12
DemoSample company and data, reset every night. Demo: messages are simulated, nothing is actually sent.Exit demo
Anna Gray - Home
Anna Gray
9966 East Inniswold Road, Baton Rouge LA 70809
This property, its customer, how to reach them, and the pipeline stage.MoreLess
- What It Does
- The green header shows the property name, tags, the customer (tap to open) and the address. Buttons: Call, Text, Email (the customer's), Directions to this property and Measure on map, each with a tooltip. Below them is the stage line and the Next step. Green dots are done, a hollow green ring is a skipped step and the blue dot is the current stage; on a phone the current stage is named under the dots.
- What It Changes
- Nothing changes until you tap something.
- How to Use
- Tap Directions to drive there.
- Tap the customer pill to open the customer.
- Tap the Next step.
LeadMar 18
ContactedSkipped
EstimateOct 24
SentDec 2
WonDec 8
ScheduledOct 26
DoneOct 20
PaidSep 1
Review
Estimate · Step 3 of 9 · 1 skipped
Next: Send Estimate
This property's stage, revenue and margin.MoreLess
- What It Does
- Same stage line as the customer, plus revenue, price per 1,000 sq ft and margin. A property that earned less than it cost over 12 months with 3 or more visits shows a Losing Money card.
- What It Changes
- Price Change opens Estimates › Price Changes; nothing changes until you send one.
- How to Use
- Check the margin.
- If Losing Money shows, click Price Change or Review Account.
Revenue This Year$192.24$192.24 lifetime
Margin, 12 Months71%$136.23 profit
Cost per Visit$11.205 visits in 12 months
Visits Done5last 12 months
Price per 1,000 sq ft$121.36company average $116.66
Drive per Visit9 minlast 12 months
Callbacks0re-dos logged
EmailTextService Done EmailService Done TextBefore Service: Phone callBefore Service: Automated emailBefore Service: Automated textBefore Service: Text when en routeProperty TextsProperty Emails
Service History
What was put on the yard. This is the record, not the bill.
Chemicals Used
Turf
- 0-0-25 Potash Liquid1.52 Pints
- 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer0.57 Gallons
- 24-0-11 Granular24.31 Pounds
- Atrazine 4L4.69 Ounces
- Celsius WG0.48 Ounces
- Iron Plus 6%1.13 Pints
- Nonionic Surfactant2.86 Ounces
- Prodiamine 65 WDG2.17 Ounces
- SpeedZone Southern EW6.43 Ounces
10/20/26 Essential Lawn - Fall Pre-emergentAnna Gray - Home · Prodiamine 65 WDG, 0-0-25 Potash Liquid82 °F · Wind 13 mph NE · Humidity 78% · Soil Dry
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
07:54:00 to 08:11:00 · 17 min · Paige Savoie
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 1.14 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| 0-0-25 Potash Liquid K 25% | Turf | 1.52 Pints | 4 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
8/17/26 Essential Lawn - Late Summer FeedAnna Gray - Home · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer, Iron Plus 6%87 °F · Wind 10 mph SE · Humidity 51% · Soil Wet · Rain Yes
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
09:06:00 to 09:24:00 · 18 min · Paige Savoie
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.12 Quarts | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Iron Plus 6% Iron 6%Sulfur 4% | Turf | 1.13 Pints | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
6/15/26 Essential Lawn - Summer Feed & WeedAnna Gray - Home · 24-0-11 Granular, Celsius WG95 °F · Wind 6 mph W · Humidity 80% · Soil Wet
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
12:17:00 to 12:35:00 · 18 min · Paige Savoie
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24-0-11 Granular N 24%K 11% | Turf | 24.31 Pounds | 4 Pound / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Celsius WG EPA 432-1507-DEMO ThiencarbazoneIodosulfuronDicamba | Turf | 0.48 Ounces | 0.09 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
4/20/26 Essential Lawn - Spring Green-UpAnna Gray - Home · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer, SpeedZone Southern EW78 °F · Wind 11 mph SE · Humidity 55% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
10:37:00 to 10:54:00 · 17 min · Paige Savoie
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.16 Quarts | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| SpeedZone Southern EW EPA 2217-1053-DEMO 24-DMecopropDicambaCarfentrazone | Turf | 6.43 Ounces | 1.1 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
2/9/26 Essential Lawn - Pre-emergent & FeedAnna Gray - Home · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Atrazine 4L, Nonionic Surfactant66 °F · Wind 5 mph N · Humidity 90% · Soil Wet · Rain Yes
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:22:00 to 08:42:00 · 20 min · Paige Savoie
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 1.03 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Atrazine 4L EPA 100-497-DEMO Atrazine 42.6% | Turf | 4.69 Ounces | 0.75 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Nonionic Surfactant Alkylphenol ethoxylate | Turf | 2.86 Ounces | 0.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |