12
Amanda Powell
Who this is, how to reach them, and where they are in the pipeline.MoreLess
- What It Does
- The green header shows the name, tags, contact pills (phone, email, billing address), lead source and tax. Buttons: Call, Text, Email, Directions, Invoices, Contract, Offer Add-on and Payment Methods, each with a tooltip, shown only when your role and modules allow. Below them is the stage line with dates and the Next step with Log Call. Green dots are done, a hollow green ring is a step that was skipped, and the blue dot is where they are now. On a phone the line is one row of dots with the current stage named under it; tap a dot to see its name and date.
- What It Changes
- Nothing changes until you tap something. Call and Text open your phone.
- How to Use
- Tap a pill or button to reach the customer.
- Read the stage line.
- Tap the Next step.
Where this customer is, from Lead to Review, and what to do next.MoreLess
- What It Does
- Shows opt-outs (the stage line, dates and next step are in the green header at the top), lifetime value, win ratio, balance and, if you can See Profit, the 12-month margin (red below 15%, green above 30%). Labor is estimated until Time Clock is on. Drive per Visit comes from the drive times Route records (Drive to Start).
- What It Changes
- Log Call saves a call to the Comms history and Stage History. Nothing is ever dropped or deleted.
- How to Use
- Read the line.
- Tap the Next step.
- Use Log Call after a phone call.
- Open Stage History to see every move.
Service History
What was put on the yard. This is the record, not the bill.
Chemicals Used
Turf
- 0-0-25 Potash Liquid0.62 Gallons
- 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer2.05 Gallons
- 24-0-11 Granular71.44 Pounds
- Acelepryn4.11 Ounces
- Atrazine 4L13.77 Ounces
- Azoxystrobin 2SC3.68 Ounces
- Bifenthrin 7.9%4.37 Ounces
- Celsius WG0.66 Ounces
- Dismiss South1.81 Ounces
- Fire Ant Bait0.45 Pounds
- Humic 121.76 Pints
- Iron Plus 6%0.61 Gallons
- Nonionic Surfactant3.81 Ounces
- Prodiamine 65 WDG4.38 Ounces
- Soil Wetting Agent1.75 Pints
- SpeedZone Southern EW1.17 Pints
10/22/26 Essential Lawn - Fall Pre-emergentAmanda Powell - Home · Prodiamine 65 WDG, 0-0-25 Potash Liquid79 °F · Wind 3 mph NW · Humidity 69% · Soil Wet
09:50:00 to 10:04:00 · 14 min · Claire Gautreaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 1.33 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| 0-0-25 Potash Liquid K 25% | Turf | 1.91 Pints | 4 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
9/28/26 Premier Lawn - Fall Disease GuardAmanda Powell - Mom's House · Azoxystrobin 2SC, 0-0-25 Potash Liquid84 °F · Wind 0 mph N · Humidity 71% · Soil Moist
09:02:00 to 09:19:00 · 17 min · Marcus Thibodeaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Azoxystrobin 2SC EPA 70506-DEMO Azoxystrobin 22.9% | Turf | 3.68 Ounces | 0.38 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| 0-0-25 Potash Liquid K 25% | Turf | 1.52 Quarts | 4 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
8/31/26 Fire Ant & Flea - Fall Ant BaitAmanda Powell - Home · Fire Ant Bait88 °F · Wind 7 mph S · Humidity 80% · Soil Wet
09:18:00 to 09:36:00 · 18 min · Claire Gautreaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fire Ant Bait EPA 499-370-DEMO Hydramethylnon 0.73% | Turf | 0.22 Pounds | 0.03 Pound / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
8/24/26 Essential Lawn - Late Summer FeedAmanda Powell - Home · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer, Iron Plus 6%93 °F · Wind 4 mph N · Humidity 83% · Soil Dry · Rain Yes
09:50:00 to 10:11:00 · 21 min · Kendra Lavergne
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.42 Quarts | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Iron Plus 6% Iron 6%Sulfur 4% | Turf | 1.55 Pints | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
8/24/26 Premier Lawn - Late Summer FeedAmanda Powell - Mom's House · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer, Soil Wetting Agent92 °F · Wind 12 mph E · Humidity 48% · Soil Moist
10:11:00 to 10:31:00 · 20 min · Marcus Thibodeaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.89 Quarts | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Soil Wetting Agent Surfactant blend | Turf | 1.75 Pints | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
7/20/26 Premier Lawn - Insect & IronAmanda Powell - Mom's House · Bifenthrin 7.9%, Iron Plus 6%90 °F · Wind 8 mph SW · Humidity 84% · Soil Moist
10:45:00 to 11:03:00 · 18 min · Marcus Thibodeaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bifenthrin 7.9% EPA 53883-189-DEMO Bifenthrin 7.9% | Turf | 4.37 Ounces | 0.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Iron Plus 6% Iron 6%Sulfur 4% | Turf | 1.69 Pints | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
6/22/26 Premier Lawn - Summer Feed & SedgeAmanda Powell - Mom's House · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer, Dismiss South93 °F · Wind 3 mph SE · Humidity 92% · Soil Moist
09:38:00 to 09:59:00 · 21 min · Marcus Thibodeaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.76 Quarts | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Dismiss South EPA 279-3337-DEMO SulfentrazoneImazethapyr | Turf | 1.81 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
6/15/26 Essential Lawn - Summer Feed & WeedAmanda Powell - Home · 24-0-11 Granular, Celsius WG90 °F · Wind 2 mph SW · Humidity 84% · Soil Dry
10:15:00 to 10:30:00 · 15 min · Claire Gautreaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24-0-11 Granular N 24%K 11% | Turf | 32.34 Pounds | 4 Pound / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Celsius WG EPA 432-1507-DEMO ThiencarbazoneIodosulfuronDicamba | Turf | 0.66 Ounces | 0.09 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
5/8/26 Premier Lawn - Grub PreventionAmanda Powell - Mom's House · Acelepryn, Humic 1281 °F · Wind 6 mph W · Humidity 60% · Soil Moist
08:34:00 to 08:51:00 · 17 min · Marcus Thibodeaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Acelepryn EPA 100-1489-DEMO Chlorantraniliprole | Turf | 4.11 Ounces | 0.46 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Humic 12 Humic acids 12% | Turf | 1.76 Pints | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
4/20/26 Fire Ant & Flea - Spring Ant BaitAmanda Powell - Home · Fire Ant Bait81 °F · Wind 11 mph NW · Humidity 88% · Soil Moist
10:52:00 to 11:08:00 · 16 min · Claire Gautreaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fire Ant Bait EPA 499-370-DEMO Hydramethylnon 0.73% | Turf | 0.23 Pounds | 0.03 Pound / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
4/10/26 Essential Lawn - Spring Green-UpAmanda Powell - Home · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer, SpeedZone Southern EW77 °F · Wind 11 mph W · Humidity 79% · Soil Moist · Rain Yes
07:52:00 to 08:08:00 · 16 min · Claire Gautreaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.44 Quarts | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| SpeedZone Southern EW EPA 2217-1053-DEMO 24-DMecopropDicambaCarfentrazone | Turf | 8.3 Ounces | 1.1 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
4/2/26 Premier Lawn - Spring Green-UpAmanda Powell - Mom's House · 24-0-11 Granular, Iron Plus 6%72 °F · Wind 1 mph SW · Humidity 77% · Soil Wet
09:09:00 to 09:29:00 · 20 min · Marcus Thibodeaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24-0-11 Granular N 24%K 11% | Turf | 39.1 Pounds | 4 Pound / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Iron Plus 6% Iron 6%Sulfur 4% | Turf | 1.67 Pints | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
3/5/26 Premier Lawn - Broadleaf & FeedAmanda Powell - Mom's House · SpeedZone Southern EW, 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer76 °F · Wind 15 mph W · Humidity 48% · Soil Moist
07:51:00 to 08:08:00 · 17 min · Marcus Thibodeaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| SpeedZone Southern EW EPA 2217-1053-DEMO 24-DMecopropDicambaCarfentrazone | Turf | 10.34 Ounces | 1.1 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.71 Quarts | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
2/16/26 Essential Lawn - Pre-emergent & FeedAmanda Powell - Home · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Atrazine 4L, Nonionic Surfactant71 °F · Wind 0 mph SW · Humidity 67% · Soil Moist
08:10:00 to 08:28:00 · 18 min · Claire Gautreaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 1.29 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Atrazine 4L EPA 100-497-DEMO Atrazine 42.6% | Turf | 5.66 Ounces | 0.75 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Nonionic Surfactant Alkylphenol ethoxylate | Turf | 3.81 Ounces | 0.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
1/16/26 Premier Lawn - Pre-emergent Round 1Amanda Powell - Mom's House · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Atrazine 4L52 °F · Wind 13 mph N · Humidity 59% · Soil Wet
08:20:00 to 08:39:00 · 19 min · Marcus Thibodeaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 1.76 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Atrazine 4L EPA 100-497-DEMO Atrazine 42.6% | Turf | 8.11 Ounces | 0.75 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
11/19/25 Premier Lawn - Winter Pre-emergentAmanda Powell - Mom's House · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Celsius WG72 °F · Wind 10 mph SW · Humidity 55% · Soil Wet
09:04:00 to 09:23:00 · 19 min · Marcus Thibodeaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 1.66 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Celsius WG EPA 432-1507-DEMO ThiencarbazoneIodosulfuronDicamba | Turf | 0.78 Ounces | 0.09 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |