12
DemoSample company and data, reset every night. Demo: messages are simulated, nothing is actually sent.Exit demo
Amanda Sanders - Home
Amanda Sanders
5255 Congress Boulevard, Baton Rouge LA
This property, its customer, how to reach them, and the pipeline stage.MoreLess
- What It Does
- The green header shows the property name, tags, the customer (tap to open) and the address. Buttons: Call, Text, Email (the customer's), Directions to this property and Measure on map, each with a tooltip. Below them is the stage line and the Next step. Green dots are done, a hollow green ring is a skipped step and the blue dot is the current stage; on a phone the current stage is named under the dots.
- What It Changes
- Nothing changes until you tap something.
- How to Use
- Tap Directions to drive there.
- Tap the customer pill to open the customer.
- Tap the Next step.
Dog in Yard
LeadMar 3
ContactedSkipped
EstimateSkipped
SentSkipped
WonSkipped
ScheduledNov 10
DoneSep 14
PaidOct 1
ReviewSep 15
Review · Step 9 of 9 · 4 skipped
Next:
This property's stage, revenue and margin.MoreLess
- What It Does
- Same stage line as the customer, plus revenue, price per 1,000 sq ft and margin. A property that earned less than it cost over 12 months with 3 or more visits shows a Losing Money card.
- What It Changes
- Price Change opens Estimates › Price Changes; nothing changes until you send one.
- How to Use
- Check the margin.
- If Losing Money shows, click Price Change or Review Account.
Revenue This Year$344.88$402.36 lifetime
Margin, 12 Months75%$299.99 profit
Cost per Visit$14.627 visits in 12 months
Visits Done7last 12 months
Price per 1,000 sq ft$91.67company average $116.66
Drive per Visit13 minlast 12 months
Callbacks0re-dos logged
EmailTextService Done EmailService Done TextBefore Service: Phone callBefore Service: Automated emailBefore Service: Automated textBefore Service: Text when en routeProperty TextsProperty Emails
Service History
What was put on the yard. This is the record, not the bill.
Chemicals Used
Turf
- 0-0-25 Potash Liquid1.76 Pints
- 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer0.72 Gallons
- 24-0-11 Granular29.95 Pounds
- Atrazine 4L5.08 Ounces
- Azoxystrobin 2SC2.57 Ounces
- Bifenthrin 7.9%3.67 Ounces
- Celsius WG0.6 Ounces
- Iron Plus 6%1.4 Pints
- Prodiamine 65 WDG1.33 Ounces
- Sedgehammer Plus0.21 Ounces
- SpeedZone Southern EW8.4 Ounces
- Spray Pattern Dye3.78 Ounces
9/14/26 Signature Lawn - Fall Feed & Disease GuardAmanda Sanders - Home · 0-0-25 Potash Liquid, Azoxystrobin 2SC83 °F · Wind 3 mph SW · Humidity 66% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:09:00 to 08:28:00 · 19 min · Hunter Doucet
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0-0-25 Potash Liquid K 25% | Turf | 1.76 Pints | 4 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Azoxystrobin 2SC EPA 70506-DEMO Azoxystrobin 22.9% | Turf | 2.57 Ounces | 0.38 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
7/29/26 Signature Lawn - Summer FeedAmanda Sanders - Home · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer, Celsius WG89 °F · Wind 19 mph N · Humidity 60% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:02:00 to 08:24:00 · 22 min · Mia Boudreaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.44 Quarts | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Celsius WG EPA 432-1507-DEMO ThiencarbazoneIodosulfuronDicamba | Turf | 0.6 Ounces | 0.09 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
6/16/26 Signature Lawn - Insect ShieldAmanda Sanders - Home · Bifenthrin 7.9%, Iron Plus 6%84 °F · Wind 10 mph E · Humidity 91% · Soil Wet · Rain Yes
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:30:00 to 08:51:00 · 21 min · Hunter Doucet
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bifenthrin 7.9% EPA 53883-189-DEMO Bifenthrin 7.9% | Turf | 3.67 Ounces | 0.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Iron Plus 6% Iron 6%Sulfur 4% | Turf | 1.4 Pints | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
5/4/26 Signature Lawn - Green-Up & SedgeAmanda Sanders - Home · 24-0-11 Granular, Sedgehammer Plus87 °F · Wind 13 mph E · Humidity 59% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
07:55:00 to 08:17:00 · 22 min · Hunter Doucet
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24-0-11 Granular N 24%K 11% | Turf | 29.95 Pounds | 4 Pound / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Sedgehammer Plus EPA 81880-24-DEMO Halosulfuron 5% | Turf | 0.21 Ounces | 0.03 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
3/26/26 Signature Lawn - Weed Control & FeedAmanda Sanders - Home · SpeedZone Southern EW, 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer73 °F · Wind 0 mph NW · Humidity 81% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
07:57:00 to 08:18:00 · 21 min · Hunter Doucet
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| SpeedZone Southern EW EPA 2217-1053-DEMO 24-DMecopropDicambaCarfentrazone | Turf | 8.4 Ounces | 1.1 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.43 Quarts | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
2/2/26 Signature Lawn - Pre-emergent Round 1Amanda Sanders - Home · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Atrazine 4L, Spray Pattern Dye70 °F · Wind 7 mph SW · Humidity 80% · Soil Dry
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:05:00 to 08:23:00 · 18 min · Hunter Doucet
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 1.33 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Atrazine 4L EPA 100-497-DEMO Atrazine 42.6% | Turf | 5.08 Ounces | 0.75 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Spray Pattern Dye Blue dye | Turf | 3.78 Ounces | 0.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
11/10/25 Signature Lawn - Winter Pre-emergentAmanda Sanders - Home · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Atrazine 4L66 °F · Wind 9 mph W · Humidity 68% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:02:00 to 08:21:00 · 19 min · Isaac Romero
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 1.36 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Atrazine 4L EPA 100-497-DEMO Atrazine 42.6% | Turf | 5.51 Ounces | 0.75 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |