12
DemoSample company and data, reset every night. Demo: messages are simulated, nothing is actually sent.Exit demo
Steven Baker
Lead source: Nextdoor · Tax: Demo City 10.75%
Who this is, how to reach them, and where they are in the pipeline.MoreLess
- What It Does
- The green header shows the name, tags, contact pills (phone, email, billing address), lead source and tax. Buttons: Call, Text, Email, Directions, Invoices, Contract, Offer Add-on and Payment Methods, each with a tooltip, shown only when your role and modules allow. Below them is the stage line with dates and the Next step with Log Call. Green dots are done, a hollow green ring is a step that was skipped, and the blue dot is where they are now. On a phone the line is one row of dots with the current stage named under it; tap a dot to see its name and date.
- What It Changes
- Nothing changes until you tap something. Call and Text open your phone.
- How to Use
- Tap a pill or button to reach the customer.
- Read the stage line.
- Tap the Next step.
LeadAug 24
ContactedSkipped
EstimateSkipped
SentSkipped
WonSkipped
ScheduledNov 15
DoneSep 28
PaidOct 1
ReviewAug 25
Review · Step 9 of 9 · 4 skipped
Next:
Where this customer is, from Lead to Review, and what to do next.MoreLess
- What It Does
- Shows opt-outs (the stage line, dates and next step are in the green header at the top), lifetime value, win ratio, balance and, if you can See Profit, the 12-month margin (red below 15%, green above 30%). Labor is estimated until Time Clock is on. Drive per Visit comes from the drive times Route records (Drive to Start).
- What It Changes
- Log Call saves a call to the Comms history and Stage History. Nothing is ever dropped or deleted.
- How to Use
- Read the line.
- Tap the Next step.
- Use Log Call after a phone call.
- Open Stage History to see every move.
Lifetime ValueNo data yetfills in with the first paymentBalance$0.00all paid
Profit, 12 Months$472.7980% margin
Customer For1.2 yearssince Aug 24, 2025
Pay SpeedNo data yetaverage days to pay
Callbacks1re-dos logged
ReviewClicked linkAug 25, 2026Worth HavingWorth havingMargin 80%
EmailTextService Done EmailService Done TextBefore Service: Phone callBefore Service: Automated emailBefore Service: Automated textBefore Service: Text when en route
Service History
What was put on the yard. This is the record, not the bill.
Chemicals Used
Turf
- 0-0-25 Potash Liquid1.99 Pints
- 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer1.15 Gallons
- 24-0-11 Granular31.82 Pounds
- Acelepryn3.89 Ounces
- Atrazine 4L6.4 Ounces
- Azoxystrobin 2SC3.08 Ounces
- Bifenthrin 7.9%4.26 Ounces
- Dismiss South1.46 Ounces
- Humic 121.6 Pints
- Iron Plus 6%1.59 Quarts
- Prodiamine 65 WDG1.4 Ounces
- Soil Wetting Agent1.89 Pints
- SpeedZone Southern EW9.56 Ounces
9/28/26 Premier Lawn - Fall Disease GuardSteven Baker - Home · Azoxystrobin 2SC, 0-0-25 Potash Liquid84 °F · Wind 1 mph NE · Humidity 74% · Soil Dry
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
09:47:00 to 10:09:00 · 22 min · Tia Hebert
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Azoxystrobin 2SC EPA 70506-DEMO Azoxystrobin 22.9% | Turf | 3.08 Ounces | 0.38 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| 0-0-25 Potash Liquid K 25% | Turf | 1.99 Pints | 4 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
8/24/26 Premier Lawn - Late Summer FeedSteven Baker - Home · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer, Soil Wetting Agent91 °F · Wind 10 mph S · Humidity 88% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
10:30:00 to 10:53:00 · 23 min · Tia Hebert
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.65 Quarts | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Soil Wetting Agent Surfactant blend | Turf | 1.89 Pints | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
7/20/26 Premier Lawn - Insect & IronSteven Baker - Home · Bifenthrin 7.9%, Iron Plus 6%88 °F · Wind 14 mph SW · Humidity 65% · Soil Moist · Rain Yes
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:35:00 to 08:55:00 · 20 min · Tia Hebert
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bifenthrin 7.9% EPA 53883-189-DEMO Bifenthrin 7.9% | Turf | 4.26 Ounces | 0.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Iron Plus 6% Iron 6%Sulfur 4% | Turf | 1.54 Pints | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
6/10/26 Premier Lawn - Summer Feed & SedgeSteven Baker - Home · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer, Dismiss South96 °F · Wind 11 mph E · Humidity 52% · Soil Wet
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
10:24:00 to 10:42:00 · 18 min · Tia Hebert
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.45 Quarts | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Dismiss South EPA 279-3337-DEMO SulfentrazoneImazethapyr | Turf | 1.46 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
5/7/26 Premier Lawn - Grub PreventionSteven Baker - Home · Acelepryn, Humic 1290 °F · Wind 11 mph SE · Humidity 58% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
09:24:00 to 09:43:00 · 19 min · Tia Hebert
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Acelepryn EPA 100-1489-DEMO Chlorantraniliprole | Turf | 3.89 Ounces | 0.46 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Humic 12 Humic acids 12% | Turf | 1.6 Pints | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
4/6/26 Premier Lawn - Spring Green-UpSteven Baker - Home · 24-0-11 Granular, Iron Plus 6%83 °F · Wind 11 mph SW · Humidity 57% · Soil Moist · Rain Yes
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
09:13:00 to 09:31:00 · 18 min · Tia Hebert
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24-0-11 Granular N 24%K 11% | Turf | 31.82 Pounds | 4 Pound / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Iron Plus 6% Iron 6%Sulfur 4% | Turf | 1.65 Pints | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
3/6/26 Premier Lawn - Broadleaf & FeedSteven Baker - Home · SpeedZone Southern EW, 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer66 °F · Wind 5 mph N · Humidity 74% · Soil Dry · Rain Yes
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
07:52:00 to 08:13:00 · 21 min · Tia Hebert
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| SpeedZone Southern EW EPA 2217-1053-DEMO 24-DMecopropDicambaCarfentrazone | Turf | 9.56 Ounces | 1.1 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.49 Quarts | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
1/26/26 Premier Lawn - Pre-emergent Round 1Steven Baker - Home · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Atrazine 4L57 °F · Wind 9 mph NW · Humidity 59% · Soil Dry · Rain Yes
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:31:00 to 08:50:00 · 19 min · Marcus Thibodeaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 1.4 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Atrazine 4L EPA 100-497-DEMO Atrazine 42.6% | Turf | 6.4 Ounces | 0.75 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
11/17/25 Premier Lawn - Winter Pre-emergentSteven Baker - Home · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Celsius WG70 °F · Wind 3 mph SW · Humidity 60% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
09:59:00 to 10:19:00 · 20 min · Tia Hebert
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 1.48 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Celsius WG EPA 432-1507-DEMO ThiencarbazoneIodosulfuronDicamba | Turf | 0.87 Ounces | 0.09 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |