12
DemoSample company and data, reset every night. Demo: messages are simulated, nothing is actually sent.Exit demo
Jacob Robinson - Home
Jacob Robinson
9922 East Inniswold Road, Baton Rouge LA 70809
This property, its customer, how to reach them, and the pipeline stage.MoreLess
- What It Does
- The green header shows the property name, tags, the customer (tap to open) and the address. Buttons: Call, Text, Email (the customer's), Directions to this property and Measure on map, each with a tooltip. Below them is the stage line and the Next step. Green dots are done, a hollow green ring is a skipped step and the blue dot is the current stage; on a phone the current stage is named under the dots.
- What It Changes
- Nothing changes until you tap something.
- How to Use
- Tap Directions to drive there.
- Tap the customer pill to open the customer.
- Tap the Next step.
LeadJul 30
ContactedSkipped
EstimateSkipped
SentSkipped
WonSkipped
ScheduledNov 2
DoneOct 6
PaidOct 1
ReviewSep 2
Review · Step 9 of 9 · 4 skipped
Next:
This property's stage, revenue and margin.MoreLess
- What It Does
- Same stage line as the customer, plus revenue, price per 1,000 sq ft and margin. A property that earned less than it cost over 12 months with 3 or more visits shows a Losing Money card.
- What It Changes
- Price Change opens Estimates › Price Changes; nothing changes until you send one.
- How to Use
- Check the margin.
- If Losing Money shows, click Price Change or Review Account.
Revenue This Year$522.54$580.60 lifetime
Margin, 12 Months78%$454.95 profit
Cost per Visit$11.4211 visits in 12 months
Visits Done11last 12 months
Price per 1,000 sq ft$164.85company average $116.66
Drive per Visit13 minlast 12 months
Callbacks1re-dos logged
EmailTextService Done EmailService Done TextBefore Service: Phone callBefore Service: Automated emailBefore Service: Automated textBefore Service: Text when en routeProperty TextsProperty Emails
Service History
What was put on the yard. This is the record, not the bill.
Chemicals Used
Turf
- 0-0-25 Potash Liquid1.43 Pints
- 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer0.83 Gallons
- 24-0-11 Granular25.25 Pounds
- Acelepryn2.88 Ounces
- Atrazine 4L4.29 Ounces
- Azoxystrobin 2SC2.15 Ounces
- Bifenthrin 7.9%3.04 Ounces
- Dismiss South0.99 Ounces
- Fire Ant Bait0.35 Pounds
- Humic 121.03 Pints
- Iron Plus 6%1.1 Quarts
- Prodiamine 65 WDG1.03 Ounces
- Soil Wetting Agent1.06 Pints
- SpeedZone Southern EW6.88 Ounces
10/6/26 Premier Lawn - Fall Disease GuardJacob Robinson - Home · Azoxystrobin 2SC, 0-0-25 Potash Liquid77 °F · Wind 2 mph W · Humidity 62% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
09:24:00 to 09:41:00 · 17 min · Hunter Doucet
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Azoxystrobin 2SC EPA 70506-DEMO Azoxystrobin 22.9% | Turf | 2.15 Ounces | 0.38 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| 0-0-25 Potash Liquid K 25% | Turf | 1.43 Pints | 4 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
9/1/26 Fire Ant & Flea - Fall Ant BaitJacob Robinson - Home · Fire Ant Bait90 °F · Wind 9 mph E · Humidity 54% · Soil Dry
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
09:32:00 to 09:52:00 · 20 min · Hunter Doucet
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fire Ant Bait EPA 499-370-DEMO Hydramethylnon 0.73% | Turf | 0.17 Pounds | 0.03 Pound / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
8/24/26 Premier Lawn - Late Summer FeedJacob Robinson - Home · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer, Soil Wetting Agent90 °F · Wind 8 mph N · Humidity 76% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
10:39:00 to 10:58:00 · 19 min · Hunter Doucet
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.14 Quarts | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Soil Wetting Agent Surfactant blend | Turf | 1.06 Pints | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
7/20/26 Premier Lawn - Insect & IronJacob Robinson - Home · Bifenthrin 7.9%, Iron Plus 6%97 °F · Wind 14 mph E · Humidity 88% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
09:20:00 to 09:36:00 · 16 min · Bree Trahan
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bifenthrin 7.9% EPA 53883-189-DEMO Bifenthrin 7.9% | Turf | 3.04 Ounces | 0.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Iron Plus 6% Iron 6%Sulfur 4% | Turf | 1.05 Pints | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
6/15/26 Premier Lawn - Summer Feed & SedgeJacob Robinson - Home · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer, Dismiss South89 °F · Wind 8 mph SE · Humidity 84% · Soil Moist · Rain Yes
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
12:32:00 to 12:52:00 · 20 min · Hunter Doucet
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.08 Quarts | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Dismiss South EPA 279-3337-DEMO SulfentrazoneImazethapyr | Turf | 0.99 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
5/8/26 Premier Lawn - Grub PreventionJacob Robinson - Home · Acelepryn, Humic 1282 °F · Wind 7 mph SE · Humidity 78% · Soil Dry
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:37:00 to 08:56:00 · 19 min · Hunter Doucet
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Acelepryn EPA 100-1489-DEMO Chlorantraniliprole | Turf | 2.88 Ounces | 0.46 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Humic 12 Humic acids 12% | Turf | 1.03 Pints | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
4/20/26 Fire Ant & Flea - Spring Ant BaitJacob Robinson - Home · Fire Ant Bait83 °F · Wind 2 mph W · Humidity 86% · Soil Wet · Rain Yes
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
09:34:00 to 09:53:00 · 19 min · Hunter Doucet
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fire Ant Bait EPA 499-370-DEMO Hydramethylnon 0.73% | Turf | 0.18 Pounds | 0.03 Pound / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
4/9/26 Premier Lawn - Spring Green-UpJacob Robinson - Home · 24-0-11 Granular, Iron Plus 6%73 °F · Wind 2 mph N · Humidity 59% · Soil Dry
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:10:00 to 08:30:00 · 20 min · Hunter Doucet
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24-0-11 Granular N 24%K 11% | Turf | 25.25 Pounds | 4 Pound / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Iron Plus 6% Iron 6%Sulfur 4% | Turf | 1.14 Pints | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
3/5/26 Premier Lawn - Broadleaf & FeedJacob Robinson - Home · SpeedZone Southern EW, 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer70 °F · Wind 5 mph E · Humidity 87% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:02:00 to 08:18:00 · 16 min · Hunter Doucet
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| SpeedZone Southern EW EPA 2217-1053-DEMO 24-DMecopropDicambaCarfentrazone | Turf | 6.88 Ounces | 1.1 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.11 Quarts | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
1/26/26 Premier Lawn - Pre-emergent Round 1Jacob Robinson - Home · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Atrazine 4L58 °F · Wind 0 mph S · Humidity 73% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
09:57:00 to 10:17:00 · 20 min · Hunter Doucet
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 1.03 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Atrazine 4L EPA 100-497-DEMO Atrazine 42.6% | Turf | 4.29 Ounces | 0.75 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
11/11/25 Premier Lawn - Winter Pre-emergentJacob Robinson - Home · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Celsius WG66 °F · Wind 9 mph SE · Humidity 87% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
07:55:00 to 08:12:00 · 17 min · Mia Boudreaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 1.01 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Celsius WG EPA 432-1507-DEMO ThiencarbazoneIodosulfuronDicamba | Turf | 0.47 Ounces | 0.09 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |