12
DemoSample company and data, reset every night. Demo: messages are simulated, nothing is actually sent.Exit demo
Sam Kelly - Home
Sam Kelly
340 Evelyn Street, Sulphur LA 70663
This property, its customer, how to reach them, and the pipeline stage.MoreLess
- What It Does
- The green header shows the property name, tags, the customer (tap to open) and the address. Buttons: Call, Text, Email (the customer's), Directions to this property and Measure on map, each with a tooltip. Below them is the stage line and the Next step. Green dots are done, a hollow green ring is a skipped step and the blue dot is the current stage; on a phone the current stage is named under the dots.
- What It Changes
- Nothing changes until you tap something.
- How to Use
- Tap Directions to drive there.
- Tap the customer pill to open the customer.
- Tap the Next step.
LeadDec 18
ContactedSkipped
EstimateSkipped
SentSkipped
WonSkipped
ScheduledOct 26
DoneOct 6
PaidOct 1
Review
Paid · Step 8 of 9 · 4 skipped
Next: Ask for Review
This property's stage, revenue and margin.MoreLess
- What It Does
- Same stage line as the customer, plus revenue, price per 1,000 sq ft and margin. A property that earned less than it cost over 12 months with 3 or more visits shows a Losing Money card.
- What It Changes
- Price Change opens Estimates › Price Changes; nothing changes until you send one.
- How to Use
- Check the margin.
- If Losing Money shows, click Price Change or Review Account.
Revenue This Year$687.84$743.52 lifetime
Margin, 12 Months73%$543.67 profit
Cost per Visit$12.4916 visits in 12 months
Visits Done16last 12 months
Price per 1,000 sq ft$229.76company average $116.66
Drive per Visit15 minlast 12 months
Callbacks0re-dos logged
EmailTextService Done EmailService Done TextBefore Service: Phone callBefore Service: Automated emailBefore Service: Automated textBefore Service: Text when en routeProperty TextsProperty Emails
Service History
What was put on the yard. This is the record, not the bill.
Chemicals Used
Turf
- 0-0-25 Potash Liquid1.59 Pints
- 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer0.79 Gallons
- 24-0-11 Granular20.38 Pounds
- Acelepryn2.39 Ounces
- Atrazine 4L3.63 Ounces
- Azoxystrobin 2SC2.02 Ounces
- Bifenthrin 7.9%2.7 Ounces
- Dismiss South0.97 Ounces
- Humic 1215.76 Ounces
- Iron Plus 6%1.12 Quarts
- Prodiamine 65 WDG0.95 Ounces
- Soil Wetting Agent15.13 Ounces
- SpeedZone Southern EW5.32 Ounces
Landscape
- Mosquito Barrier8.16 Ounces
10/6/26 Mosquito Shield - Mosquito Visit 7Sam Kelly - Home · Mosquito Barrier78 °F · Wind 11 mph SE · Humidity 86% · Soil Wet
Applied on LandscapeOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:04:00 to 08:22:00 · 18 min · Tia Hebert
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mosquito Barrier EPA 279-3206-DEMO BifenthrinPrallethrin | Landscape | 1.13 Ounces | 0.75 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
10/5/26 Premier Lawn - Fall Disease GuardSam Kelly - Home · Azoxystrobin 2SC, 0-0-25 Potash Liquid78 °F · Wind 10 mph W · Humidity 56% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
09:28:00 to 09:42:00 · 14 min · Andre Fontenot
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Azoxystrobin 2SC EPA 70506-DEMO Azoxystrobin 22.9% | Turf | 2.02 Ounces | 0.38 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| 0-0-25 Potash Liquid K 25% | Turf | 1.59 Pints | 4 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
9/1/26 Premier Lawn - Late Summer FeedSam Kelly - Home · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer, Soil Wetting Agent92 °F · Wind 11 mph SE · Humidity 52% · Soil Wet
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
09:13:00 to 09:28:00 · 15 min · Tia Hebert
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1 Quart | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Soil Wetting Agent Surfactant blend | Turf | 15.13 Ounces | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
8/31/26 Mosquito Shield - Mosquito Visit 6Sam Kelly - Home · Mosquito Barrier94 °F · Wind 1 mph SW · Humidity 67% · Soil Dry
Applied on LandscapeOpen water NoSensitive area No
09:54:00 to 10:09:00 · 15 min · Tia Hebert
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mosquito Barrier EPA 279-3206-DEMO BifenthrinPrallethrin | Landscape | 1.19 Ounces | 0.75 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
7/30/26 Mosquito Shield - Mosquito Visit 5Sam Kelly - Home · Mosquito Barrier90 °F · Wind 11 mph N · Humidity 65% · Soil Wet · Rain Yes
Applied on LandscapeOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:31:00 to 08:48:00 · 17 min · Tia Hebert
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mosquito Barrier EPA 279-3206-DEMO BifenthrinPrallethrin | Landscape | 1.13 Ounces | 0.75 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
7/22/26 Premier Lawn - Insect & IronSam Kelly - Home · Bifenthrin 7.9%, Iron Plus 6%97 °F · Wind 10 mph E · Humidity 60% · Soil Dry
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:16:00 to 08:31:00 · 15 min · Tia Hebert
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bifenthrin 7.9% EPA 53883-189-DEMO Bifenthrin 7.9% | Turf | 2.7 Ounces | 0.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Iron Plus 6% Iron 6%Sulfur 4% | Turf | 1 Pint | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
6/26/26 Mosquito Shield - Mosquito Visit 4Sam Kelly - Home · Mosquito Barrier84 °F · Wind 10 mph W · Humidity 87% · Soil Dry
Applied on LandscapeOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:11:00 to 08:24:00 · 13 min · Claire Gautreaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mosquito Barrier EPA 279-3206-DEMO BifenthrinPrallethrin | Landscape | 1.13 Ounces | 0.75 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
6/10/26 Premier Lawn - Summer Feed & SedgeSam Kelly - Home · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer, Dismiss South96 °F · Wind 13 mph E · Humidity 52% · Soil Wet
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
09:54:00 to 10:10:00 · 16 min · Tia Hebert
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.91 Pints | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Dismiss South EPA 279-3337-DEMO SulfentrazoneImazethapyr | Turf | 0.97 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
6/1/26 Mosquito Shield - Mosquito Visit 3Sam Kelly - Home · Mosquito Barrier94 °F · Wind 4 mph NE · Humidity 52% · Soil Dry
Applied on LandscapeOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:15:00 to 08:34:00 · 19 min · Tia Hebert
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mosquito Barrier EPA 279-3206-DEMO BifenthrinPrallethrin | Landscape | 1.19 Ounces | 0.75 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
5/11/26 Premier Lawn - Grub PreventionSam Kelly - Home · Acelepryn, Humic 1279 °F · Wind 4 mph E · Humidity 71% · Soil Dry
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:42:00 to 08:58:00 · 16 min · Tia Hebert
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Acelepryn EPA 100-1489-DEMO Chlorantraniliprole | Turf | 2.39 Ounces | 0.46 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Humic 12 Humic acids 12% | Turf | 15.76 Ounces | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
5/4/26 Mosquito Shield - Mosquito Visit 2Sam Kelly - Home · Mosquito Barrier88 °F · Wind 9 mph NW · Humidity 74% · Soil Moist · Rain Yes
Applied on LandscapeOpen water NoSensitive area No
10:32:00 to 10:49:00 · 17 min · Tia Hebert
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mosquito Barrier EPA 279-3206-DEMO BifenthrinPrallethrin | Landscape | 1.24 Ounces | 0.75 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
4/6/26 Premier Lawn - Spring Green-UpSam Kelly - Home · 24-0-11 Granular, Iron Plus 6%83 °F · Wind 14 mph SW · Humidity 57% · Soil Moist · Rain Yes
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:45:00 to 09:02:00 · 17 min · Tia Hebert
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24-0-11 Granular N 24%K 11% | Turf | 20.38 Pounds | 4 Pound / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Iron Plus 6% Iron 6%Sulfur 4% | Turf | 1.24 Pints | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
4/2/26 Mosquito Shield - Mosquito Visit 1Sam Kelly - Home · Mosquito Barrier76 °F · Wind 3 mph NW · Humidity 86% · Soil Dry · Rain Yes
Applied on LandscapeOpen water NoSensitive area No
07:52:00 to 08:08:00 · 16 min · Tia Hebert
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mosquito Barrier EPA 279-3206-DEMO BifenthrinPrallethrin | Landscape | 1.15 Ounces | 0.75 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
2/27/26 Premier Lawn - Broadleaf & FeedSam Kelly - Home · SpeedZone Southern EW, 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer60 °F · Wind 13 mph SW · Humidity 55% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
09:45:00 to 10:01:00 · 16 min · Tia Hebert
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| SpeedZone Southern EW EPA 2217-1053-DEMO 24-DMecopropDicambaCarfentrazone | Turf | 5.32 Ounces | 1.1 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.2 Quarts | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
1/19/26 Premier Lawn - Pre-emergent Round 1Sam Kelly - Home · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Atrazine 4L61 °F · Wind 11 mph N · Humidity 65% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:45:00 to 09:00:00 · 15 min · Tia Hebert
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 0.95 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Atrazine 4L EPA 100-497-DEMO Atrazine 42.6% | Turf | 3.63 Ounces | 0.75 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
11/17/25 Premier Lawn - Winter Pre-emergentSam Kelly - Home · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Celsius WG69 °F · Wind 3 mph SW · Humidity 60% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
09:28:00 to 09:42:00 · 14 min · Tia Hebert
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 0.92 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Celsius WG EPA 432-1507-DEMO ThiencarbazoneIodosulfuronDicamba | Turf | 0.41 Ounces | 0.09 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |