12
DemoSample company and data, reset every night. Demo: messages are simulated, nothing is actually sent.Exit demo
George Henderson - Home
George Henderson
10013 Rose Pine Lane, Baton Rouge LA 70809
This property, its customer, how to reach them, and the pipeline stage.MoreLess
- What It Does
- The green header shows the property name, tags, the customer (tap to open) and the address. Buttons: Call, Text, Email (the customer's), Directions to this property and Measure on map, each with a tooltip. Below them is the stage line and the Next step. Green dots are done, a hollow green ring is a skipped step and the blue dot is the current stage; on a phone the current stage is named under the dots.
- What It Changes
- Nothing changes until you tap something.
- How to Use
- Tap Directions to drive there.
- Tap the customer pill to open the customer.
- Tap the Next step.
LeadDec 20
ContactedSkipped
EstimateSkipped
SentSkipped
WonSkipped
ScheduledFeb 10
DoneOct 14
PaidSep 1
ReviewAug 6
Review · Step 9 of 9 · 4 skipped
Next:
This property's stage, revenue and margin.MoreLess
- What It Does
- Same stage line as the customer, plus revenue, price per 1,000 sq ft and margin. A property that earned less than it cost over 12 months with 3 or more visits shows a Losing Money card.
- What It Changes
- Price Change opens Estimates › Price Changes; nothing changes until you send one.
- How to Use
- Check the margin.
- If Losing Money shows, click Price Change or Review Account.
Revenue This Year$369.52$369.52 lifetime
Margin, 12 Months74%$271.62 profit
Cost per Visit$10.889 visits in 12 months
Visits Done9last 12 months
Price per 1,000 sq ft$222.22company average $116.66
Drive per Visit11 minlast 12 months
Callbacks0re-dos logged
EmailTextService Done EmailService Done TextBefore Service: Phone callBefore Service: Automated emailBefore Service: Automated textBefore Service: Text when en routeProperty TextsProperty Emails
Service History
What was put on the yard. This is the record, not the bill.
Chemicals Used
Turf
- 0-0-25 Potash Liquid1.44 Quarts
- 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer0.52 Gallons
- 24-0-11 Granular22.9 Pounds
- Atrazine 4L4.21 Ounces
- Celsius WG0.46 Ounces
- Humic 121.52 Quarts
- Iron Plus 6%15.88 Ounces
- Liquid Aeration0.52 Gallons
- Nonionic Surfactant2.81 Ounces
- Prodiamine 65 WDG1.88 Ounces
- Soil Wetting Agent1.07 Quarts
- SpeedZone Southern EW5.82 Ounces
10/14/26 Soil Builder - Fall PotashGeorge Henderson - Home · 0-0-25 Potash Liquid, Humic 1277 °F · Wind 0 mph SW · Humidity 60% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
07:59:00 to 08:14:00 · 15 min · Hunter Doucet
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0-0-25 Potash Liquid K 25% | Turf | 1.44 Pints | 4 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Humic 12 Humic acids 12% | Turf | 1 Pint | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
10/12/26 Essential Lawn - Fall Pre-emergentGeorge Henderson - Home · Prodiamine 65 WDG, 0-0-25 Potash Liquid84 °F · Wind 15 mph NW · Humidity 90% · Soil Dry
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
09:23:00 to 09:38:00 · 15 min · Hunter Doucet
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 0.91 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| 0-0-25 Potash Liquid K 25% | Turf | 1.43 Pints | 4 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
8/17/26 Essential Lawn - Late Summer FeedGeorge Henderson - Home · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer, Iron Plus 6%92 °F · Wind 10 mph S · Humidity 48% · Soil Wet
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:03:00 to 08:17:00 · 14 min · Cody Landry
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.03 Quarts | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Iron Plus 6% Iron 6%Sulfur 4% | Turf | 15.88 Ounces | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
8/5/26 Soil Builder - Summer Soil BoostGeorge Henderson - Home · Liquid Aeration, Soil Wetting Agent87 °F · Wind 9 mph SE · Humidity 77% · Soil Moist · Rain Yes
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
09:18:00 to 09:38:00 · 20 min · Hunter Doucet
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Liquid Aeration Ammonium lauryl sulfate | Turf | 1 Quart | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Soil Wetting Agent Surfactant blend | Turf | 1.06 Pints | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
6/16/26 Essential Lawn - Summer Feed & WeedGeorge Henderson - Home · 24-0-11 Granular, Celsius WG85 °F · Wind 10 mph E · Humidity 91% · Soil Wet · Rain Yes
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
09:44:00 to 10:04:00 · 20 min · Hunter Doucet
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24-0-11 Granular N 24%K 11% | Turf | 22.9 Pounds | 4 Pound / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Celsius WG EPA 432-1507-DEMO ThiencarbazoneIodosulfuronDicamba | Turf | 0.46 Ounces | 0.09 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
6/1/26 Soil Builder - Wetting AgentGeorge Henderson - Home · Soil Wetting Agent, Humic 1295 °F · Wind 9 mph NE · Humidity 77% · Soil Moist · Rain Yes
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:32:00 to 08:48:00 · 16 min · Hunter Doucet
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Soil Wetting Agent Surfactant blend | Turf | 1.07 Pints | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Humic 12 Humic acids 12% | Turf | 15.23 Ounces | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
4/10/26 Essential Lawn - Spring Green-UpGeorge Henderson - Home · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer, SpeedZone Southern EW77 °F · Wind 5 mph N · Humidity 83% · Soil Dry · Rain Yes
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
09:20:00 to 09:36:00 · 16 min · Hunter Doucet
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.06 Quarts | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| SpeedZone Southern EW EPA 2217-1053-DEMO 24-DMecopropDicambaCarfentrazone | Turf | 5.82 Ounces | 1.1 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
3/9/26 Soil Builder - Liquid AerationGeorge Henderson - Home · Liquid Aeration, Humic 1272 °F · Wind 5 mph N · Humidity 76% · Soil Dry
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
11:29:00 to 11:45:00 · 16 min · Hunter Doucet
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Liquid Aeration Ammonium lauryl sulfate | Turf | 1.08 Quarts | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Humic 12 Humic acids 12% | Turf | 1.08 Pints | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
2/10/26 Essential Lawn - Pre-emergent & FeedGeorge Henderson - Home · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Atrazine 4L, Nonionic Surfactant60 °F · Wind 11 mph S · Humidity 78% · Soil Wet
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
07:50:00 to 08:09:00 · 19 min · Hunter Doucet
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 0.97 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Atrazine 4L EPA 100-497-DEMO Atrazine 42.6% | Turf | 4.21 Ounces | 0.75 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Nonionic Surfactant Alkylphenol ethoxylate | Turf | 2.81 Ounces | 0.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |