12
DemoSample company and data, reset every night. Demo: messages are simulated, nothing is actually sent.Exit demo
Debra Moore - Home
Debra Moore
904 North Crocker Street, Sulphur LA 70663
This property, its customer, how to reach them, and the pipeline stage.MoreLess
- What It Does
- The green header shows the property name, tags, the customer (tap to open) and the address. Buttons: Call, Text, Email (the customer's), Directions to this property and Measure on map, each with a tooltip. Below them is the stage line and the Next step. Green dots are done, a hollow green ring is a skipped step and the blue dot is the current stage; on a phone the current stage is named under the dots.
- What It Changes
- Nothing changes until you tap something.
- How to Use
- Tap Directions to drive there.
- Tap the customer pill to open the customer.
- Tap the Next step.
Irrigation
LeadJun 18
ContactedSkipped
EstimateSkipped
SentSkipped
WonSkipped
ScheduledFeb 1
DoneOct 19
PaidSep 1
ReviewOct 16
Review · Step 9 of 9 · 4 skipped
Next:
This property's stage, revenue and margin.MoreLess
- What It Does
- Same stage line as the customer, plus revenue, price per 1,000 sq ft and margin. A property that earned less than it cost over 12 months with 3 or more visits shows a Losing Money card.
- What It Changes
- Price Change opens Estimates › Price Changes; nothing changes until you send one.
- How to Use
- Check the margin.
- If Losing Money shows, click Price Change or Review Account.
Revenue This Year$450.38$450.38 lifetime
Margin, 12 Months63%$284.63 profit
Cost per Visit$15.0711 visits in 12 months
Visits Done11last 12 months
Price per 1,000 sq ft$286.03company average $116.66
Drive per Visit17 minlast 12 months
Callbacks0re-dos logged
EmailTextService Done EmailService Done TextBefore Service: Phone callBefore Service: Automated emailBefore Service: Automated textBefore Service: Text when en routeProperty TextsProperty Emails
Service History
What was put on the yard. This is the record, not the bill.
Chemicals Used
Turf
- 0-0-25 Potash Liquid1.9 Pints
- 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer0.88 Gallons
- 24-0-11 Granular29.78 Pounds
- Atrazine 4L6.73 Ounces
- Celsius WG0.66 Ounces
- Iron Plus 6%1.33 Pints
- Nonionic Surfactant3.47 Ounces
- Prodiamine 65 WDG2.61 Ounces
- SpeedZone Southern EW8.35 Ounces
Landscape
- 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer1.7 Pints
- Bifenthrin 7.9%1.04 Ounces
- Daconil Weatherstik4.38 Ounces
- Horticultural Oil8.72 Ounces
- Merit 75 WSP0.19 Ounces
10/19/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Fall OilDebra Moore - Home · Horticultural Oil78 °F · Wind 11 mph NE · Humidity 74% · Soil Moist
Applied on LandscapeOpen water NoSensitive area No
09:43:00 to 10:00:00 · 17 min · Kendra Lavergne
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Horticultural Oil EPA 48813-1-DEMO Mineral oil 98% | Landscape | 4.56 Ounces | 2 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
10/15/26 Essential Lawn - Fall Pre-emergentDebra Moore - Home · Prodiamine 65 WDG, 0-0-25 Potash Liquid74 °F · Wind 1 mph S · Humidity 59% · Soil Dry
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:36:00 to 08:53:00 · 17 min · Kendra Lavergne
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 1.34 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| 0-0-25 Potash Liquid K 25% | Turf | 1.9 Pints | 4 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
8/20/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Late Summer FeedDebra Moore - Home · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer91 °F · Wind 8 mph NE · Humidity 80% · Soil Moist
Applied on LandscapeOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:43:00 to 09:02:00 · 19 min · Kendra Lavergne
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Landscape | 13.93 Ounces | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
8/17/26 Essential Lawn - Late Summer FeedDebra Moore - Home · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer, Iron Plus 6%97 °F · Wind 10 mph S · Humidity 72% · Soil Dry · Rain Yes
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:45:00 to 09:07:00 · 22 min · Kendra Lavergne
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.75 Quarts | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Iron Plus 6% Iron 6%Sulfur 4% | Turf | 1.33 Pints | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
7/7/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Summer InsectDebra Moore - Home · Bifenthrin 7.9%96 °F · Wind 5 mph SW · Humidity 82% · Soil Dry
Applied on LandscapeOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:10:00 to 08:28:00 · 18 min · Kendra Lavergne
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bifenthrin 7.9% EPA 53883-189-DEMO Bifenthrin 7.9% | Landscape | 1.04 Ounces | 0.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
6/12/26 Essential Lawn - Summer Feed & WeedDebra Moore - Home · 24-0-11 Granular, Celsius WG92 °F · Wind 6 mph SE · Humidity 48% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:47:00 to 09:05:00 · 18 min · Kendra Lavergne
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24-0-11 Granular N 24%K 11% | Turf | 29.78 Pounds | 4 Pound / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Celsius WG EPA 432-1507-DEMO ThiencarbazoneIodosulfuronDicamba | Turf | 0.66 Ounces | 0.09 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
5/21/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Disease GuardDebra Moore - Home · Daconil Weatherstik83 °F · Wind 14 mph S · Humidity 68% · Soil Dry
Applied on LandscapeOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:42:00 to 09:02:00 · 20 min · Kendra Lavergne
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Daconil Weatherstik EPA 100-1508-DEMO Chlorothalonil 54% | Landscape | 4.38 Ounces | 2 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
4/20/26 Essential Lawn - Spring Green-UpDebra Moore - Home · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer, SpeedZone Southern EW78 °F · Wind 17 mph SW · Humidity 79% · Soil Wet
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:00:00 to 08:20:00 · 20 min · Kendra Lavergne
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.78 Quarts | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| SpeedZone Southern EW EPA 2217-1053-DEMO 24-DMecopropDicambaCarfentrazone | Turf | 8.35 Ounces | 1.1 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
4/6/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Spring Feed & InsectDebra Moore - Home · Merit 75 WSP, 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer77 °F · Wind 14 mph NW · Humidity 83% · Soil Dry
Applied on LandscapeOpen water NoSensitive area No
09:17:00 to 09:40:00 · 23 min · Kendra Lavergne
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Merit 75 WSP EPA 432-1312-DEMO Imidacloprid 75% | Landscape | 0.19 Ounces | 0.09 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Landscape | 13.27 Ounces | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
2/11/26 Essential Lawn - Pre-emergent & FeedDebra Moore - Home · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Atrazine 4L, Nonionic Surfactant62 °F · Wind 6 mph SW · Humidity 49% · Soil Dry
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
07:59:00 to 08:20:00 · 21 min · Kendra Lavergne
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 1.27 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Atrazine 4L EPA 100-497-DEMO Atrazine 42.6% | Turf | 6.73 Ounces | 0.75 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Nonionic Surfactant Alkylphenol ethoxylate | Turf | 3.47 Ounces | 0.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
2/6/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Dormant OilDebra Moore - Home · Horticultural Oil71 °F · Wind 5 mph NW · Humidity 81% · Soil Dry
Applied on LandscapeOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:02:00 to 08:20:00 · 18 min · Claire Gautreaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Horticultural Oil EPA 48813-1-DEMO Mineral oil 98% | Landscape | 4.16 Ounces | 2 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |