12
Mossbank Self Storage - Site 1
This property, its customer, how to reach them, and the pipeline stage.MoreLess
- What It Does
- The green header shows the property name, tags, the customer (tap to open) and the address. Buttons: Call, Text, Email (the customer's), Directions to this property and Measure on map, each with a tooltip. Below them is the stage line and the Next step. Green dots are done, a hollow green ring is a skipped step and the blue dot is the current stage; on a phone the current stage is named under the dots.
- What It Changes
- Nothing changes until you tap something.
- How to Use
- Tap Directions to drive there.
- Tap the customer pill to open the customer.
- Tap the Next step.
This property's stage, revenue and margin.MoreLess
- What It Does
- Same stage line as the customer, plus revenue, price per 1,000 sq ft and margin. A property that earned less than it cost over 12 months with 3 or more visits shows a Losing Money card.
- What It Changes
- Price Change opens Estimates › Price Changes; nothing changes until you send one.
- How to Use
- Check the margin.
- If Losing Money shows, click Price Change or Review Account.
Service History
What was put on the yard. This is the record, not the bill.
Chemicals Used
Turf
- 0-0-25 Potash Liquid0.72 Gallons
- 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer3.36 Gallons
- 24-0-11 Granular99.12 Pounds
- Acelepryn11.07 Ounces
- Atrazine 4L1.05 Pints
- Azoxystrobin 2SC1.7 Pints
- Bifenthrin 7.9%11.56 Ounces
- Dismiss South4.42 Ounces
- Humic 120.56 Gallons
- Iron Plus 6%1.16 Gallons
- Prodiamine 65 WDG3.99 Ounces
- Soil Wetting Agent0.55 Gallons
- SpeedZone Southern EW1.7 Pints
Surface
- Glyphosate 41%1.01 Quarts
- Indaziflam Surface1.34 Ounces
- Spray Pattern Dye3.58 Ounces
10/1/26 Premier Lawn - Fall Disease GuardMossbank Self Storage - Site 1 · Azoxystrobin 2SC, 0-0-25 Potash Liquid84 °F · Wind 15 mph E · Humidity 68% · Soil Moist
08:10:00 to 08:56:00 · 46 min · Hunter Doucet
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Azoxystrobin 2SC EPA 70506-DEMO Azoxystrobin 22.9% | Turf | 9.6 Ounces | 0.38 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Ride On |
| 0-0-25 Potash Liquid K 25% | Turf | 0.72 Gallons | 4 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Ride On |
9/28/26 Large Patch Guard - Large Patch 1Mossbank Self Storage - Site 1 · Azoxystrobin 2SC91 °F · Wind 4 mph SW · Humidity 83% · Soil Moist
08:24:00 to 09:05:00 · 41 min · Hunter Doucet
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Azoxystrobin 2SC EPA 70506-DEMO Azoxystrobin 22.9% | Turf | 8.34 Ounces | 0.38 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Ride On |
9/11/26 Bed & Gravel Weed Control - Fall BarrierMossbank Self Storage - Site 1 · Indaziflam Surface, Glyphosate 41%86 °F · Wind 11 mph N · Humidity 48% · Soil Moist
08:35:00 to 09:13:00 · 38 min · Hunter Doucet
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Indaziflam Surface EPA 432-1561-DEMO Indaziflam 19% | Surface | 0.67 Ounces | 0.1 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Ride On |
| Glyphosate 41% EPA 524-475-DEMO Glyphosate 41% | Surface | 10.83 Ounces | 1.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Ride On |
8/31/26 Premier Lawn - Late Summer FeedMossbank Self Storage - Site 1 · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer, Soil Wetting Agent86 °F · Wind 6 mph SE · Humidity 56% · Soil Wet
09:20:00 to 10:01:00 · 41 min · Hunter Doucet
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.18 Gallons | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Ride On |
| Soil Wetting Agent Surfactant blend | Turf | 0.55 Gallons | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Ride On |
7/16/26 Premier Lawn - Insect & IronMossbank Self Storage - Site 1 · Bifenthrin 7.9%, Iron Plus 6%87 °F · Wind 15 mph SE · Humidity 60% · Soil Wet
08:10:00 to 09:00:00 · 50 min · Isaac Romero
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bifenthrin 7.9% EPA 53883-189-DEMO Bifenthrin 7.9% | Turf | 11.56 Ounces | 0.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Ride On |
| Iron Plus 6% Iron 6%Sulfur 4% | Turf | 0.59 Gallons | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Ride On |
6/29/26 Bed & Gravel Weed Control - Spot Spray 2Mossbank Self Storage - Site 1 · Glyphosate 41%91 °F · Wind 8 mph S · Humidity 92% · Soil Moist
08:14:00 to 08:52:00 · 38 min · Hunter Doucet
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Glyphosate 41% EPA 524-475-DEMO Glyphosate 41% | Surface | 11.04 Ounces | 1.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Ride On |
6/15/26 Premier Lawn - Summer Feed & SedgeMossbank Self Storage - Site 1 · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer, Dismiss South87 °F · Wind 9 mph SE · Humidity 84% · Soil Moist · Rain Yes
09:37:00 to 10:14:00 · 37 min · Hunter Doucet
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.13 Gallons | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Ride On |
| Dismiss South EPA 279-3337-DEMO SulfentrazoneImazethapyr | Turf | 4.42 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Ride On |
5/11/26 Premier Lawn - Grub PreventionMossbank Self Storage - Site 1 · Acelepryn, Humic 1279 °F · Wind 7 mph SW · Humidity 85% · Soil Wet · Rain Yes
07:53:00 to 08:33:00 · 40 min · Hunter Doucet
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Acelepryn EPA 100-1489-DEMO Chlorantraniliprole | Turf | 11.07 Ounces | 0.46 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Ride On |
| Humic 12 Humic acids 12% | Turf | 0.56 Gallons | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Ride On |
5/5/26 Bed & Gravel Weed Control - Spot Spray 1Mossbank Self Storage - Site 1 · Glyphosate 41%87 °F · Wind 11 mph SW · Humidity 81% · Soil Moist
09:40:00 to 10:23:00 · 43 min · Hunter Doucet
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Glyphosate 41% EPA 524-475-DEMO Glyphosate 41% | Surface | 10.3 Ounces | 1.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Ride On |
4/6/26 Premier Lawn - Spring Green-UpMossbank Self Storage - Site 1 · 24-0-11 Granular, Iron Plus 6%77 °F · Wind 15 mph S · Humidity 72% · Soil Moist
08:35:00 to 09:23:00 · 48 min · Hunter Doucet
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24-0-11 Granular N 24%K 11% | Turf | 99.12 Pounds | 4 Pound / 1,000 Square Ft. | Ride On |
| Iron Plus 6% Iron 6%Sulfur 4% | Turf | 0.56 Gallons | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Ride On |
3/9/26 Large Patch Guard - Large Patch 3Mossbank Self Storage - Site 1 · Azoxystrobin 2SC71 °F · Wind 2 mph N · Humidity 76% · Soil Dry
09:06:00 to 09:44:00 · 38 min · Hunter Doucet
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Azoxystrobin 2SC EPA 70506-DEMO Azoxystrobin 22.9% | Turf | 9.24 Ounces | 0.38 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Ride On |
3/9/26 Premier Lawn - Broadleaf & FeedMossbank Self Storage - Site 1 · SpeedZone Southern EW, 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer71 °F · Wind 2 mph N · Humidity 76% · Soil Dry
08:05:00 to 08:48:00 · 43 min · Hunter Doucet
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| SpeedZone Southern EW EPA 2217-1053-DEMO 24-DMecopropDicambaCarfentrazone | Turf | 1.7 Pints | 1.1 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Ride On |
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.05 Gallons | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Ride On |
2/16/26 Bed & Gravel Weed Control - Pre-emergent BarrierMossbank Self Storage - Site 1 · Indaziflam Surface, Spray Pattern Dye64 °F · Wind 13 mph NE · Humidity 78% · Soil Dry · Rain Yes
08:10:00 to 08:58:00 · 48 min · Hunter Doucet
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Indaziflam Surface EPA 432-1561-DEMO Indaziflam 19% | Surface | 0.67 Ounces | 0.1 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Ride On |
| Spray Pattern Dye Blue dye | Surface | 3.58 Ounces | 0.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Ride On |
1/20/26 Premier Lawn - Pre-emergent Round 1Mossbank Self Storage - Site 1 · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Atrazine 4L58 °F · Wind 10 mph NW · Humidity 72% · Soil Wet
07:59:00 to 08:38:00 · 39 min · Hunter Doucet
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 3.99 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Ride On |
| Atrazine 4L EPA 100-497-DEMO Atrazine 42.6% | Turf | 1.05 Pints | 0.75 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Ride On |
11/18/25 Premier Lawn - Winter Pre-emergentMossbank Self Storage - Site 1 · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Celsius WG68 °F · Wind 6 mph N · Humidity 82% · Soil Moist · Rain Yes
08:41:00 to 09:27:00 · 46 min · Hunter Doucet
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 4.55 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Ride On |
| Celsius WG EPA 432-1507-DEMO ThiencarbazoneIodosulfuronDicamba | Turf | 1.87 Ounces | 0.09 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Ride On |
11/5/25 Large Patch Guard - Large Patch 2Mossbank Self Storage - Site 1 · Propiconazole 14.366 °F · Wind 6 mph E · Humidity 79% · Soil Dry · Rain Yes
08:16:00 to 08:59:00 · 43 min · Hunter Doucet
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Propiconazole 14.3 EPA 60063-DEMO Propiconazole 14.3% | Turf | 1.53 Pints | 1 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Ride On |