12
DemoSample company and data, reset every night. Demo: messages are simulated, nothing is actually sent.Exit demo
Jacob Kelly
Tax: Demo City 10.75%
Who this is, how to reach them, and where they are in the pipeline.MoreLess
- What It Does
- The green header shows the name, tags, contact pills (phone, email, billing address), lead source and tax. Buttons: Call, Text, Email, Directions, Invoices, Contract, Offer Add-on and Payment Methods, each with a tooltip, shown only when your role and modules allow. Below them is the stage line with dates and the Next step with Log Call. Green dots are done, a hollow green ring is a step that was skipped, and the blue dot is where they are now. On a phone the line is one row of dots with the current stage named under it; tap a dot to see its name and date.
- What It Changes
- Nothing changes until you tap something. Call and Text open your phone.
- How to Use
- Tap a pill or button to reach the customer.
- Read the stage line.
- Tap the Next step.
LeadJun 8
ContactedSkipped
EstimateSkipped
SentSkipped
WonSkipped
ScheduledNov 15
DoneSep 28
PaidOct 1
Review
Paid · Step 8 of 9 · 4 skipped
Next: Ask for Review
Where this customer is, from Lead to Review, and what to do next.MoreLess
- What It Does
- Shows opt-outs (the stage line, dates and next step are in the green header at the top), lifetime value, win ratio, balance and, if you can See Profit, the 12-month margin (red below 15%, green above 30%). Labor is estimated until Time Clock is on. Drive per Visit comes from the drive times Route records (Drive to Start).
- What It Changes
- Log Call saves a call to the Comms history and Stage History. Nothing is ever dropped or deleted.
- How to Use
- Read the line.
- Tap the Next step.
- Use Log Call after a phone call.
- Open Stage History to see every move.
Lifetime ValueNo data yetfills in with the first paymentBalance$0.00all paid
Profit, 12 Months$399.3479% margin
Customer For1.4 yearssince Jun 8, 2025
Pay SpeedNo data yetaverage days to pay
Callbacks0re-dos logged
ReviewNot askedask from the Reviews tabWorth HavingWorth havingMargin 79%
EmailTextService Done EmailService Done TextBefore Service: Phone callBefore Service: Automated emailBefore Service: Automated textBefore Service: Text when en route
Service History
What was put on the yard. This is the record, not the bill.
Chemicals Used
Turf
- 0-0-25 Potash Liquid1.34 Pints
- 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer0.84 Gallons
- 24-0-11 Granular20.95 Pounds
- Acelepryn2.56 Ounces
- Atrazine 4L4.05 Ounces
- Azoxystrobin 2SC2.15 Ounces
- Bifenthrin 7.9%2.57 Ounces
- Dismiss South1 Ounce
- Humic 121.18 Pints
- Iron Plus 6%1 Quart
- Prodiamine 65 WDG0.99 Ounces
- Soil Wetting Agent1.27 Pints
- SpeedZone Southern EW6.18 Ounces
9/28/26 Premier Lawn - Fall Disease GuardJacob Kelly - Home · Azoxystrobin 2SC, 0-0-25 Potash Liquid92 °F · Wind 13 mph W · Humidity 92% · Soil Dry
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:06:00 to 08:19:00 · 13 min · Jalen Mouton
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Azoxystrobin 2SC EPA 70506-DEMO Azoxystrobin 22.9% | Turf | 2.15 Ounces | 0.38 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| 0-0-25 Potash Liquid K 25% | Turf | 1.34 Pints | 4 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
8/31/26 Premier Lawn - Late Summer FeedJacob Kelly - Home · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer, Soil Wetting Agent96 °F · Wind 9 mph N · Humidity 58% · Soil Wet
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
11:18:00 to 11:34:00 · 16 min · Jalen Mouton
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.05 Quarts | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Soil Wetting Agent Surfactant blend | Turf | 1.27 Pints | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
7/23/26 Premier Lawn - Insect & IronJacob Kelly - Home · Bifenthrin 7.9%, Iron Plus 6%89 °F · Wind 5 mph SE · Humidity 62% · Soil Moist · Rain Yes
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:01:00 to 08:16:00 · 15 min · Jalen Mouton
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bifenthrin 7.9% EPA 53883-189-DEMO Bifenthrin 7.9% | Turf | 2.57 Ounces | 0.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Iron Plus 6% Iron 6%Sulfur 4% | Turf | 1.01 Pints | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
6/19/26 Premier Lawn - Summer Feed & SedgeJacob Kelly - Home · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer, Dismiss South94 °F · Wind 4 mph N · Humidity 80% · Soil Dry
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:46:00 to 09:00:00 · 14 min · Jalen Mouton
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.02 Quarts | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Dismiss South EPA 279-3337-DEMO SulfentrazoneImazethapyr | Turf | 1 Ounce | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
5/5/26 Premier Lawn - Grub PreventionJacob Kelly - Home · Acelepryn, Humic 1285 °F · Wind 14 mph S · Humidity 72% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:10:00 to 08:25:00 · 15 min · Jalen Mouton
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Acelepryn EPA 100-1489-DEMO Chlorantraniliprole | Turf | 2.56 Ounces | 0.46 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Humic 12 Humic acids 12% | Turf | 1.18 Pints | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
3/31/26 Premier Lawn - Spring Green-UpJacob Kelly - Home · 24-0-11 Granular, Iron Plus 6%66 °F · Wind 3 mph SE · Humidity 60% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:11:00 to 08:24:00 · 13 min · Jalen Mouton
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24-0-11 Granular N 24%K 11% | Turf | 20.95 Pounds | 4 Pound / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Iron Plus 6% Iron 6%Sulfur 4% | Turf | 15.88 Ounces | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
3/4/26 Premier Lawn - Broadleaf & FeedJacob Kelly - Home · SpeedZone Southern EW, 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer67 °F · Wind 7 mph SE · Humidity 84% · Soil Dry
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:12:00 to 08:27:00 · 15 min · Jalen Mouton
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| SpeedZone Southern EW EPA 2217-1053-DEMO 24-DMecopropDicambaCarfentrazone | Turf | 6.18 Ounces | 1.1 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.28 Quarts | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
1/19/26 Premier Lawn - Pre-emergent Round 1Jacob Kelly - Home · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Atrazine 4L58 °F · Wind 8 mph NE · Humidity 87% · Soil Dry · Rain Yes
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
07:54:00 to 08:08:00 · 14 min · Jalen Mouton
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 0.99 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Atrazine 4L EPA 100-497-DEMO Atrazine 42.6% | Turf | 4.05 Ounces | 0.75 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
11/11/25 Premier Lawn - Winter Pre-emergentJacob Kelly - Home · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Celsius WG67 °F · Wind 14 mph NW · Humidity 51% · Soil Wet
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
07:52:00 to 08:08:00 · 16 min · Jalen Mouton
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 1.02 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Celsius WG EPA 432-1507-DEMO ThiencarbazoneIodosulfuronDicamba | Turf | 0.43 Ounces | 0.09 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |