12
DemoSample company and data, reset every night. Demo: messages are simulated, nothing is actually sent.Exit demo
Stephanie Adams
Lead source: Door Hanger · Tax: Demo Parish 9.75%
Who this is, how to reach them, and where they are in the pipeline.MoreLess
- What It Does
- The green header shows the name, tags, contact pills (phone, email, billing address), lead source and tax. Buttons: Call, Text, Email, Directions, Invoices, Contract, Offer Add-on and Payment Methods, each with a tooltip, shown only when your role and modules allow. Below them is the stage line with dates and the Next step with Log Call. Green dots are done, a hollow green ring is a step that was skipped, and the blue dot is where they are now. On a phone the line is one row of dots with the current stage named under it; tap a dot to see its name and date.
- What It Changes
- Nothing changes until you tap something. Call and Text open your phone.
- How to Use
- Tap a pill or button to reach the customer.
- Read the stage line.
- Tap the Next step.
Gate Code
LeadApr 28
ContactedSkipped
EstimateSkipped
SentSkipped
WonSkipped
ScheduledNov 11
DoneSep 14
PaidOct 1
Review
Paid · Step 8 of 9 · 4 skipped
Next: Ask for Review
Where this customer is, from Lead to Review, and what to do next.MoreLess
- What It Does
- Shows opt-outs (the stage line, dates and next step are in the green header at the top), lifetime value, win ratio, balance and, if you can See Profit, the 12-month margin (red below 15%, green above 30%). Labor is estimated until Time Clock is on. Drive per Visit comes from the drive times Route records (Drive to Start).
- What It Changes
- Log Call saves a call to the Comms history and Stage History. Nothing is ever dropped or deleted.
- How to Use
- Read the line.
- Tap the Next step.
- Use Log Call after a phone call.
- Open Stage History to see every move.
Lifetime ValueNo data yetfills in with the first paymentBalance$0.00all paid
Profit, 12 Months$498.2680% margin
Customer For1.5 yearssince Apr 28, 2025
Pay SpeedNo data yetaverage days to pay
Callbacks0re-dos logged
ReviewNot askedask from the Reviews tabWorth HavingWorth havingMargin 80%
EmailTextService Done EmailService Done TextBefore Service: Phone callBefore Service: Automated emailBefore Service: Automated textBefore Service: Text when en route
Service History
What was put on the yard. This is the record, not the bill.
Chemicals Used
Turf
- 0-0-25 Potash Liquid1.21 Quarts
- 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer1.02 Gallons
- 24-0-11 Granular42.43 Pounds
- Atrazine 4L9.18 Ounces
- Azoxystrobin 2SC3.88 Ounces
- Bifenthrin 7.9%5.41 Ounces
- Celsius WG0.83 Ounces
- Fire Ant Bait0.59 Pounds
- Iron Plus 6%1 Quart
- Prodiamine 65 WDG1.74 Ounces
- Sedgehammer Plus0.36 Ounces
- SpeedZone Southern EW11 Ounces
- Spray Pattern Dye5.2 Ounces
9/14/26 Signature Lawn - Fall Feed & Disease GuardStephanie Adams - Home · 0-0-25 Potash Liquid, Azoxystrobin 2SC92 °F · Wind 13 mph S · Humidity 84% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
13:07:00 to 13:29:00 · 22 min · Tia Hebert
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0-0-25 Potash Liquid K 25% | Turf | 1.21 Quarts | 4 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Azoxystrobin 2SC EPA 70506-DEMO Azoxystrobin 22.9% | Turf | 3.88 Ounces | 0.38 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
9/1/26 Fire Ant & Flea - Fall Ant BaitStephanie Adams - Home · Fire Ant Bait92 °F · Wind 11 mph SE · Humidity 52% · Soil Wet
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
09:35:00 to 09:57:00 · 22 min · Tia Hebert
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fire Ant Bait EPA 499-370-DEMO Hydramethylnon 0.73% | Turf | 0.31 Pounds | 0.03 Pound / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
7/27/26 Signature Lawn - Summer FeedStephanie Adams - Home · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer, Celsius WG95 °F · Wind 15 mph W · Humidity 63% · Soil Wet
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
10:49:00 to 11:11:00 · 22 min · Tia Hebert
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 0.58 Gallons | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Celsius WG EPA 432-1507-DEMO ThiencarbazoneIodosulfuronDicamba | Turf | 0.83 Ounces | 0.09 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
6/8/26 Signature Lawn - Insect ShieldStephanie Adams - Home · Bifenthrin 7.9%, Iron Plus 6%88 °F · Wind 5 mph E · Humidity 55% · Soil Dry · Rain Yes
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
12:13:00 to 12:34:00 · 21 min · Tia Hebert
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bifenthrin 7.9% EPA 53883-189-DEMO Bifenthrin 7.9% | Turf | 5.41 Ounces | 0.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Iron Plus 6% Iron 6%Sulfur 4% | Turf | 1 Quart | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
4/29/26 Signature Lawn - Green-Up & SedgeStephanie Adams - Home · 24-0-11 Granular, Sedgehammer Plus72 °F · Wind 3 mph W · Humidity 69% · Soil Wet
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
10:02:00 to 10:27:00 · 25 min · Tia Hebert
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24-0-11 Granular N 24%K 11% | Turf | 42.43 Pounds | 4 Pound / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Sedgehammer Plus EPA 81880-24-DEMO Halosulfuron 5% | Turf | 0.36 Ounces | 0.03 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
4/17/26 Fire Ant & Flea - Spring Ant BaitStephanie Adams - Home · Fire Ant Bait76 °F · Wind 10 mph SW · Humidity 76% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:05:00 to 08:26:00 · 21 min · Tia Hebert
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fire Ant Bait EPA 499-370-DEMO Hydramethylnon 0.73% | Turf | 0.28 Pounds | 0.03 Pound / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
3/26/26 Signature Lawn - Weed Control & FeedStephanie Adams - Home · SpeedZone Southern EW, 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer67 °F · Wind 2 mph N · Humidity 70% · Soil Dry
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
09:25:00 to 09:51:00 · 26 min · Tia Hebert
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| SpeedZone Southern EW EPA 2217-1053-DEMO 24-DMecopropDicambaCarfentrazone | Turf | 11 Ounces | 1.1 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.78 Quarts | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
2/2/26 Signature Lawn - Pre-emergent Round 1Stephanie Adams - Home · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Atrazine 4L, Spray Pattern Dye65 °F · Wind 12 mph N · Humidity 87% · Soil Dry · Rain Yes
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
11:22:00 to 11:47:00 · 25 min · Tia Hebert
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 1.74 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Atrazine 4L EPA 100-497-DEMO Atrazine 42.6% | Turf | 9.18 Ounces | 0.75 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Spray Pattern Dye Blue dye | Turf | 5.2 Ounces | 0.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
11/10/25 Signature Lawn - Winter Pre-emergentStephanie Adams - Home · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Atrazine 4L72 °F · Wind 11 mph N · Humidity 91% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
09:18:00 to 09:38:00 · 20 min · Tia Hebert
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 1.76 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Atrazine 4L EPA 100-497-DEMO Atrazine 42.6% | Turf | 7.96 Ounces | 0.75 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |