12
DemoSample company and data, reset every night. Demo: messages are simulated, nothing is actually sent.Exit demo
Richard Sanders - Home
Richard Sanders
10370 Oliphant Road, Baton Rouge LA 70809
This property, its customer, how to reach them, and the pipeline stage.MoreLess
- What It Does
- The green header shows the property name, tags, the customer (tap to open) and the address. Buttons: Call, Text, Email (the customer's), Directions to this property and Measure on map, each with a tooltip. Below them is the stage line and the Next step. Green dots are done, a hollow green ring is a skipped step and the blue dot is the current stage; on a phone the current stage is named under the dots.
- What It Changes
- Nothing changes until you tap something.
- How to Use
- Tap Directions to drive there.
- Tap the customer pill to open the customer.
- Tap the Next step.
LeadMay 9
ContactedSkipped
EstimateJul 11
SentJul 11
WonSkipped
ScheduledSkipped
DoneOct 12
PaidSep 1
ReviewOct 13
Review · Step 9 of 9 · 3 skipped
Next:
This property's stage, revenue and margin.MoreLess
- What It Does
- Same stage line as the customer, plus revenue, price per 1,000 sq ft and margin. A property that earned less than it cost over 12 months with 3 or more visits shows a Losing Money card.
- What It Changes
- Price Change opens Estimates › Price Changes; nothing changes until you send one.
- How to Use
- Check the margin.
- If Losing Money shows, click Price Change or Review Account.
Revenue This Year$199.04$199.04 lifetime
Margin, 12 Months63%$124.54 profit
Cost per VisitNo data yet5 visits in 12 months
Visits Done5last 12 months
Drive per Visit11 minlast 12 months
Callbacks0re-dos logged
EmailTextService Done EmailService Done TextBefore Service: Phone callBefore Service: Automated emailBefore Service: Automated textBefore Service: Text when en routeProperty TextsProperty Emails
Service History
What was put on the yard. This is the record, not the bill.
Chemicals Used
Turf
- 0-0-25 Potash Liquid1.5 Pints
- 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer0.61 Gallons
- 24-0-11 Granular26.37 Pounds
- Atrazine 4L4.46 Ounces
- Celsius WG0.52 Ounces
- Iron Plus 6%1.18 Pints
- Nonionic Surfactant3.1 Ounces
- Prodiamine 65 WDG2.35 Ounces
- SpeedZone Southern EW7.53 Ounces
10/12/26 Essential Lawn - Fall Pre-emergentRichard Sanders - Home · Prodiamine 65 WDG, 0-0-25 Potash Liquid78 °F · Wind 10 mph N · Humidity 51% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:37:00 to 08:53:00 · 16 min · Renee Arceneaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 1.12 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| 0-0-25 Potash Liquid K 25% | Turf | 1.5 Pints | 4 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
8/20/26 Essential Lawn - Late Summer FeedRichard Sanders - Home · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer, Iron Plus 6%97 °F · Wind 8 mph W · Humidity 70% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
09:07:00 to 09:24:00 · 17 min · Renee Arceneaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.18 Quarts | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Iron Plus 6% Iron 6%Sulfur 4% | Turf | 1.18 Pints | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
6/18/26 Essential Lawn - Summer Feed & WeedRichard Sanders - Home · 24-0-11 Granular, Celsius WG91 °F · Wind 5 mph E · Humidity 70% · Soil Dry
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:08:00 to 08:29:00 · 21 min · Renee Arceneaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24-0-11 Granular N 24%K 11% | Turf | 26.37 Pounds | 4 Pound / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Celsius WG EPA 432-1507-DEMO ThiencarbazoneIodosulfuronDicamba | Turf | 0.52 Ounces | 0.09 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
4/14/26 Essential Lawn - Spring Green-UpRichard Sanders - Home · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer, SpeedZone Southern EW80 °F · Wind 12 mph SW · Humidity 68% · Soil Wet
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
09:04:00 to 09:21:00 · 17 min · Renee Arceneaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.26 Quarts | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| SpeedZone Southern EW EPA 2217-1053-DEMO 24-DMecopropDicambaCarfentrazone | Turf | 7.53 Ounces | 1.1 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
2/16/26 Essential Lawn - Pre-emergent & FeedRichard Sanders - Home · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Atrazine 4L, Nonionic Surfactant66 °F · Wind 13 mph W · Humidity 74% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
09:52:00 to 10:13:00 · 21 min · Renee Arceneaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 1.23 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Atrazine 4L EPA 100-497-DEMO Atrazine 42.6% | Turf | 4.46 Ounces | 0.75 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Nonionic Surfactant Alkylphenol ethoxylate | Turf | 3.1 Ounces | 0.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |