12
Gumbo Grove Dental - Site 1
This property, its customer, how to reach them, and the pipeline stage.MoreLess
- What It Does
- The green header shows the property name, tags, the customer (tap to open) and the address. Buttons: Call, Text, Email (the customer's), Directions to this property and Measure on map, each with a tooltip. Below them is the stage line and the Next step. Green dots are done, a hollow green ring is a skipped step and the blue dot is the current stage; on a phone the current stage is named under the dots.
- What It Changes
- Nothing changes until you tap something.
- How to Use
- Tap Directions to drive there.
- Tap the customer pill to open the customer.
- Tap the Next step.
This property's stage, revenue and margin.MoreLess
- What It Does
- Same stage line as the customer, plus revenue, price per 1,000 sq ft and margin. A property that earned less than it cost over 12 months with 3 or more visits shows a Losing Money card.
- What It Changes
- Price Change opens Estimates › Price Changes; nothing changes until you send one.
- How to Use
- Check the margin.
- If Losing Money shows, click Price Change or Review Account.
Service History
What was put on the yard. This is the record, not the bill.
Chemicals Used
Turf
- 0-0-25 Potash Liquid1.16 Gallons
- 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer2.61 Gallons
- 24-0-11 Granular74.34 Pounds
- Acelepryn8.3 Ounces
- Atrazine 4L13.28 Ounces
- Azoxystrobin 2SC6.66 Ounces
- Bifenthrin 7.9%9.03 Ounces
- Dismiss South3.06 Ounces
- Humic 121.73 Gallons
- Iron Plus 6%0.83 Gallons
- Liquid Aeration1.58 Gallons
- Prodiamine 65 WDG3.76 Ounces
- Soil Wetting Agent1.21 Gallons
- SpeedZone Southern EW1.24 Pints
Surface
- Glyphosate 41%1.52 Pints
- Indaziflam Surface1.08 Ounces
- Spray Pattern Dye2.71 Ounces
10/15/26 Soil Builder - Fall PotashGumbo Grove Dental - Site 1 · 0-0-25 Potash Liquid, Humic 1283 °F · Wind 18 mph E · Humidity 54% · Soil Wet · Rain Yes
08:45:00 to 09:18:00 · 33 min · Cody Landry
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0-0-25 Potash Liquid K 25% | Turf | 0.58 Gallons | 4 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Ride On |
| Humic 12 Humic acids 12% | Turf | 1.71 Quarts | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Ride On |
9/30/26 Premier Lawn - Fall Disease GuardGumbo Grove Dental - Site 1 · Azoxystrobin 2SC, 0-0-25 Potash Liquid88 °F · Wind 3 mph SW · Humidity 67% · Soil Wet
07:59:00 to 08:33:00 · 34 min · Cody Landry
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Azoxystrobin 2SC EPA 70506-DEMO Azoxystrobin 22.9% | Turf | 6.66 Ounces | 0.38 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Ride On |
| 0-0-25 Potash Liquid K 25% | Turf | 0.59 Gallons | 4 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Ride On |
9/7/26 Bed & Gravel Weed Control - Fall BarrierGumbo Grove Dental - Site 1 · Indaziflam Surface, Glyphosate 41%83 °F · Wind 7 mph NW · Humidity 81% · Soil Moist
08:01:00 to 08:31:00 · 30 min · Cody Landry
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Indaziflam Surface EPA 432-1561-DEMO Indaziflam 19% | Surface | 0.52 Ounces | 0.1 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Ride On |
| Glyphosate 41% EPA 524-475-DEMO Glyphosate 41% | Surface | 8.04 Ounces | 1.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Ride On |
8/24/26 Premier Lawn - Late Summer FeedGumbo Grove Dental - Site 1 · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer, Soil Wetting Agent90 °F · Wind 2 mph NE · Humidity 76% · Soil Dry · Rain Yes
09:12:00 to 09:47:00 · 35 min · Cody Landry
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 0.88 Gallons | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Ride On |
| Soil Wetting Agent Surfactant blend | Turf | 1.63 Quarts | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Ride On |
7/27/26 Soil Builder - Summer Soil BoostGumbo Grove Dental - Site 1 · Liquid Aeration, Soil Wetting Agent90 °F · Wind 15 mph NE · Humidity 65% · Soil Dry
09:31:00 to 10:03:00 · 32 min · Cody Landry
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Liquid Aeration Ammonium lauryl sulfate | Turf | 0.77 Gallons | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Ride On |
| Soil Wetting Agent Surfactant blend | Turf | 1.56 Quarts | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Ride On |
7/15/26 Premier Lawn - Insect & IronGumbo Grove Dental - Site 1 · Bifenthrin 7.9%, Iron Plus 6%93 °F · Wind 8 mph S · Humidity 49% · Soil Moist
08:06:00 to 08:39:00 · 33 min · Cody Landry
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bifenthrin 7.9% EPA 53883-189-DEMO Bifenthrin 7.9% | Turf | 9.03 Ounces | 0.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Ride On |
| Iron Plus 6% Iron 6%Sulfur 4% | Turf | 1.58 Quarts | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Ride On |
7/6/26 Bed & Gravel Weed Control - Spot Spray 2Gumbo Grove Dental - Site 1 · Glyphosate 41%87 °F · Wind 2 mph NE · Humidity 60% · Soil Moist
08:45:00 to 09:12:00 · 27 min · Cody Landry
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Glyphosate 41% EPA 524-475-DEMO Glyphosate 41% | Surface | 8.52 Ounces | 1.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Ride On |
6/19/26 Premier Lawn - Summer Feed & SedgeGumbo Grove Dental - Site 1 · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer, Dismiss South84 °F · Wind 0 mph N · Humidity 78% · Soil Moist
07:52:00 to 08:18:00 · 26 min · Cody Landry
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 0.86 Gallons | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Ride On |
| Dismiss South EPA 279-3337-DEMO SulfentrazoneImazethapyr | Turf | 3.06 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Ride On |
5/25/26 Soil Builder - Wetting AgentGumbo Grove Dental - Site 1 · Soil Wetting Agent, Humic 1284 °F · Wind 12 mph W · Humidity 61% · Soil Moist
09:05:00 to 09:34:00 · 29 min · Cody Landry
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Soil Wetting Agent Surfactant blend | Turf | 1.66 Quarts | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Ride On |
| Humic 12 Humic acids 12% | Turf | 1.74 Quarts | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Ride On |
5/15/26 Premier Lawn - Grub PreventionGumbo Grove Dental - Site 1 · Acelepryn, Humic 1289 °F · Wind 3 mph N · Humidity 60% · Soil Moist
07:48:00 to 08:22:00 · 34 min · Cody Landry
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Acelepryn EPA 100-1489-DEMO Chlorantraniliprole | Turf | 8.3 Ounces | 0.46 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Ride On |
| Humic 12 Humic acids 12% | Turf | 1.78 Quarts | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Ride On |
5/4/26 Bed & Gravel Weed Control - Spot Spray 1Gumbo Grove Dental - Site 1 · Glyphosate 41%88 °F · Wind 12 mph N · Humidity 70% · Soil Dry
08:11:00 to 08:43:00 · 32 min · Cody Landry
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Glyphosate 41% EPA 524-475-DEMO Glyphosate 41% | Surface | 7.73 Ounces | 1.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Ride On |
4/3/26 Premier Lawn - Spring Green-UpGumbo Grove Dental - Site 1 · 24-0-11 Granular, Iron Plus 6%74 °F · Wind 7 mph SE · Humidity 54% · Soil Dry
08:33:00 to 09:06:00 · 33 min · Cody Landry
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24-0-11 Granular N 24%K 11% | Turf | 74.34 Pounds | 4 Pound / 1,000 Square Ft. | Ride On |
| Iron Plus 6% Iron 6%Sulfur 4% | Turf | 1.74 Quarts | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Ride On |
3/9/26 Soil Builder - Liquid AerationGumbo Grove Dental - Site 1 · Liquid Aeration, Humic 1269 °F · Wind 10 mph NW · Humidity 58% · Soil Moist
08:03:00 to 08:37:00 · 34 min · Cody Landry
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Liquid Aeration Ammonium lauryl sulfate | Turf | 0.8 Gallons | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Ride On |
| Humic 12 Humic acids 12% | Turf | 1.68 Quarts | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Ride On |
3/3/26 Premier Lawn - Broadleaf & FeedGumbo Grove Dental - Site 1 · SpeedZone Southern EW, 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer66 °F · Wind 6 mph S · Humidity 51% · Soil Moist
08:06:00 to 08:39:00 · 33 min · Cody Landry
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| SpeedZone Southern EW EPA 2217-1053-DEMO 24-DMecopropDicambaCarfentrazone | Turf | 1.24 Pints | 1.1 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Ride On |
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 0.86 Gallons | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Ride On |
2/26/26 Bed & Gravel Weed Control - Pre-emergent BarrierGumbo Grove Dental - Site 1 · Indaziflam Surface, Spray Pattern Dye63 °F · Wind 15 mph S · Humidity 65% · Soil Dry
08:14:00 to 08:45:00 · 31 min · Cody Landry
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Indaziflam Surface EPA 432-1561-DEMO Indaziflam 19% | Surface | 0.56 Ounces | 0.1 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Ride On |
| Spray Pattern Dye Blue dye | Surface | 2.71 Ounces | 0.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Ride On |
1/26/26 Premier Lawn - Pre-emergent Round 1Gumbo Grove Dental - Site 1 · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Atrazine 4L61 °F · Wind 9 mph W · Humidity 55% · Soil Wet
10:41:00 to 11:09:00 · 28 min · Cody Landry
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 3.76 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Ride On |
| Atrazine 4L EPA 100-497-DEMO Atrazine 42.6% | Turf | 13.28 Ounces | 0.75 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Ride On |
11/19/25 Premier Lawn - Winter Pre-emergentGumbo Grove Dental - Site 1 · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Celsius WG67 °F · Wind 5 mph S · Humidity 68% · Soil Moist · Rain Yes
08:01:00 to 08:36:00 · 35 min · Cody Landry
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 3.15 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Ride On |
| Celsius WG EPA 432-1507-DEMO ThiencarbazoneIodosulfuronDicamba | Turf | 1.61 Ounces | 0.09 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Ride On |