12
DemoSample company and data, reset every night. Demo: messages are simulated, nothing is actually sent.Exit demo
Andrew Bell
Lead source: Google Search · Tax: Demo Parish 9.75%
Who this is, how to reach them, and where they are in the pipeline.MoreLess
- What It Does
- The green header shows the name, tags, contact pills (phone, email, billing address), lead source and tax. Buttons: Call, Text, Email, Directions, Invoices, Contract, Offer Add-on and Payment Methods, each with a tooltip, shown only when your role and modules allow. Below them is the stage line with dates and the Next step with Log Call. Green dots are done, a hollow green ring is a step that was skipped, and the blue dot is where they are now. On a phone the line is one row of dots with the current stage named under it; tap a dot to see its name and date.
- What It Changes
- Nothing changes until you tap something. Call and Text open your phone.
- How to Use
- Tap a pill or button to reach the customer.
- Read the stage line.
- Tap the Next step.
Gate Code
LeadMay 13
ContactedSkipped
EstimateSkipped
SentSkipped
WonSkipped
ScheduledNov 15
DoneSep 30
PaidOct 1
Review
Paid · Step 8 of 9 · 4 skipped
Next: Ask for Review
Where this customer is, from Lead to Review, and what to do next.MoreLess
- What It Does
- Shows opt-outs (the stage line, dates and next step are in the green header at the top), lifetime value, win ratio, balance and, if you can See Profit, the 12-month margin (red below 15%, green above 30%). Labor is estimated until Time Clock is on. Drive per Visit comes from the drive times Route records (Drive to Start).
- What It Changes
- Log Call saves a call to the Comms history and Stage History. Nothing is ever dropped or deleted.
- How to Use
- Read the line.
- Tap the Next step.
- Use Log Call after a phone call.
- Open Stage History to see every move.
Lifetime ValueNo data yetfills in with the first paymentBalance$0.00all paid
Profit, 12 Months$614.1477% margin
Customer For3.4 yearssince May 13, 2023
Pay SpeedNo data yetaverage days to pay
Callbacks0re-dos logged
ReviewNot askedask from the Reviews tabWorth HavingWorth havingMargin 77%
EmailTextService Done EmailService Done TextBefore Service: Phone callBefore Service: Automated emailBefore Service: Automated textBefore Service: Text when en route
Service History
What was put on the yard. This is the record, not the bill.
Chemicals Used
Turf
- 0-0-25 Potash Liquid1.99 Pints
- 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer1.13 Gallons
- 24-0-11 Granular30.5 Pounds
- Acelepryn3.77 Ounces
- Atrazine 4L6.46 Ounces
- Azoxystrobin 2SC3.02 Ounces
- Bifenthrin 7.9%4.06 Ounces
- Dismiss South1.45 Ounces
- Humic 121.57 Pints
- Iron Plus 6%1.53 Quarts
- Prodiamine 65 WDG1.49 Ounces
- Soil Wetting Agent1.46 Pints
- SpeedZone Southern EW8.84 Ounces
Surface
- Glyphosate 41%11.03 Ounces
- Indaziflam Surface0.52 Ounces
- Spray Pattern Dye1.24 Ounces
9/30/26 Premier Lawn - Fall Disease GuardAndrew Bell - Home · Azoxystrobin 2SC, 0-0-25 Potash Liquid93 °F · Wind 1 mph SE · Humidity 89% · Soil Moist · Rain Yes
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:36:00 to 09:00:00 · 24 min · Darius Comeaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Azoxystrobin 2SC EPA 70506-DEMO Azoxystrobin 22.9% | Turf | 3.02 Ounces | 0.38 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| 0-0-25 Potash Liquid K 25% | Turf | 1.99 Pints | 4 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
9/8/26 Bed & Gravel Weed Control - Fall BarrierAndrew Bell - Home · Indaziflam Surface, Glyphosate 41%91 °F · Wind 5 mph W · Humidity 80% · Soil Moist
Applied on SurfaceOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:18:00 to 08:36:00 · 18 min · Darius Comeaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Indaziflam Surface EPA 432-1561-DEMO Indaziflam 19% | Surface | 0.26 Ounces | 0.1 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Glyphosate 41% EPA 524-475-DEMO Glyphosate 41% | Surface | 3.43 Ounces | 1.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
8/21/26 Premier Lawn - Late Summer FeedAndrew Bell - Home · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer, Soil Wetting Agent95 °F · Wind 1 mph NW · Humidity 86% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:28:00 to 08:46:00 · 18 min · Darius Comeaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.45 Quarts | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Soil Wetting Agent Surfactant blend | Turf | 1.46 Pints | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
7/15/26 Premier Lawn - Insect & IronAndrew Bell - Home · Bifenthrin 7.9%, Iron Plus 6%90 °F · Wind 3 mph NE · Humidity 81% · Soil Dry
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:00:00 to 08:20:00 · 20 min · Darius Comeaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bifenthrin 7.9% EPA 53883-189-DEMO Bifenthrin 7.9% | Turf | 4.06 Ounces | 0.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Iron Plus 6% Iron 6%Sulfur 4% | Turf | 1.54 Pints | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
7/6/26 Bed & Gravel Weed Control - Spot Spray 2Andrew Bell - Home · Glyphosate 41%89 °F · Wind 9 mph S · Humidity 61% · Soil Wet
Applied on SurfaceOpen water NoSensitive area No
09:28:00 to 09:48:00 · 20 min · Darius Comeaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Glyphosate 41% EPA 524-475-DEMO Glyphosate 41% | Surface | 3.95 Ounces | 1.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
6/10/26 Premier Lawn - Summer Feed & SedgeAndrew Bell - Home · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer, Dismiss South89 °F · Wind 7 mph NW · Humidity 77% · Soil Dry
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
09:21:00 to 09:43:00 · 22 min · Darius Comeaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.45 Quarts | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Dismiss South EPA 279-3337-DEMO SulfentrazoneImazethapyr | Turf | 1.45 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
5/12/26 Premier Lawn - Grub PreventionAndrew Bell - Home · Acelepryn, Humic 1290 °F · Wind 4 mph W · Humidity 89% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:05:00 to 08:28:00 · 23 min · Darius Comeaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Acelepryn EPA 100-1489-DEMO Chlorantraniliprole | Turf | 3.77 Ounces | 0.46 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Humic 12 Humic acids 12% | Turf | 1.57 Pints | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
5/1/26 Bed & Gravel Weed Control - Spot Spray 1Andrew Bell - Home · Glyphosate 41%80 °F · Wind 16 mph NE · Humidity 59% · Soil Dry · Rain Yes
Applied on SurfaceOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:31:00 to 08:51:00 · 20 min · Hunter Doucet
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Glyphosate 41% EPA 524-475-DEMO Glyphosate 41% | Surface | 3.65 Ounces | 1.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
4/6/26 Premier Lawn - Spring Green-UpAndrew Bell - Home · 24-0-11 Granular, Iron Plus 6%76 °F · Wind 5 mph S · Humidity 51% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
09:25:00 to 09:43:00 · 18 min · Darius Comeaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24-0-11 Granular N 24%K 11% | Turf | 30.5 Pounds | 4 Pound / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Iron Plus 6% Iron 6%Sulfur 4% | Turf | 1.52 Pints | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
2/26/26 Premier Lawn - Broadleaf & FeedAndrew Bell - Home · SpeedZone Southern EW, 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer67 °F · Wind 5 mph SW · Humidity 92% · Soil Dry · Rain Yes
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:12:00 to 08:34:00 · 22 min · Renee Arceneaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| SpeedZone Southern EW EPA 2217-1053-DEMO 24-DMecopropDicambaCarfentrazone | Turf | 8.84 Ounces | 1.1 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.61 Quarts | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
2/17/26 Bed & Gravel Weed Control - Pre-emergent BarrierAndrew Bell - Home · Indaziflam Surface, Spray Pattern Dye64 °F · Wind 17 mph S · Humidity 84% · Soil Wet
Applied on SurfaceOpen water NoSensitive area No
09:18:00 to 09:40:00 · 22 min · Darius Comeaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Indaziflam Surface EPA 432-1561-DEMO Indaziflam 19% | Surface | 0.26 Ounces | 0.1 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Spray Pattern Dye Blue dye | Surface | 1.24 Ounces | 0.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
1/23/26 Premier Lawn - Pre-emergent Round 1Andrew Bell - Home · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Atrazine 4L59 °F · Wind 14 mph SE · Humidity 61% · Soil Wet
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
09:29:00 to 09:50:00 · 21 min · Darius Comeaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 1.49 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Atrazine 4L EPA 100-497-DEMO Atrazine 42.6% | Turf | 6.46 Ounces | 0.75 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
11/17/25 Premier Lawn - Winter Pre-emergentAndrew Bell - Home · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Celsius WG72 °F · Wind 3 mph N · Humidity 56% · Soil Wet
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
11:48:00 to 12:10:00 · 22 min · Darius Comeaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 1.49 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Celsius WG EPA 432-1507-DEMO ThiencarbazoneIodosulfuronDicamba | Turf | 0.68 Ounces | 0.09 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |