12
DemoSample company and data, reset every night. Demo: messages are simulated, nothing is actually sent.Exit demo
Nancy Thomas
Lead source: Door Hanger · Tax: Demo Parish 9.75%
Who this is, how to reach them, and where they are in the pipeline.MoreLess
- What It Does
- The green header shows the name, tags, contact pills (phone, email, billing address), lead source and tax. Buttons: Call, Text, Email, Directions, Invoices, Contract, Offer Add-on and Payment Methods, each with a tooltip, shown only when your role and modules allow. Below them is the stage line with dates and the Next step with Log Call. Green dots are done, a hollow green ring is a step that was skipped, and the blue dot is where they are now. On a phone the line is one row of dots with the current stage named under it; tap a dot to see its name and date.
- What It Changes
- Nothing changes until you tap something. Call and Text open your phone.
- How to Use
- Tap a pill or button to reach the customer.
- Read the stage line.
- Tap the Next step.
LeadJun 6
ContactedSkipped
EstimateSkipped
SentSkipped
WonSkipped
ScheduledOct 30
DoneOct 21
PaidSep 1
ReviewAug 28
Review · Step 9 of 9 · 4 skipped
Next:
Where this customer is, from Lead to Review, and what to do next.MoreLess
- What It Does
- Shows opt-outs (the stage line, dates and next step are in the green header at the top), lifetime value, win ratio, balance and, if you can See Profit, the 12-month margin (red below 15%, green above 30%). Labor is estimated until Time Clock is on. Drive per Visit comes from the drive times Route records (Drive to Start).
- What It Changes
- Log Call saves a call to the Comms history and Stage History. Nothing is ever dropped or deleted.
- How to Use
- Read the line.
- Tap the Next step.
- Use Log Call after a phone call.
- Open Stage History to see every move.
Lifetime ValueNo data yetfills in with the first paymentBalance$0.00all paid
Profit, 12 Months$477.8769% margin
Customer For1.4 yearssince Jun 6, 2025
Pay SpeedNo data yetaverage days to pay
Callbacks0re-dos logged
ReviewAskedAug 28, 2026Worth HavingWorth havingMargin 69%
EmailTextService Done EmailService Done TextBefore Service: Phone callBefore Service: Automated emailBefore Service: Automated textBefore Service: Text when en route
Service History
What was put on the yard. This is the record, not the bill.
Chemicals Used
Turf
- 0-0-25 Potash Liquid1.63 Pints
- 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer0.9 Gallons
- 24-0-11 Granular26.29 Pounds
- Acelepryn2.97 Ounces
- Atrazine 4L4.37 Ounces
- Azoxystrobin 2SC2.47 Ounces
- Bifenthrin 7.9%3.22 Ounces
- Dismiss South1.13 Ounces
- Humic 121.19 Pints
- Iron Plus 6%1.24 Quarts
- Prodiamine 65 WDG1.09 Ounces
- Soil Wetting Agent1.2 Pints
- SpeedZone Southern EW7.09 Ounces
Landscape
- 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer1.32 Pints
- Bifenthrin 7.9%0.99 Ounces
- Daconil Weatherstik3.61 Ounces
- Horticultural Oil7.44 Ounces
- Merit 75 WSP0.16 Ounces
10/21/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Fall OilNancy Thomas - Home · Horticultural Oil75 °F · Wind 11 mph SW · Humidity 78% · Soil Wet
Applied on LandscapeOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:07:00 to 08:26:00 · 19 min · Lacey Guidry
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Horticultural Oil EPA 48813-1-DEMO Mineral oil 98% | Landscape | 3.72 Ounces | 2 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
10/2/26 Premier Lawn - Fall Disease GuardNancy Thomas - Home · Azoxystrobin 2SC, 0-0-25 Potash Liquid80 °F · Wind 10 mph SE · Humidity 92% · Soil Wet · Rain Yes
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:00:00 to 08:20:00 · 20 min · Lacey Guidry
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Azoxystrobin 2SC EPA 70506-DEMO Azoxystrobin 22.9% | Turf | 2.47 Ounces | 0.38 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| 0-0-25 Potash Liquid K 25% | Turf | 1.63 Pints | 4 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
8/27/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Late Summer FeedNancy Thomas - Home · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer89 °F · Wind 11 mph W · Humidity 84% · Soil Dry
Applied on LandscapeOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:01:00 to 08:20:00 · 19 min · Lacey Guidry
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Landscape | 10.6 Ounces | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
8/24/26 Premier Lawn - Late Summer FeedNancy Thomas - Home · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer, Soil Wetting Agent92 °F · Wind 4 mph SW · Humidity 86% · Soil Wet · Rain Yes
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
07:53:00 to 08:12:00 · 19 min · Lacey Guidry
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.21 Quarts | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Soil Wetting Agent Surfactant blend | Turf | 1.2 Pints | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
7/21/26 Premier Lawn - Insect & IronNancy Thomas - Home · Bifenthrin 7.9%, Iron Plus 6%90 °F · Wind 16 mph NE · Humidity 88% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:18:00 to 08:36:00 · 18 min · Lacey Guidry
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bifenthrin 7.9% EPA 53883-189-DEMO Bifenthrin 7.9% | Turf | 3.22 Ounces | 0.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Iron Plus 6% Iron 6%Sulfur 4% | Turf | 1.13 Pints | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
7/7/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Summer InsectNancy Thomas - Home · Bifenthrin 7.9%87 °F · Wind 10 mph SW · Humidity 52% · Soil Dry
Applied on LandscapeOpen water NoSensitive area No
07:57:00 to 08:19:00 · 22 min · Lacey Guidry
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bifenthrin 7.9% EPA 53883-189-DEMO Bifenthrin 7.9% | Landscape | 0.99 Ounces | 0.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
6/22/26 Premier Lawn - Summer Feed & SedgeNancy Thomas - Home · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer, Dismiss South90 °F · Wind 10 mph W · Humidity 72% · Soil Dry
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:01:00 to 08:21:00 · 20 min · Lacey Guidry
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.16 Quarts | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Dismiss South EPA 279-3337-DEMO SulfentrazoneImazethapyr | Turf | 1.13 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
5/26/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Disease GuardNancy Thomas - Home · Daconil Weatherstik80 °F · Wind 6 mph SE · Humidity 61% · Soil Moist
Applied on LandscapeOpen water NoSensitive area No
07:53:00 to 08:10:00 · 17 min · Lacey Guidry
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Daconil Weatherstik EPA 100-1508-DEMO Chlorothalonil 54% | Landscape | 3.61 Ounces | 2 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
5/12/26 Premier Lawn - Grub PreventionNancy Thomas - Home · Acelepryn, Humic 1285 °F · Wind 13 mph NE · Humidity 78% · Soil Wet
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
07:58:00 to 08:14:00 · 16 min · Lacey Guidry
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Acelepryn EPA 100-1489-DEMO Chlorantraniliprole | Turf | 2.97 Ounces | 0.46 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Humic 12 Humic acids 12% | Turf | 1.19 Pints | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
4/8/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Spring Feed & InsectNancy Thomas - Home · Merit 75 WSP, 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer82 °F · Wind 0 mph N · Humidity 78% · Soil Wet
Applied on LandscapeOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:10:00 to 08:31:00 · 21 min · Lacey Guidry
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Merit 75 WSP EPA 432-1312-DEMO Imidacloprid 75% | Landscape | 0.16 Ounces | 0.09 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Landscape | 10.49 Ounces | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
4/2/26 Premier Lawn - Spring Green-UpNancy Thomas - Home · 24-0-11 Granular, Iron Plus 6%79 °F · Wind 8 mph S · Humidity 92% · Soil Wet
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
07:54:00 to 08:10:00 · 16 min · Lacey Guidry
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24-0-11 Granular N 24%K 11% | Turf | 26.29 Pounds | 4 Pound / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Iron Plus 6% Iron 6%Sulfur 4% | Turf | 1.35 Pints | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
2/27/26 Premier Lawn - Broadleaf & FeedNancy Thomas - Home · SpeedZone Southern EW, 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer64 °F · Wind 13 mph S · Humidity 63% · Soil Dry · Rain Yes
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:06:00 to 08:22:00 · 16 min · Andre Fontenot
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| SpeedZone Southern EW EPA 2217-1053-DEMO 24-DMecopropDicambaCarfentrazone | Turf | 7.09 Ounces | 1.1 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.22 Quarts | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
2/9/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Dormant OilNancy Thomas - Home · Horticultural Oil60 °F · Wind 4 mph S · Humidity 71% · Soil Wet
Applied on LandscapeOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:04:00 to 08:24:00 · 20 min · Lacey Guidry
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Horticultural Oil EPA 48813-1-DEMO Mineral oil 98% | Landscape | 3.72 Ounces | 2 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
1/27/26 Premier Lawn - Pre-emergent Round 1Nancy Thomas - Home · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Atrazine 4L55 °F · Wind 6 mph N · Humidity 62% · Soil Wet
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
07:54:00 to 08:16:00 · 22 min · Lacey Guidry
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 1.09 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Atrazine 4L EPA 100-497-DEMO Atrazine 42.6% | Turf | 4.37 Ounces | 0.75 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
11/17/25 Premier Lawn - Winter Pre-emergentNancy Thomas - Home · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Celsius WG73 °F · Wind 7 mph W · Humidity 75% · Soil Wet
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
07:52:00 to 08:11:00 · 19 min · Lacey Guidry
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 1.08 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Celsius WG EPA 432-1507-DEMO ThiencarbazoneIodosulfuronDicamba | Turf | 0.54 Ounces | 0.09 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |