12
DemoSample company and data, reset every night. Demo: messages are simulated, nothing is actually sent.Exit demo
Justin Credeur - Home
Justin Credeur
9378 Bermuda Avenue, Baton Rouge LA
This property, its customer, how to reach them, and the pipeline stage.MoreLess
- What It Does
- The green header shows the property name, tags, the customer (tap to open) and the address. Buttons: Call, Text, Email (the customer's), Directions to this property and Measure on map, each with a tooltip. Below them is the stage line and the Next step. Green dots are done, a hollow green ring is a skipped step and the blue dot is the current stage; on a phone the current stage is named under the dots.
- What It Changes
- Nothing changes until you tap something.
- How to Use
- Tap Directions to drive there.
- Tap the customer pill to open the customer.
- Tap the Next step.
LeadDec 4
ContactedSkipped
EstimateSkipped
SentSkipped
WonSkipped
ScheduledNov 11
DoneOct 16
PaidOct 1
ReviewOct 17
Review · Step 9 of 9 · 4 skipped
Next:
This property's stage, revenue and margin.MoreLess
- What It Does
- Same stage line as the customer, plus revenue, price per 1,000 sq ft and margin. A property that earned less than it cost over 12 months with 3 or more visits shows a Losing Money card.
- What It Changes
- Price Change opens Estimates › Price Changes; nothing changes until you send one.
- How to Use
- Check the margin.
- If Losing Money shows, click Price Change or Review Account.
Revenue This Year$634.64$749.12 lifetime
Margin, 12 Months73%$548.63 profit
Cost per Visit$14.3214 visits in 12 months
Visits Done14last 12 months
Price per 1,000 sq ft$113.96company average $116.66
Drive per Visit14 minlast 12 months
Callbacks1re-dos logged
EmailTextService Done EmailService Done TextBefore Service: Phone callBefore Service: Automated emailBefore Service: Automated textBefore Service: Text when en routeProperty TextsProperty Emails
Service History
What was put on the yard. This is the record, not the bill.
Chemicals Used
Turf
- 0-0-25 Potash Liquid1.01 Quarts
- 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer0.82 Gallons
- 24-0-11 Granular34.4 Pounds
- Atrazine 4L6.32 Ounces
- Azoxystrobin 2SC3.43 Ounces
- Bifenthrin 7.9%4.34 Ounces
- Celsius WG0.71 Ounces
- Iron Plus 6%1.69 Pints
- Prodiamine 65 WDG1.61 Ounces
- Sedgehammer Plus0.26 Ounces
- SpeedZone Southern EW8.8 Ounces
- Spray Pattern Dye4.52 Ounces
Landscape
- 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer1.93 Pints
- Bifenthrin 7.9%1.34 Ounces
- Daconil Weatherstik5.47 Ounces
- Horticultural Oil10.57 Ounces
- Merit 75 WSP0.24 Ounces
10/16/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Fall OilJustin Credeur - Home · Horticultural Oil83 °F · Wind 3 mph NE · Humidity 50% · Soil Moist
Applied on LandscapeOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:36:00 to 08:57:00 · 21 min · Mia Boudreaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Horticultural Oil EPA 48813-1-DEMO Mineral oil 98% | Landscape | 5.26 Ounces | 2 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
9/14/26 Signature Lawn - Fall Feed & Disease GuardJustin Credeur - Home · 0-0-25 Potash Liquid, Azoxystrobin 2SC92 °F · Wind 8 mph E · Humidity 80% · Soil Dry
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:58:00 to 09:16:00 · 18 min · Mia Boudreaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0-0-25 Potash Liquid K 25% | Turf | 1.01 Quarts | 4 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Azoxystrobin 2SC EPA 70506-DEMO Azoxystrobin 22.9% | Turf | 3.43 Ounces | 0.38 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
8/20/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Late Summer FeedJustin Credeur - Home · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer96 °F · Wind 3 mph SE · Humidity 58% · Soil Moist · Rain Yes
Applied on LandscapeOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:28:00 to 08:52:00 · 24 min · Mia Boudreaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Landscape | 15.79 Ounces | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
7/31/26 Signature Lawn - Summer FeedJustin Credeur - Home · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer, Celsius WG94 °F · Wind 7 mph W · Humidity 87% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:41:00 to 09:05:00 · 24 min · Mia Boudreaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.64 Quarts | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Celsius WG EPA 432-1507-DEMO ThiencarbazoneIodosulfuronDicamba | Turf | 0.71 Ounces | 0.09 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
7/3/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Summer InsectJustin Credeur - Home · Bifenthrin 7.9%93 °F · Wind 2 mph NE · Humidity 74% · Soil Moist
Applied on LandscapeOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:00:00 to 08:24:00 · 24 min · Mia Boudreaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bifenthrin 7.9% EPA 53883-189-DEMO Bifenthrin 7.9% | Landscape | 1.34 Ounces | 0.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
6/12/26 Signature Lawn - Insect ShieldJustin Credeur - Home · Bifenthrin 7.9%, Iron Plus 6%85 °F · Wind 15 mph NE · Humidity 59% · Soil Wet
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
07:58:00 to 08:22:00 · 24 min · Mia Boudreaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bifenthrin 7.9% EPA 53883-189-DEMO Bifenthrin 7.9% | Turf | 4.34 Ounces | 0.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Iron Plus 6% Iron 6%Sulfur 4% | Turf | 1.69 Pints | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
5/20/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Disease GuardJustin Credeur - Home · Daconil Weatherstik86 °F · Wind 13 mph SW · Humidity 65% · Soil Moist · Rain Yes
Applied on LandscapeOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:36:00 to 08:55:00 · 19 min · Isaac Romero
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Daconil Weatherstik EPA 100-1508-DEMO Chlorothalonil 54% | Landscape | 5.47 Ounces | 2 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
4/27/26 Signature Lawn - Green-Up & SedgeJustin Credeur - Home · 24-0-11 Granular, Sedgehammer Plus81 °F · Wind 7 mph E · Humidity 48% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
10:43:00 to 11:07:00 · 24 min · Mia Boudreaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24-0-11 Granular N 24%K 11% | Turf | 34.4 Pounds | 4 Pound / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Sedgehammer Plus EPA 81880-24-DEMO Halosulfuron 5% | Turf | 0.26 Ounces | 0.03 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
4/8/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Spring Feed & InsectJustin Credeur - Home · Merit 75 WSP, 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer79 °F · Wind 9 mph SW · Humidity 56% · Soil Moist
Applied on LandscapeOpen water NoSensitive area No
07:54:00 to 08:17:00 · 23 min · Mia Boudreaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Merit 75 WSP EPA 432-1312-DEMO Imidacloprid 75% | Landscape | 0.24 Ounces | 0.09 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Landscape | 15.02 Ounces | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
3/16/26 Signature Lawn - Weed Control & FeedJustin Credeur - Home · SpeedZone Southern EW, 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer67 °F · Wind 3 mph NE · Humidity 80% · Soil Wet
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:26:00 to 08:48:00 · 22 min · Mia Boudreaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| SpeedZone Southern EW EPA 2217-1053-DEMO 24-DMecopropDicambaCarfentrazone | Turf | 8.8 Ounces | 1.1 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.63 Quarts | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
2/9/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Dormant OilJustin Credeur - Home · Horticultural Oil63 °F · Wind 0 mph S · Humidity 64% · Soil Moist
Applied on LandscapeOpen water NoSensitive area No
07:46:00 to 08:05:00 · 19 min · Mia Boudreaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Horticultural Oil EPA 48813-1-DEMO Mineral oil 98% | Landscape | 5.31 Ounces | 2 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
1/30/26 Signature Lawn - Pre-emergent Round 1Justin Credeur - Home · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Atrazine 4L, Spray Pattern Dye53 °F · Wind 10 mph SW · Humidity 59% · Soil Moist · Rain Yes
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:04:00 to 08:28:00 · 24 min · Darius Comeaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 1.61 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Atrazine 4L EPA 100-497-DEMO Atrazine 42.6% | Turf | 6.32 Ounces | 0.75 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Spray Pattern Dye Blue dye | Turf | 4.52 Ounces | 0.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
11/5/25 Signature Lawn - Winter Pre-emergentJustin Credeur - Home · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Atrazine 4L75 °F · Wind 11 mph NE · Humidity 75% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:43:00 to 09:07:00 · 24 min · Mia Boudreaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 1.44 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Atrazine 4L EPA 100-497-DEMO Atrazine 42.6% | Turf | 6.26 Ounces | 0.75 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
10/27/25 Shrub & Bed Care - Fall OilJustin Credeur - Home · Horticultural Oil81 °F · Wind 8 mph W · Humidity 87% · Soil Moist
Applied on LandscapeOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:39:00 to 09:01:00 · 22 min · Paige Savoie
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Horticultural Oil EPA 48813-1-DEMO Mineral oil 98% | Landscape | 4.95 Ounces | 2 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |