4
James Watson - Home
This property, its customer, how to reach them, and the pipeline stage.MoreLess
- What It Does
- The green header shows the property name, tags, the customer (tap to open) and the address. Buttons: Call, Text, Email (the customer's), Directions to this property and Measure on map, each with a tooltip. Below them is the stage line and the Next step. Green dots are done, a hollow green ring is a skipped step and the blue dot is the current stage; on a phone the current stage is named under the dots.
- What It Changes
- Nothing changes until you tap something.
- How to Use
- Tap Directions to drive there.
- Tap the customer pill to open the customer.
- Tap the Next step.
This property's stage, revenue and margin.MoreLess
- What It Does
- Same stage line as the customer, plus revenue, price per 1,000 sq ft and margin. A property that earned less than it cost over 12 months with 3 or more visits shows a Losing Money card.
- What It Changes
- Price Change opens Estimates › Price Changes; nothing changes until you send one.
- How to Use
- Check the margin.
- If Losing Money shows, click Price Change or Review Account.
Service History
What was put on the yard. This is the record, not the bill.
Chemicals Used
Turf
- 0-0-25 Potash Liquid1.01 Quarts
- 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer1.19 Gallons
- 24-0-11 Granular34.2 Pounds
- Acelepryn3.74 Ounces
- Atrazine 4L6.29 Ounces
- Azoxystrobin 2SC3.09 Ounces
- Bifenthrin 7.9%4.07 Ounces
- Dismiss South1.87 Ounces
- Humic 121.46 Pints
- Iron Plus 6%1.53 Quarts
- Prodiamine 65 WDG1.49 Ounces
- Soil Wetting Agent1.45 Pints
- SpeedZone Southern EW11.23 Ounces
Landscape
- 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer1.98 Pints
- Bifenthrin 7.9%1.32 Ounces
- Daconil Weatherstik4.78 Ounces
- Horticultural Oil9.86 Ounces
- Merit 75 WSP0.22 Ounces
Surface
- Glyphosate 41%11.43 Ounces
- Indaziflam Surface0.5 Ounces
- Spray Pattern Dye1.31 Ounces
10/15/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Fall OilJames Watson - Home · Horticultural Oil83 °F · Wind 4 mph NW · Humidity 76% · Soil Wet
08:10:00 to 08:34:00 · 24 min · Isaac Romero
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Horticultural Oil EPA 48813-1-DEMO Mineral oil 98% | Landscape | 5.23 Ounces | 2 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
10/2/26 Premier Lawn - Fall Disease GuardJames Watson - Home · Azoxystrobin 2SC, 0-0-25 Potash Liquid78 °F · Wind 3 mph E · Humidity 77% · Soil Moist
08:06:00 to 08:27:00 · 21 min · Isaac Romero
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Azoxystrobin 2SC EPA 70506-DEMO Azoxystrobin 22.9% | Turf | 3.09 Ounces | 0.38 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| 0-0-25 Potash Liquid K 25% | Turf | 1.01 Quarts | 4 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
9/7/26 Bed & Gravel Weed Control - Fall BarrierJames Watson - Home · Indaziflam Surface, Glyphosate 41%89 °F · Wind 12 mph N · Humidity 88% · Soil Dry
08:04:00 to 08:23:00 · 19 min · Mia Boudreaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Indaziflam Surface EPA 432-1561-DEMO Indaziflam 19% | Surface | 0.26 Ounces | 0.1 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Glyphosate 41% EPA 524-475-DEMO Glyphosate 41% | Surface | 3.88 Ounces | 1.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
8/27/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Late Summer FeedJames Watson - Home · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer92 °F · Wind 13 mph SE · Humidity 87% · Soil Moist
08:06:00 to 08:28:00 · 22 min · Isaac Romero
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Landscape | 15.99 Ounces | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
8/24/26 Premier Lawn - Late Summer FeedJames Watson - Home · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer, Soil Wetting Agent94 °F · Wind 8 mph S · Humidity 70% · Soil Dry
08:35:00 to 09:00:00 · 25 min · Isaac Romero
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.6 Quarts | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Soil Wetting Agent Surfactant blend | Turf | 1.45 Pints | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
7/15/26 Premier Lawn - Insect & IronJames Watson - Home · Bifenthrin 7.9%, Iron Plus 6%93 °F · Wind 3 mph N · Humidity 89% · Soil Moist
08:00:00 to 08:20:00 · 20 min · Isaac Romero
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bifenthrin 7.9% EPA 53883-189-DEMO Bifenthrin 7.9% | Turf | 4.07 Ounces | 0.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Iron Plus 6% Iron 6%Sulfur 4% | Turf | 1.56 Pints | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
7/10/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Summer InsectJames Watson - Home · Bifenthrin 7.9%87 °F · Wind 2 mph N · Humidity 78% · Soil Wet
08:05:00 to 08:27:00 · 22 min · Isaac Romero
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bifenthrin 7.9% EPA 53883-189-DEMO Bifenthrin 7.9% | Landscape | 1.32 Ounces | 0.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
7/6/26 Bed & Gravel Weed Control - Spot Spray 2James Watson - Home · Glyphosate 41%88 °F · Wind 10 mph SE · Humidity 57% · Soil Moist
08:09:00 to 08:32:00 · 23 min · Isaac Romero
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Glyphosate 41% EPA 524-475-DEMO Glyphosate 41% | Surface | 3.7 Ounces | 1.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
6/11/26 Premier Lawn - Summer Feed & SedgeJames Watson - Home · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer, Dismiss South86 °F · Wind 5 mph SW · Humidity 52% · Soil Dry
08:13:00 to 08:37:00 · 24 min · Isaac Romero
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.54 Quarts | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Dismiss South EPA 279-3337-DEMO SulfentrazoneImazethapyr | Turf | 1.87 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
5/22/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Disease GuardJames Watson - Home · Daconil Weatherstik86 °F · Wind 8 mph W · Humidity 57% · Soil Wet
08:00:00 to 08:24:00 · 24 min · Isaac Romero
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Daconil Weatherstik EPA 100-1508-DEMO Chlorothalonil 54% | Landscape | 4.78 Ounces | 2 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
5/15/26 Premier Lawn - Grub PreventionJames Watson - Home · Acelepryn, Humic 1279 °F · Wind 6 mph W · Humidity 63% · Soil Dry · Rain Yes
08:06:00 to 08:25:00 · 19 min · Isaac Romero
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Acelepryn EPA 100-1489-DEMO Chlorantraniliprole | Turf | 3.74 Ounces | 0.46 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Humic 12 Humic acids 12% | Turf | 1.46 Pints | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
4/26/26 Bed & Gravel Weed Control - Spot Spray 1James Watson - Home · Glyphosate 41%78 °F · Wind 4 mph E · Humidity 68% · Soil Moist
08:02:00 to 08:21:00 · 19 min · Isaac Romero
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Glyphosate 41% EPA 524-475-DEMO Glyphosate 41% | Surface | 3.85 Ounces | 1.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
4/4/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Spring Feed & InsectJames Watson - Home · Merit 75 WSP, 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer74 °F · Wind 1 mph W · Humidity 87% · Soil Dry
08:47:00 to 09:11:00 · 24 min · Isaac Romero
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Merit 75 WSP EPA 432-1312-DEMO Imidacloprid 75% | Landscape | 0.22 Ounces | 0.09 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Landscape | 15.69 Ounces | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
4/4/26 Premier Lawn - Spring Green-UpJames Watson - Home · 24-0-11 Granular, Iron Plus 6%74 °F · Wind 3 mph W · Humidity 87% · Soil Dry
08:03:00 to 08:25:00 · 22 min · Isaac Romero
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24-0-11 Granular N 24%K 11% | Turf | 34.2 Pounds | 4 Pound / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Iron Plus 6% Iron 6%Sulfur 4% | Turf | 1.49 Pints | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
2/28/26 Premier Lawn - Broadleaf & FeedJames Watson - Home · SpeedZone Southern EW, 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer65 °F · Wind 12 mph N · Humidity 68% · Soil Wet
08:09:00 to 08:33:00 · 24 min · Isaac Romero
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| SpeedZone Southern EW EPA 2217-1053-DEMO 24-DMecopropDicambaCarfentrazone | Turf | 11.23 Ounces | 1.1 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.63 Quarts | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
2/19/26 Bed & Gravel Weed Control - Pre-emergent BarrierJames Watson - Home · Indaziflam Surface, Spray Pattern Dye68 °F · Wind 1 mph NE · Humidity 92% · Soil Wet
08:41:00 to 09:02:00 · 21 min · Isaac Romero
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Indaziflam Surface EPA 432-1561-DEMO Indaziflam 19% | Surface | 0.24 Ounces | 0.1 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Spray Pattern Dye Blue dye | Surface | 1.31 Ounces | 0.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
2/1/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Dormant OilJames Watson - Home · Horticultural Oil64 °F · Wind 2 mph NE · Humidity 69% · Soil Moist
07:55:00 to 08:17:00 · 22 min · Isaac Romero
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Horticultural Oil EPA 48813-1-DEMO Mineral oil 98% | Landscape | 4.63 Ounces | 2 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
1/19/26 Premier Lawn - Pre-emergent Round 1James Watson - Home · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Atrazine 4L61 °F · Wind 3 mph N · Humidity 70% · Soil Dry
08:18:00 to 08:40:00 · 22 min · Isaac Romero
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 1.49 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Atrazine 4L EPA 100-497-DEMO Atrazine 42.6% | Turf | 6.29 Ounces | 0.75 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
11/16/25 Premier Lawn - Winter Pre-emergentJames Watson - Home · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Celsius WG69 °F · Wind 3 mph W · Humidity 52% · Soil Dry
08:02:00 to 08:23:00 · 21 min · Isaac Romero
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 1.43 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Celsius WG EPA 432-1507-DEMO ThiencarbazoneIodosulfuronDicamba | Turf | 0.66 Ounces | 0.09 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
Notes, voice notes and sketches attached here show on this row.