12
DemoSample company and data, reset every night. Demo: messages are simulated, nothing is actually sent.Exit demo
Sarah Bailey
Tax: Demo Parish 9.75%
Who this is, how to reach them, and where they are in the pipeline.MoreLess
- What It Does
- The green header shows the name, tags, contact pills (phone, email, billing address), lead source and tax. Buttons: Call, Text, Email, Directions, Invoices, Contract, Offer Add-on and Payment Methods, each with a tooltip, shown only when your role and modules allow. Below them is the stage line with dates and the Next step with Log Call. Green dots are done, a hollow green ring is a step that was skipped, and the blue dot is where they are now. On a phone the line is one row of dots with the current stage named under it; tap a dot to see its name and date.
- What It Changes
- Nothing changes until you tap something. Call and Text open your phone.
- How to Use
- Tap a pill or button to reach the customer.
- Read the stage line.
- Tap the Next step.
Dog in Yard
LeadMar 15
ContactedSkipped
EstimateSkipped
SentSkipped
WonSkipped
ScheduledOct 28
DoneSep 17
PaidOct 1
Review
Paid · Step 8 of 9 · 4 skipped
Next: Ask for Review
Where this customer is, from Lead to Review, and what to do next.MoreLess
- What It Does
- Shows opt-outs (the stage line, dates and next step are in the green header at the top), lifetime value, win ratio, balance and, if you can See Profit, the 12-month margin (red below 15%, green above 30%). Labor is estimated until Time Clock is on. Drive per Visit comes from the drive times Route records (Drive to Start).
- What It Changes
- Log Call saves a call to the Comms history and Stage History. Nothing is ever dropped or deleted.
- How to Use
- Read the line.
- Tap the Next step.
- Use Log Call after a phone call.
- Open Stage History to see every move.
Lifetime ValueNo data yetfills in with the first paymentBalance$0.00all paid
Profit, 12 Months$284.0976% margin
Customer For2.6 yearssince Mar 15, 2024
Pay SpeedNo data yetaverage days to pay
Callbacks0re-dos logged
ReviewNot askedask from the Reviews tabWorth HavingWorth havingMargin 76%
EmailTextService Done EmailService Done TextBefore Service: Phone callBefore Service: Automated emailBefore Service: Automated textBefore Service: Text when en route
Service History
What was put on the yard. This is the record, not the bill.
Chemicals Used
Turf
- 0-0-25 Potash Liquid1.62 Pints
- 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer0.57 Gallons
- 24-0-11 Granular23.67 Pounds
- Atrazine 4L4.85 Ounces
- Azoxystrobin 2SC2.23 Ounces
- Bifenthrin 7.9%3.02 Ounces
- Celsius WG0.49 Ounces
- Iron Plus 6%1.06 Pints
- Prodiamine 65 WDG1.15 Ounces
- Sedgehammer Plus0.19 Ounces
- SpeedZone Southern EW6.78 Ounces
- Spray Pattern Dye2.84 Ounces
9/17/26 Signature Lawn - Fall Feed & Disease GuardSarah Bailey - Home · 0-0-25 Potash Liquid, Azoxystrobin 2SC86 °F · Wind 15 mph NW · Humidity 53% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:38:00 to 08:55:00 · 17 min · Hunter Doucet
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0-0-25 Potash Liquid K 25% | Turf | 1.62 Pints | 4 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Azoxystrobin 2SC EPA 70506-DEMO Azoxystrobin 22.9% | Turf | 2.23 Ounces | 0.38 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
7/27/26 Signature Lawn - Summer FeedSarah Bailey - Home · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer, Celsius WG90 °F · Wind 15 mph NE · Humidity 79% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
13:43:00 to 14:01:00 · 18 min · Hunter Doucet
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.08 Quarts | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Celsius WG EPA 432-1507-DEMO ThiencarbazoneIodosulfuronDicamba | Turf | 0.49 Ounces | 0.09 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
6/9/26 Signature Lawn - Insect ShieldSarah Bailey - Home · Bifenthrin 7.9%, Iron Plus 6%85 °F · Wind 6 mph SW · Humidity 62% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:04:00 to 08:21:00 · 17 min · Hunter Doucet
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bifenthrin 7.9% EPA 53883-189-DEMO Bifenthrin 7.9% | Turf | 3.02 Ounces | 0.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Iron Plus 6% Iron 6%Sulfur 4% | Turf | 1.06 Pints | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
5/8/26 Signature Lawn - Green-Up & SedgeSarah Bailey - Home · 24-0-11 Granular, Sedgehammer Plus88 °F · Wind 0 mph S · Humidity 65% · Soil Wet
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
09:17:00 to 09:33:00 · 16 min · Cody Landry
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24-0-11 Granular N 24%K 11% | Turf | 23.67 Pounds | 4 Pound / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Sedgehammer Plus EPA 81880-24-DEMO Halosulfuron 5% | Turf | 0.19 Ounces | 0.03 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
3/16/26 Signature Lawn - Weed Control & FeedSarah Bailey - Home · SpeedZone Southern EW, 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer71 °F · Wind 7 mph SW · Humidity 85% · Soil Dry
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
09:17:00 to 09:34:00 · 17 min · Hunter Doucet
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| SpeedZone Southern EW EPA 2217-1053-DEMO 24-DMecopropDicambaCarfentrazone | Turf | 6.78 Ounces | 1.1 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.19 Quarts | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
1/29/26 Signature Lawn - Pre-emergent Round 1Sarah Bailey - Home · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Atrazine 4L, Spray Pattern Dye56 °F · Wind 11 mph NW · Humidity 73% · Soil Dry
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
09:02:00 to 09:19:00 · 17 min · Hunter Doucet
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 1.15 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Atrazine 4L EPA 100-497-DEMO Atrazine 42.6% | Turf | 4.85 Ounces | 0.75 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Spray Pattern Dye Blue dye | Turf | 2.84 Ounces | 0.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
11/10/25 Signature Lawn - Winter Pre-emergentSarah Bailey - Home · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Atrazine 4L69 °F · Wind 8 mph SE · Humidity 58% · Soil Wet
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
10:04:00 to 10:21:00 · 17 min · Hunter Doucet
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 1.11 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Atrazine 4L EPA 100-497-DEMO Atrazine 42.6% | Turf | 4.8 Ounces | 0.75 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |