12
DemoSample company and data, reset every night. Demo: messages are simulated, nothing is actually sent.Exit demo
Shirley Cox
Lead source: Nextdoor · Tax: Demo Parish 9.75%
Who this is, how to reach them, and where they are in the pipeline.MoreLess
- What It Does
- The green header shows the name, tags, contact pills (phone, email, billing address), lead source and tax. Buttons: Call, Text, Email, Directions, Invoices, Contract, Offer Add-on and Payment Methods, each with a tooltip, shown only when your role and modules allow. Below them is the stage line with dates and the Next step with Log Call. Green dots are done, a hollow green ring is a step that was skipped, and the blue dot is where they are now. On a phone the line is one row of dots with the current stage named under it; tap a dot to see its name and date.
- What It Changes
- Nothing changes until you tap something. Call and Text open your phone.
- How to Use
- Tap a pill or button to reach the customer.
- Read the stage line.
- Tap the Next step.
LeadMar 7
ContactedSkipped
EstimateSkipped
SentSkipped
WonSkipped
ScheduledFeb 1
DoneOct 23
PaidSep 1
Review
Paid · Step 8 of 9 · 4 skipped
Next: Ask for Review
Where this customer is, from Lead to Review, and what to do next.MoreLess
- What It Does
- Shows opt-outs (the stage line, dates and next step are in the green header at the top), lifetime value, win ratio, balance and, if you can See Profit, the 12-month margin (red below 15%, green above 30%). Labor is estimated until Time Clock is on. Drive per Visit comes from the drive times Route records (Drive to Start).
- What It Changes
- Log Call saves a call to the Comms history and Stage History. Nothing is ever dropped or deleted.
- How to Use
- Read the line.
- Tap the Next step.
- Use Log Call after a phone call.
- Open Stage History to see every move.
Lifetime ValueNo data yetfills in with the first paymentBalance$0.00all paid
Profit, 12 Months$380.6670% margin
Customer For1.6 yearssince Mar 7, 2025
Pay SpeedNo data yetaverage days to pay
Callbacks0re-dos logged
ReviewNot askedask from the Reviews tabWorth HavingWorth havingMargin 70%
EmailTextService Done EmailService Done TextBefore Service: Phone callBefore Service: Automated emailBefore Service: Automated textBefore Service: Text when en route
Service History
What was put on the yard. This is the record, not the bill.
Chemicals Used
Turf
- 0-0-25 Potash Liquid1.15 Quarts
- 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer0.79 Gallons
- 24-0-11 Granular35.43 Pounds
- Atrazine 4L6.64 Ounces
- Celsius WG0.72 Ounces
- Iron Plus 6%1.6 Pints
- Nonionic Surfactant4.09 Ounces
- Prodiamine 65 WDG3.17 Ounces
- SpeedZone Southern EW9.08 Ounces
Landscape
- 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer1.89 Pints
- Bifenthrin 7.9%1.38 Ounces
- Daconil Weatherstik5.31 Ounces
- Horticultural Oil10.17 Ounces
- Merit 75 WSP0.25 Ounces
10/23/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Fall OilShirley Cox - Home · Horticultural Oil83 °F · Wind 2 mph S · Humidity 52% · Soil Moist · Rain Yes
Applied on LandscapeOpen water NoSensitive area No
07:51:00 to 08:12:00 · 21 min · Mia Boudreaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Horticultural Oil EPA 48813-1-DEMO Mineral oil 98% | Landscape | 5.01 Ounces | 2 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
10/16/26 Essential Lawn - Fall Pre-emergentShirley Cox - Home · Prodiamine 65 WDG, 0-0-25 Potash Liquid83 °F · Wind 2 mph NE · Humidity 50% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
09:17:00 to 09:35:00 · 18 min · Mia Boudreaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 1.64 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| 0-0-25 Potash Liquid K 25% | Turf | 1.15 Quarts | 4 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
8/31/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Late Summer FeedShirley Cox - Home · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer98 °F · Wind 12 mph N · Humidity 75% · Soil Moist
Applied on LandscapeOpen water NoSensitive area No
09:57:00 to 10:16:00 · 19 min · Mia Boudreaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Landscape | 14.86 Ounces | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
8/26/26 Essential Lawn - Late Summer FeedShirley Cox - Home · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer, Iron Plus 6%87 °F · Wind 9 mph S · Humidity 81% · Soil Moist · Rain Yes
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:11:00 to 08:35:00 · 24 min · Mia Boudreaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.6 Quarts | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Iron Plus 6% Iron 6%Sulfur 4% | Turf | 1.6 Pints | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
7/6/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Summer InsectShirley Cox - Home · Bifenthrin 7.9%87 °F · Wind 15 mph NE · Humidity 80% · Soil Dry · Rain Yes
Applied on LandscapeOpen water NoSensitive area No
11:12:00 to 11:30:00 · 18 min · Mia Boudreaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bifenthrin 7.9% EPA 53883-189-DEMO Bifenthrin 7.9% | Landscape | 1.38 Ounces | 0.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
6/17/26 Essential Lawn - Summer Feed & WeedShirley Cox - Home · 24-0-11 Granular, Celsius WG93 °F · Wind 2 mph E · Humidity 67% · Soil Dry
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:36:00 to 08:57:00 · 21 min · Mia Boudreaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24-0-11 Granular N 24%K 11% | Turf | 35.43 Pounds | 4 Pound / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Celsius WG EPA 432-1507-DEMO ThiencarbazoneIodosulfuronDicamba | Turf | 0.72 Ounces | 0.09 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
5/26/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Disease GuardShirley Cox - Home · Daconil Weatherstik80 °F · Wind 6 mph N · Humidity 77% · Soil Moist
Applied on LandscapeOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:02:00 to 08:23:00 · 21 min · Mia Boudreaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Daconil Weatherstik EPA 100-1508-DEMO Chlorothalonil 54% | Landscape | 5.31 Ounces | 2 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
4/14/26 Essential Lawn - Spring Green-UpShirley Cox - Home · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer, SpeedZone Southern EW75 °F · Wind 7 mph NE · Humidity 49% · Soil Wet
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
09:08:00 to 09:28:00 · 20 min · Mia Boudreaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.55 Quarts | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| SpeedZone Southern EW EPA 2217-1053-DEMO 24-DMecopropDicambaCarfentrazone | Turf | 9.08 Ounces | 1.1 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
3/31/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Spring Feed & InsectShirley Cox - Home · Merit 75 WSP, 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer73 °F · Wind 7 mph N · Humidity 80% · Soil Moist
Applied on LandscapeOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:11:00 to 08:31:00 · 20 min · Bree Trahan
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Merit 75 WSP EPA 432-1312-DEMO Imidacloprid 75% | Landscape | 0.25 Ounces | 0.09 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Landscape | 15.33 Ounces | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
2/16/26 Essential Lawn - Pre-emergent & FeedShirley Cox - Home · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Atrazine 4L, Nonionic Surfactant68 °F · Wind 6 mph W · Humidity 92% · Soil Dry · Rain Yes
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:47:00 to 09:09:00 · 22 min · Darius Comeaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 1.53 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Atrazine 4L EPA 100-497-DEMO Atrazine 42.6% | Turf | 6.64 Ounces | 0.75 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Nonionic Surfactant Alkylphenol ethoxylate | Turf | 4.09 Ounces | 0.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
2/3/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Dormant OilShirley Cox - Home · Horticultural Oil63 °F · Wind 9 mph E · Humidity 77% · Soil Dry
Applied on LandscapeOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:01:00 to 08:20:00 · 19 min · Mia Boudreaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Horticultural Oil EPA 48813-1-DEMO Mineral oil 98% | Landscape | 5.16 Ounces | 2 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
10/27/25 Shrub & Bed Care - Fall OilShirley Cox - Home · Horticultural Oil75 °F · Wind 3 mph NE · Humidity 79% · Soil Wet
Applied on LandscapeOpen water NoSensitive area No
10:04:00 to 10:24:00 · 20 min · Mia Boudreaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Horticultural Oil EPA 48813-1-DEMO Mineral oil 98% | Landscape | 5.06 Ounces | 2 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |