · 21 min · Jalen Mouton
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Daconil Weatherstik EPA 100-1508-DEMO Chlorothalonil 54% | Landscape | 6.3 Ounces | 2 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
5/11/26 Premier Lawn - Grub PreventionChris Stewart - Home · Acelepryn, Humic 1286 °F · Wind 7 mph W · Humidity 64% · Soil Moist · Rain Yes
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:59:00 to 09:21:00 · 22 min · Jalen Mouton
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Acelepryn EPA 100-1489-DEMO Chlorantraniliprole | Turf | 4.41 Ounces | 0.46 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Humic 12 Humic acids 12% | Turf | 1.88 Pints | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
4/9/26 Premier Lawn - Spring Green-UpChris Stewart - Home · 24-0-11 Granular, Iron Plus 6%79 °F · Wind 10 mph N · Humidity 80% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:21:00 to 08:40:00 · 19 min · Jalen Mouton
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24-0-11 Granular N 24%K 11% | Turf | 48.48 Pounds | 4 Pound / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Iron Plus 6% Iron 6%Sulfur 4% | Turf | 1.82 Pints | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
4/8/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Spring Feed & InsectChris Stewart - Home · Merit 75 WSP, 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer72 °F · Wind 6 mph S · Humidity 71% · Soil Moist
Applied on LandscapeOpen water NoSensitive area No
09:16:00 to 09:37:00 · 21 min · Jalen Mouton
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Merit 75 WSP EPA 432-1312-DEMO Imidacloprid 75% | Landscape | 0.29 Ounces | 0.09 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Landscape | 1.17 Pints | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
3/9/26 Premier Lawn - Broadleaf & FeedChris Stewart - Home · SpeedZone Southern EW, 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer74 °F · Wind 6 mph E · Humidity 68% · Soil Wet
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
09:51:00 to 10:13:00 · 22 min · Darius Comeaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| SpeedZone Southern EW EPA 2217-1053-DEMO 24-DMecopropDicambaCarfentrazone | Turf | 11.89 Ounces | 1.1 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.84 Quarts | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
2/2/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Dormant OilChris Stewart - Home · Horticultural Oil68 °F · Wind 2 mph NW · Humidity 79% · Soil Moist
Applied on LandscapeOpen water NoSensitive area No
09:53:00 to 10:13:00 · 20 min · Jalen Mouton
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Horticultural Oil EPA 48813-1-DEMO Mineral oil 98% | Landscape | 6.42 Ounces | 2 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
1/20/26 Premier Lawn - Pre-emergent Round 1Chris Stewart - Home · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Atrazine 4L54 °F · Wind 14 mph S · Humidity 82% · Soil Wet
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
10:40:00 to 11:00:00 · 20 min · Jalen Mouton
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 1.82 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Atrazine 4L EPA 100-497-DEMO Atrazine 42.6% | Turf | 7.42 Ounces | 0.75 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
11/12/25 Premier Lawn - Winter Pre-emergentChris Stewart - Home · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Celsius WG64 °F · Wind 8 mph NW · Humidity 52% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
09:19:00 to 09:39:00 · 20 min · Jalen Mouton
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 1.8 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Celsius WG EPA 432-1507-DEMO ThiencarbazoneIodosulfuronDicamba | Turf | 0.82 Ounces | 0.09 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |