12
Eric White - Rental 2
This property, its customer, how to reach them, and the pipeline stage.MoreLess
- What It Does
- The green header shows the property name, tags, the customer (tap to open) and the address. Buttons: Call, Text, Email (the customer's), Directions to this property and Measure on map, each with a tooltip. Below them is the stage line and the Next step. Green dots are done, a hollow green ring is a skipped step and the blue dot is the current stage; on a phone the current stage is named under the dots.
- What It Changes
- Nothing changes until you tap something.
- How to Use
- Tap Directions to drive there.
- Tap the customer pill to open the customer.
- Tap the Next step.
This property's stage, revenue and margin.MoreLess
- What It Does
- Same stage line as the customer, plus revenue, price per 1,000 sq ft and margin. A property that earned less than it cost over 12 months with 3 or more visits shows a Losing Money card.
- What It Changes
- Price Change opens Estimates › Price Changes; nothing changes until you send one.
- How to Use
- Check the margin.
- If Losing Money shows, click Price Change or Review Account.
Service History
What was put on the yard. This is the record, not the bill.
Chemicals Used
Turf
- 0-0-25 Potash Liquid1.89 Pints
- 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer0.68 Gallons
- 24-0-11 Granular30.19 Pounds
- Atrazine 4L5.38 Ounces
- Azoxystrobin 2SC8.4 Ounces
- Bifenthrin 7.9%3.63 Ounces
- Celsius WG0.64 Ounces
- Fire Ant Bait0.43 Pounds
- Iron Plus 6%1.3 Pints
- Prodiamine 65 WDG1.27 Ounces
- Sedgehammer Plus0.22 Ounces
- SpeedZone Southern EW8.38 Ounces
- Spray Pattern Dye3.74 Ounces
Landscape
- 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer1.64 Pints
- Bifenthrin 7.9%1.19 Ounces
- Daconil Weatherstik4.66 Ounces
- Horticultural Oil8.61 Ounces
- Merit 75 WSP0.2 Ounces
10/15/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Fall OilEric White - Rental 2 · Horticultural Oil77 °F · Wind 5 mph NW · Humidity 89% · Soil Dry
08:00:00 to 08:20:00 · 20 min · Renee Arceneaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Horticultural Oil EPA 48813-1-DEMO Mineral oil 98% | Landscape | 4.35 Ounces | 2 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
10/5/26 Large Patch Guard - Large Patch 1Eric White - Rental 2 · Azoxystrobin 2SC81 °F · Wind 3 mph N · Humidity 85% · Soil Dry · Rain Yes
10:38:00 to 10:58:00 · 20 min · Renee Arceneaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Azoxystrobin 2SC EPA 70506-DEMO Azoxystrobin 22.9% | Turf | 2.92 Ounces | 0.38 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
9/21/26 Signature Lawn - Fall Feed & Disease GuardEric White - Rental 2 · 0-0-25 Potash Liquid, Azoxystrobin 2SC92 °F · Wind 12 mph NW · Humidity 78% · Soil Dry
10:43:00 to 11:01:00 · 18 min · Renee Arceneaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0-0-25 Potash Liquid K 25% | Turf | 1.89 Pints | 4 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Azoxystrobin 2SC EPA 70506-DEMO Azoxystrobin 22.9% | Turf | 2.78 Ounces | 0.38 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
9/8/26 Fire Ant & Flea - Fall Ant BaitEric White - Rental 2 · Fire Ant Bait85 °F · Wind 12 mph NE · Humidity 84% · Soil Moist · Rain Yes
09:18:00 to 09:38:00 · 20 min · Renee Arceneaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fire Ant Bait EPA 499-370-DEMO Hydramethylnon 0.73% | Turf | 0.22 Pounds | 0.03 Pound / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
8/24/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Late Summer FeedEric White - Rental 2 · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer97 °F · Wind 5 mph S · Humidity 52% · Soil Moist · Rain Yes
11:01:00 to 11:21:00 · 20 min · Renee Arceneaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Landscape | 13.72 Ounces | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
7/21/26 Signature Lawn - Summer FeedEric White - Rental 2 · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer, Celsius WG89 °F · Wind 4 mph W · Humidity 54% · Soil Wet · Rain Yes
08:06:00 to 08:28:00 · 22 min · Renee Arceneaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.36 Quarts | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Celsius WG EPA 432-1507-DEMO ThiencarbazoneIodosulfuronDicamba | Turf | 0.64 Ounces | 0.09 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
7/8/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Summer InsectEric White - Rental 2 · Bifenthrin 7.9%95 °F · Wind 5 mph NW · Humidity 92% · Soil Wet
08:27:00 to 08:48:00 · 21 min · Renee Arceneaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bifenthrin 7.9% EPA 53883-189-DEMO Bifenthrin 7.9% | Landscape | 1.19 Ounces | 0.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
6/12/26 Signature Lawn - Insect ShieldEric White - Rental 2 · Bifenthrin 7.9%, Iron Plus 6%95 °F · Wind 6 mph NE · Humidity 86% · Soil Moist
09:08:00 to 09:25:00 · 17 min · Darius Comeaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bifenthrin 7.9% EPA 53883-189-DEMO Bifenthrin 7.9% | Turf | 3.63 Ounces | 0.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Iron Plus 6% Iron 6%Sulfur 4% | Turf | 1.3 Pints | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
5/18/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Disease GuardEric White - Rental 2 · Daconil Weatherstik84 °F · Wind 8 mph S · Humidity 56% · Soil Moist
09:05:00 to 09:26:00 · 21 min · Renee Arceneaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Daconil Weatherstik EPA 100-1508-DEMO Chlorothalonil 54% | Landscape | 4.66 Ounces | 2 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
5/4/26 Signature Lawn - Green-Up & SedgeEric White - Rental 2 · 24-0-11 Granular, Sedgehammer Plus92 °F · Wind 4 mph NW · Humidity 78% · Soil Dry
13:01:00 to 13:19:00 · 18 min · Renee Arceneaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24-0-11 Granular N 24%K 11% | Turf | 30.19 Pounds | 4 Pound / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Sedgehammer Plus EPA 81880-24-DEMO Halosulfuron 5% | Turf | 0.22 Ounces | 0.03 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
4/17/26 Fire Ant & Flea - Spring Ant BaitEric White - Rental 2 · Fire Ant Bait80 °F · Wind 5 mph SE · Humidity 62% · Soil Dry · Rain Yes
11:19:00 to 11:42:00 · 23 min · Renee Arceneaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fire Ant Bait EPA 499-370-DEMO Hydramethylnon 0.73% | Turf | 0.21 Pounds | 0.03 Pound / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
3/30/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Spring Feed & InsectEric White - Rental 2 · Merit 75 WSP, 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer70 °F · Wind 8 mph SE · Humidity 77% · Soil Moist · Rain Yes
08:18:00 to 08:40:00 · 22 min · Renee Arceneaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Merit 75 WSP EPA 432-1312-DEMO Imidacloprid 75% | Landscape | 0.2 Ounces | 0.09 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Landscape | 12.52 Ounces | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
3/26/26 Signature Lawn - Weed Control & FeedEric White - Rental 2 · SpeedZone Southern EW, 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer68 °F · Wind 8 mph E · Humidity 72% · Soil Moist
08:50:00 to 09:11:00 · 21 min · Renee Arceneaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| SpeedZone Southern EW EPA 2217-1053-DEMO 24-DMecopropDicambaCarfentrazone | Turf | 8.38 Ounces | 1.1 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.36 Quarts | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
3/9/26 Large Patch Guard - Large Patch 3Eric White - Rental 2 · Azoxystrobin 2SC76 °F · Wind 12 mph SW · Humidity 88% · Soil Wet · Rain Yes
08:27:00 to 08:46:00 · 19 min · Mia Boudreaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Azoxystrobin 2SC EPA 70506-DEMO Azoxystrobin 22.9% | Turf | 2.7 Ounces | 0.38 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
2/5/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Dormant OilEric White - Rental 2 · Horticultural Oil67 °F · Wind 6 mph NW · Humidity 49% · Soil Dry
08:40:00 to 08:59:00 · 19 min · Renee Arceneaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Horticultural Oil EPA 48813-1-DEMO Mineral oil 98% | Landscape | 4.26 Ounces | 2 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
2/2/26 Signature Lawn - Pre-emergent Round 1Eric White - Rental 2 · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Atrazine 4L, Spray Pattern Dye68 °F · Wind 14 mph NE · Humidity 52% · Soil Moist · Rain Yes
11:01:00 to 11:22:00 · 21 min · Renee Arceneaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 1.27 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Atrazine 4L EPA 100-497-DEMO Atrazine 42.6% | Turf | 5.38 Ounces | 0.75 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Spray Pattern Dye Blue dye | Turf | 3.74 Ounces | 0.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
11/17/25 Signature Lawn - Winter Pre-emergentEric White - Rental 2 · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Atrazine 4L75 °F · Wind 2 mph W · Humidity 56% · Soil Moist
10:54:00 to 11:13:00 · 19 min · Renee Arceneaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 1.32 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Atrazine 4L EPA 100-497-DEMO Atrazine 42.6% | Turf | 5.66 Ounces | 0.75 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
10/24/25 Large Patch Guard - Large Patch 2Eric White - Rental 2 · Propiconazole 14.378 °F · Wind 4 mph SW · Humidity 76% · Soil Moist
08:39:00 to 08:58:00 · 19 min · Renee Arceneaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Propiconazole 14.3 EPA 60063-DEMO Propiconazole 14.3% | Turf | 7.7 Ounces | 1 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |