12
DemoSample company and data, reset every night. Demo: messages are simulated, nothing is actually sent.Exit demo
Amy Price - Rental
Amy Price
606 Ingleside Drive, Baton Rouge LA 70806
This property, its customer, how to reach them, and the pipeline stage.MoreLess
- What It Does
- The green header shows the property name, tags, the customer (tap to open) and the address. Buttons: Call, Text, Email (the customer's), Directions to this property and Measure on map, each with a tooltip. Below them is the stage line and the Next step. Green dots are done, a hollow green ring is a skipped step and the blue dot is the current stage; on a phone the current stage is named under the dots.
- What It Changes
- Nothing changes until you tap something.
- How to Use
- Tap Directions to drive there.
- Tap the customer pill to open the customer.
- Tap the Next step.
LeadJun 12
ContactedSkipped
EstimateSkipped
SentSkipped
WonSkipped
ScheduledOct 26
DoneOct 2
PaidOct 1
Review
Paid · Step 8 of 9 · 4 skipped
Next: Ask for Review
This property's stage, revenue and margin.MoreLess
- What It Does
- Same stage line as the customer, plus revenue, price per 1,000 sq ft and margin. A property that earned less than it cost over 12 months with 3 or more visits shows a Losing Money card.
- What It Changes
- Price Change opens Estimates › Price Changes; nothing changes until you send one.
- How to Use
- Check the margin.
- If Losing Money shows, click Price Change or Review Account.
Revenue This Year$414.98$544.26 lifetime
Margin, 12 Months75%$407.91 profit
Cost per Visit$13.6310 visits in 12 months
Visits Done10last 12 months
Price per 1,000 sq ft$125.46company average $116.66
Drive per Visit13 minlast 12 months
Callbacks0re-dos logged
EmailTextService Done EmailService Done TextBefore Service: Phone callBefore Service: Automated emailBefore Service: Automated textBefore Service: Text when en routeProperty TextsProperty Emails
Service History
What was put on the yard. This is the record, not the bill.
Chemicals Used
Turf
- 0-0-25 Potash Liquid1.7 Pints
- 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer0.65 Gallons
- 24-0-11 Granular27.55 Pounds
- Atrazine 4L5.17 Ounces
- Azoxystrobin 2SC7.83 Ounces
- Bifenthrin 7.9%3.59 Ounces
- Celsius WG0.77 Ounces
- Iron Plus 6%1.41 Pints
- Prodiamine 65 WDG1.32 Ounces
- Sedgehammer Plus0.23 Ounces
- SpeedZone Southern EW8.36 Ounces
- Spray Pattern Dye3.8 Ounces
10/2/26 Large Patch Guard - Large Patch 1Amy Price - Rental · Azoxystrobin 2SC84 °F · Wind 3 mph N · Humidity 59% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:13:00 to 08:35:00 · 22 min · Paige Savoie
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Azoxystrobin 2SC EPA 70506-DEMO Azoxystrobin 22.9% | Turf | 2.62 Ounces | 0.38 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
9/14/26 Signature Lawn - Fall Feed & Disease GuardAmy Price - Rental · 0-0-25 Potash Liquid, Azoxystrobin 2SC86 °F · Wind 13 mph E · Humidity 59% · Soil Dry
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
07:55:00 to 08:14:00 · 19 min · Paige Savoie
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0-0-25 Potash Liquid K 25% | Turf | 1.7 Pints | 4 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Azoxystrobin 2SC EPA 70506-DEMO Azoxystrobin 22.9% | Turf | 2.51 Ounces | 0.38 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
7/27/26 Signature Lawn - Summer FeedAmy Price - Rental · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer, Celsius WG87 °F · Wind 3 mph W · Humidity 78% · Soil Dry · Rain Yes
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:10:00 to 08:27:00 · 17 min · Paige Savoie
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.36 Quarts | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Celsius WG EPA 432-1507-DEMO ThiencarbazoneIodosulfuronDicamba | Turf | 0.77 Ounces | 0.09 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
6/15/26 Signature Lawn - Insect ShieldAmy Price - Rental · Bifenthrin 7.9%, Iron Plus 6%93 °F · Wind 5 mph W · Humidity 80% · Soil Wet
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:05:00 to 08:24:00 · 19 min · Paige Savoie
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bifenthrin 7.9% EPA 53883-189-DEMO Bifenthrin 7.9% | Turf | 3.59 Ounces | 0.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Iron Plus 6% Iron 6%Sulfur 4% | Turf | 1.41 Pints | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
5/1/26 Signature Lawn - Green-Up & SedgeAmy Price - Rental · 24-0-11 Granular, Sedgehammer Plus79 °F · Wind 7 mph SE · Humidity 50% · Soil Dry
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:14:00 to 08:35:00 · 21 min · Paige Savoie
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24-0-11 Granular N 24%K 11% | Turf | 27.55 Pounds | 4 Pound / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Sedgehammer Plus EPA 81880-24-DEMO Halosulfuron 5% | Turf | 0.23 Ounces | 0.03 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
3/26/26 Signature Lawn - Weed Control & FeedAmy Price - Rental · SpeedZone Southern EW, 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer69 °F · Wind 9 mph S · Humidity 78% · Soil Dry
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:05:00 to 08:26:00 · 21 min · Paige Savoie
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| SpeedZone Southern EW EPA 2217-1053-DEMO 24-DMecopropDicambaCarfentrazone | Turf | 8.36 Ounces | 1.1 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.24 Quarts | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
3/2/26 Large Patch Guard - Large Patch 3Amy Price - Rental · Azoxystrobin 2SC76 °F · Wind 2 mph E · Humidity 52% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:04:00 to 08:26:00 · 22 min · Paige Savoie
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Azoxystrobin 2SC EPA 70506-DEMO Azoxystrobin 22.9% | Turf | 2.7 Ounces | 0.38 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
1/29/26 Signature Lawn - Pre-emergent Round 1Amy Price - Rental · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Atrazine 4L, Spray Pattern Dye63 °F · Wind 6 mph N · Humidity 88% · Soil Moist · Rain Yes
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:20:00 to 08:42:00 · 22 min · Paige Savoie
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 1.32 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Atrazine 4L EPA 100-497-DEMO Atrazine 42.6% | Turf | 5.17 Ounces | 0.75 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Spray Pattern Dye Blue dye | Turf | 3.8 Ounces | 0.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
11/17/25 Signature Lawn - Winter Pre-emergentAmy Price - Rental · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Atrazine 4L64 °F · Wind 8 mph NE · Humidity 90% · Soil Moist · Rain Yes
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:02:00 to 08:23:00 · 21 min · Paige Savoie
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 1.2 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Atrazine 4L EPA 100-497-DEMO Atrazine 42.6% | Turf | 5.17 Ounces | 0.75 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
11/3/25 Large Patch Guard - Large Patch 2Amy Price - Rental · Propiconazole 14.374 °F · Wind 3 mph SW · Humidity 72% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:06:00 to 08:29:00 · 23 min · Paige Savoie
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Propiconazole 14.3 EPA 60063-DEMO Propiconazole 14.3% | Turf | 7.53 Ounces | 1 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |