12
DemoSample company and data, reset every night. Demo: messages are simulated, nothing is actually sent.Exit demo
Amanda Jackson - Home
Amanda Jackson
101 Morgan Road, Sulphur LA 70663
This property, its customer, how to reach them, and the pipeline stage.MoreLess
- What It Does
- The green header shows the property name, tags, the customer (tap to open) and the address. Buttons: Call, Text, Email (the customer's), Directions to this property and Measure on map, each with a tooltip. Below them is the stage line and the Next step. Green dots are done, a hollow green ring is a skipped step and the blue dot is the current stage; on a phone the current stage is named under the dots.
- What It Changes
- Nothing changes until you tap something.
- How to Use
- Tap Directions to drive there.
- Tap the customer pill to open the customer.
- Tap the Next step.
Gate Code
LeadJul 27
ContactedSkipped
EstimateSkipped
SentSkipped
WonSkipped
ScheduledOct 26
DoneSep 14
PaidOct 1
ReviewAug 27
Review · Step 9 of 9 · 4 skipped
Next:
This property's stage, revenue and margin.MoreLess
- What It Does
- Same stage line as the customer, plus revenue, price per 1,000 sq ft and margin. A property that earned less than it cost over 12 months with 3 or more visits shows a Losing Money card.
- What It Changes
- Price Change opens Estimates › Price Changes; nothing changes until you send one.
- How to Use
- Check the margin.
- If Losing Money shows, click Price Change or Review Account.
Revenue This Year$687.00$754.00 lifetime
Margin, 12 Months72%$545.88 profit
Cost per Visit$17.3412 visits in 12 months
Visits Done12last 12 months
Price per 1,000 sq ft$90.51company average $116.66
Drive per Visit14 minlast 12 months
Callbacks0re-dos logged
EmailTextService Done EmailService Done TextBefore Service: Phone callBefore Service: Automated emailBefore Service: Automated textBefore Service: Text when en routeProperty TextsProperty Emails
Service History
What was put on the yard. This is the record, not the bill.
Chemicals Used
Turf
- 0-0-25 Potash Liquid1.28 Quarts
- 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer0.99 Gallons
- 24-0-11 Granular40.4 Pounds
- Atrazine 4L7.13 Ounces
- Azoxystrobin 2SC3.53 Ounces
- Bifenthrin 7.9%5.15 Ounces
- Celsius WG0.89 Ounces
- Iron Plus 6%1.78 Pints
- Prodiamine 65 WDG1.84 Ounces
- Sedgehammer Plus0.28 Ounces
- SpeedZone Southern EW11 Ounces
- Spray Pattern Dye4.8 Ounces
Landscape
- 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer1.07 Quarts
- Bifenthrin 7.9%1.41 Ounces
- Daconil Weatherstik5.76 Ounces
- Horticultural Oil6.18 Ounces
- Merit 75 WSP0.28 Ounces
9/14/26 Signature Lawn - Fall Feed & Disease GuardAmanda Jackson - Home · 0-0-25 Potash Liquid, Azoxystrobin 2SC88 °F · Wind 14 mph E · Humidity 78% · Soil Wet
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:55:00 to 09:21:00 · 26 min · Kendra Lavergne
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0-0-25 Potash Liquid K 25% | Turf | 1.28 Quarts | 4 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Azoxystrobin 2SC EPA 70506-DEMO Azoxystrobin 22.9% | Turf | 3.53 Ounces | 0.38 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
8/26/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Late Summer FeedAmanda Jackson - Home · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer96 °F · Wind 16 mph W · Humidity 59% · Soil Moist
Applied on LandscapeOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:16:00 to 08:37:00 · 21 min · Tia Hebert
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Landscape | 1.05 Pints | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
8/3/26 Signature Lawn - Summer FeedAmanda Jackson - Home · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer, Celsius WG91 °F · Wind 11 mph W · Humidity 75% · Soil Wet · Rain Yes
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:09:00 to 08:35:00 · 26 min · Lacey Guidry
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 0.5 Gallons | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Celsius WG EPA 432-1507-DEMO ThiencarbazoneIodosulfuronDicamba | Turf | 0.89 Ounces | 0.09 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
7/6/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Summer InsectAmanda Jackson - Home · Bifenthrin 7.9%93 °F · Wind 5 mph SW · Humidity 74% · Soil Wet
Applied on LandscapeOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:40:00 to 09:01:00 · 21 min · Kendra Lavergne
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bifenthrin 7.9% EPA 53883-189-DEMO Bifenthrin 7.9% | Landscape | 1.41 Ounces | 0.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
6/15/26 Signature Lawn - Insect ShieldAmanda Jackson - Home · Bifenthrin 7.9%, Iron Plus 6%85 °F · Wind 4 mph NW · Humidity 81% · Soil Wet
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:47:00 to 09:10:00 · 23 min · Kendra Lavergne
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bifenthrin 7.9% EPA 53883-189-DEMO Bifenthrin 7.9% | Turf | 5.15 Ounces | 0.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Iron Plus 6% Iron 6%Sulfur 4% | Turf | 1.78 Pints | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
5/18/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Disease GuardAmanda Jackson - Home · Daconil Weatherstik79 °F · Wind 6 mph E · Humidity 85% · Soil Wet
Applied on LandscapeOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:47:00 to 09:10:00 · 23 min · Kendra Lavergne
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Daconil Weatherstik EPA 100-1508-DEMO Chlorothalonil 54% | Landscape | 5.76 Ounces | 2 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
5/8/26 Signature Lawn - Green-Up & SedgeAmanda Jackson - Home · 24-0-11 Granular, Sedgehammer Plus81 °F · Wind 1 mph N · Humidity 79% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
07:57:00 to 08:23:00 · 26 min · Kendra Lavergne
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24-0-11 Granular N 24%K 11% | Turf | 40.4 Pounds | 4 Pound / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Sedgehammer Plus EPA 81880-24-DEMO Halosulfuron 5% | Turf | 0.28 Ounces | 0.03 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
4/6/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Spring Feed & InsectAmanda Jackson - Home · Merit 75 WSP, 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer77 °F · Wind 15 mph NW · Humidity 83% · Soil Dry
Applied on LandscapeOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:05:00 to 08:31:00 · 26 min · Kendra Lavergne
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Merit 75 WSP EPA 432-1312-DEMO Imidacloprid 75% | Landscape | 0.28 Ounces | 0.09 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Landscape | 1.09 Pints | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
3/16/26 Signature Lawn - Weed Control & FeedAmanda Jackson - Home · SpeedZone Southern EW, 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer76 °F · Wind 8 mph N · Humidity 51% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:48:00 to 09:07:00 · 19 min · Andre Fontenot
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| SpeedZone Southern EW EPA 2217-1053-DEMO 24-DMecopropDicambaCarfentrazone | Turf | 11 Ounces | 1.1 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.97 Quarts | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
1/29/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Dormant OilAmanda Jackson - Home · Horticultural Oil59 °F · Wind 4 mph SW · Humidity 52% · Soil Dry
Applied on LandscapeOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:11:00 to 08:33:00 · 22 min · Wes Broussard
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Horticultural Oil EPA 48813-1-DEMO Mineral oil 98% | Landscape | 6.18 Ounces | 2 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
1/29/26 Signature Lawn - Pre-emergent Round 1Amanda Jackson - Home · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Atrazine 4L, Spray Pattern Dye56 °F · Wind 15 mph NE · Humidity 81% · Soil Wet
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
09:34:00 to 09:55:00 · 21 min · Andre Fontenot
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 1.84 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Atrazine 4L EPA 100-497-DEMO Atrazine 42.6% | Turf | 7.13 Ounces | 0.75 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Spray Pattern Dye Blue dye | Turf | 4.8 Ounces | 0.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
11/11/25 Signature Lawn - Winter Pre-emergentAmanda Jackson - Home · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Atrazine 4L67 °F · Wind 0 mph W · Humidity 65% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
07:59:00 to 08:20:00 · 21 min · Kendra Lavergne
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 1.76 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Atrazine 4L EPA 100-497-DEMO Atrazine 42.6% | Turf | 7.43 Ounces | 0.75 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |