12
Carol Simoneaux - Home
This property, its customer, how to reach them, and the pipeline stage.MoreLess
- What It Does
- The green header shows the property name, tags, the customer (tap to open) and the address. Buttons: Call, Text, Email (the customer's), Directions to this property and Measure on map, each with a tooltip. Below them is the stage line and the Next step. Green dots are done, a hollow green ring is a skipped step and the blue dot is the current stage; on a phone the current stage is named under the dots.
- What It Changes
- Nothing changes until you tap something.
- How to Use
- Tap Directions to drive there.
- Tap the customer pill to open the customer.
- Tap the Next step.
This property's stage, revenue and margin.MoreLess
- What It Does
- Same stage line as the customer, plus revenue, price per 1,000 sq ft and margin. A property that earned less than it cost over 12 months with 3 or more visits shows a Losing Money card.
- What It Changes
- Price Change opens Estimates › Price Changes; nothing changes until you send one.
- How to Use
- Check the margin.
- If Losing Money shows, click Price Change or Review Account.
Service History
What was put on the yard. This is the record, not the bill.
Chemicals Used
Turf
- 0-0-25 Potash Liquid1.78 Pints
- 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer0.66 Gallons
- 24-0-11 Granular28.4 Pounds
- Atrazine 4L5.33 Ounces
- Azoxystrobin 2SC2.78 Ounces
- Bifenthrin 7.9%3.76 Ounces
- Celsius WG0.62 Ounces
- Fire Ant Bait0.43 Pounds
- Iron Plus 6%1.38 Pints
- Prodiamine 65 WDG1.28 Ounces
- Sedgehammer Plus0.2 Ounces
- SpeedZone Southern EW7.5 Ounces
- Spray Pattern Dye3.44 Ounces
Landscape
- 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer1.58 Pints
- Bifenthrin 7.9%1.08 Ounces
- Daconil Weatherstik4.56 Ounces
- Horticultural Oil4.13 Ounces
- Merit 75 WSP0.2 Ounces
9/14/26 Signature Lawn - Fall Feed & Disease GuardCarol Simoneaux - Home · 0-0-25 Potash Liquid, Azoxystrobin 2SC89 °F · Wind 14 mph E · Humidity 78% · Soil Wet
10:40:00 to 10:59:00 · 19 min · Kendra Lavergne
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0-0-25 Potash Liquid K 25% | Turf | 1.78 Pints | 4 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Azoxystrobin 2SC EPA 70506-DEMO Azoxystrobin 22.9% | Turf | 2.78 Ounces | 0.38 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
8/31/26 Fire Ant & Flea - Fall Ant BaitCarol Simoneaux - Home · Fire Ant Bait98 °F · Wind 17 mph W · Humidity 72% · Soil Dry
09:33:00 to 09:52:00 · 19 min · Kendra Lavergne
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fire Ant Bait EPA 499-370-DEMO Hydramethylnon 0.73% | Turf | 0.21 Pounds | 0.03 Pound / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
8/26/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Late Summer FeedCarol Simoneaux - Home · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer95 °F · Wind 11 mph W · Humidity 52% · Soil Wet
09:21:00 to 09:43:00 · 22 min · Kendra Lavergne
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Landscape | 12.01 Ounces | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
7/22/26 Signature Lawn - Summer FeedCarol Simoneaux - Home · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer, Celsius WG94 °F · Wind 3 mph W · Humidity 75% · Soil Wet
08:22:00 to 08:36:00 · 14 min · Andre Fontenot
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.38 Quarts | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Celsius WG EPA 432-1507-DEMO ThiencarbazoneIodosulfuronDicamba | Turf | 0.62 Ounces | 0.09 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
7/8/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Summer InsectCarol Simoneaux - Home · Bifenthrin 7.9%91 °F · Wind 11 mph S · Humidity 71% · Soil Moist
08:08:00 to 08:28:00 · 20 min · Kendra Lavergne
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bifenthrin 7.9% EPA 53883-189-DEMO Bifenthrin 7.9% | Landscape | 1.08 Ounces | 0.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
6/10/26 Signature Lawn - Insect ShieldCarol Simoneaux - Home · Bifenthrin 7.9%, Iron Plus 6%92 °F · Wind 13 mph NE · Humidity 76% · Soil Moist · Rain Yes
10:14:00 to 10:31:00 · 17 min · Kendra Lavergne
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bifenthrin 7.9% EPA 53883-189-DEMO Bifenthrin 7.9% | Turf | 3.76 Ounces | 0.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Iron Plus 6% Iron 6%Sulfur 4% | Turf | 1.38 Pints | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
5/20/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Disease GuardCarol Simoneaux - Home · Daconil Weatherstik86 °F · Wind 11 mph S · Humidity 81% · Soil Moist
08:14:00 to 08:35:00 · 21 min · Kendra Lavergne
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Daconil Weatherstik EPA 100-1508-DEMO Chlorothalonil 54% | Landscape | 4.56 Ounces | 2 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
5/1/26 Signature Lawn - Green-Up & SedgeCarol Simoneaux - Home · 24-0-11 Granular, Sedgehammer Plus90 °F · Wind 9 mph NE · Humidity 84% · Soil Wet
08:29:00 to 08:48:00 · 19 min · Kendra Lavergne
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24-0-11 Granular N 24%K 11% | Turf | 28.4 Pounds | 4 Pound / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Sedgehammer Plus EPA 81880-24-DEMO Halosulfuron 5% | Turf | 0.2 Ounces | 0.03 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
4/21/26 Fire Ant & Flea - Spring Ant BaitCarol Simoneaux - Home · Fire Ant Bait73 °F · Wind 10 mph S · Humidity 59% · Soil Moist
08:03:00 to 08:23:00 · 20 min · Kendra Lavergne
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fire Ant Bait EPA 499-370-DEMO Hydramethylnon 0.73% | Turf | 0.22 Pounds | 0.03 Pound / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
3/30/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Spring Feed & InsectCarol Simoneaux - Home · Merit 75 WSP, 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer67 °F · Wind 3 mph NE · Humidity 86% · Soil Moist
08:34:00 to 08:51:00 · 17 min · Kendra Lavergne
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Merit 75 WSP EPA 432-1312-DEMO Imidacloprid 75% | Landscape | 0.2 Ounces | 0.09 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Landscape | 13.29 Ounces | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
3/23/26 Signature Lawn - Weed Control & FeedCarol Simoneaux - Home · SpeedZone Southern EW, 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer72 °F · Wind 4 mph N · Humidity 84% · Soil Dry
08:03:00 to 08:23:00 · 20 min · Kendra Lavergne
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| SpeedZone Southern EW EPA 2217-1053-DEMO 24-DMecopropDicambaCarfentrazone | Turf | 7.5 Ounces | 1.1 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.24 Quarts | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
1/30/26 Signature Lawn - Pre-emergent Round 1Carol Simoneaux - Home · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Atrazine 4L, Spray Pattern Dye55 °F · Wind 6 mph W · Humidity 58% · Soil Moist
08:10:00 to 08:27:00 · 17 min · Kendra Lavergne
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 1.28 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Atrazine 4L EPA 100-497-DEMO Atrazine 42.6% | Turf | 5.33 Ounces | 0.75 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Spray Pattern Dye Blue dye | Turf | 3.44 Ounces | 0.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
1/28/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Dormant OilCarol Simoneaux - Home · Horticultural Oil55 °F · Wind 12 mph SW · Humidity 84% · Soil Moist · Rain Yes
08:20:00 to 08:41:00 · 21 min · Kendra Lavergne
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Horticultural Oil EPA 48813-1-DEMO Mineral oil 98% | Landscape | 4.13 Ounces | 2 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
11/17/25 Signature Lawn - Winter Pre-emergentCarol Simoneaux - Home · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Atrazine 4L72 °F · Wind 9 mph N · Humidity 78% · Soil Moist
10:03:00 to 10:21:00 · 18 min · Kendra Lavergne
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 1.33 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Atrazine 4L EPA 100-497-DEMO Atrazine 42.6% | Turf | 5.7 Ounces | 0.75 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
10/24/25 Shrub & Bed Care - Fall OilCarol Simoneaux - Home · Horticultural Oil84 °F · Wind 6 mph S · Humidity 63% · Soil Wet
08:06:00 to 08:27:00 · 21 min · Kendra Lavergne
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Horticultural Oil EPA 48813-1-DEMO Mineral oil 98% | Landscape | 4.3 Ounces | 2 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |