12
DemoSample company and data, reset every night. Demo: messages are simulated, nothing is actually sent.Exit demo
Egret Hollow Credit Co-op - Site 3
Egret Hollow Credit Co-op
9271 Tasmania Avenue, Baton Rouge LA
This property, its customer, how to reach them, and the pipeline stage.MoreLess
- What It Does
- The green header shows the property name, tags, the customer (tap to open) and the address. Buttons: Call, Text, Email (the customer's), Directions to this property and Measure on map, each with a tooltip. Below them is the stage line and the Next step. Green dots are done, a hollow green ring is a skipped step and the blue dot is the current stage; on a phone the current stage is named under the dots.
- What It Changes
- Nothing changes until you tap something.
- How to Use
- Tap Directions to drive there.
- Tap the customer pill to open the customer.
- Tap the Next step.
LeadJul 18
ContactedSkipped
EstimateSkipped
SentSkipped
WonSkipped
ScheduledFeb 10
DoneOct 19
PaidOct 1
ReviewAug 19
Review · Step 9 of 9 · 4 skipped
Next:
This property's stage, revenue and margin.MoreLess
- What It Does
- Same stage line as the customer, plus revenue, price per 1,000 sq ft and margin. A property that earned less than it cost over 12 months with 3 or more visits shows a Losing Money card.
- What It Changes
- Price Change opens Estimates › Price Changes; nothing changes until you send one.
- How to Use
- Check the margin.
- If Losing Money shows, click Price Change or Review Account.
Revenue This Year$647.36$647.36 lifetime
Margin, 12 Months76%$488.79 profit
Cost per Visit$17.629 visits in 12 months
Visits Done9last 12 months
Price per 1,000 sq ft$45.47company average $116.66
Drive per Visit11 minlast 12 months
Callbacks0re-dos logged
EmailTextService Done EmailService Done TextBefore Service: Phone callBefore Service: Automated emailBefore Service: Automated textBefore Service: Text when en routeProperty TextsProperty Emails
Service History
What was put on the yard. This is the record, not the bill.
Chemicals Used
Turf
- 0-0-25 Potash Liquid0.55 Gallons
- 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer1.5 Gallons
- 24-0-11 Granular61.94 Pounds
- Atrazine 4L12.1 Ounces
- Celsius WG1.36 Ounces
- Iron Plus 6%1.42 Quarts
- Nonionic Surfactant8.15 Ounces
- Prodiamine 65 WDG5.96 Ounces
- SpeedZone Southern EW1.13 Pints
Surface
- Glyphosate 41%1.49 Pints
- Indaziflam Surface1.01 Ounces
- Spray Pattern Dye2.37 Ounces
10/19/26 Essential Lawn - Fall Pre-emergentEgret Hollow Credit Co-op - Site 3 · Prodiamine 65 WDG, 0-0-25 Potash Liquid74 °F · Wind 11 mph N · Humidity 80% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:10:00 to 08:44:00 · 34 min · Renee Arceneaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 2.82 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Ride On |
| 0-0-25 Potash Liquid K 25% | Turf | 0.55 Gallons | 4 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Ride On |
9/14/26 Bed & Gravel Weed Control - Fall BarrierEgret Hollow Credit Co-op - Site 3 · Indaziflam Surface, Glyphosate 41%90 °F · Wind 9 mph SE · Humidity 90% · Soil Wet
Applied on SurfaceOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:28:00 to 08:57:00 · 29 min · Isaac Romero
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Indaziflam Surface EPA 432-1561-DEMO Indaziflam 19% | Surface | 0.51 Ounces | 0.1 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Ride On |
| Glyphosate 41% EPA 524-475-DEMO Glyphosate 41% | Surface | 7.26 Ounces | 1.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Ride On |
8/17/26 Essential Lawn - Late Summer FeedEgret Hollow Credit Co-op - Site 3 · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer, Iron Plus 6%97 °F · Wind 13 mph E · Humidity 64% · Soil Moist · Rain Yes
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
07:50:00 to 08:25:00 · 35 min · Renee Arceneaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 0.78 Gallons | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Ride On |
| Iron Plus 6% Iron 6%Sulfur 4% | Turf | 1.42 Quarts | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Ride On |
7/6/26 Bed & Gravel Weed Control - Spot Spray 2Egret Hollow Credit Co-op - Site 3 · Glyphosate 41%86 °F · Wind 13 mph SW · Humidity 80% · Soil Dry · Rain Yes
Applied on SurfaceOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:04:00 to 08:37:00 · 33 min · Renee Arceneaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Glyphosate 41% EPA 524-475-DEMO Glyphosate 41% | Surface | 8.73 Ounces | 1.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Ride On |
6/15/26 Essential Lawn - Summer Feed & WeedEgret Hollow Credit Co-op - Site 3 · 24-0-11 Granular, Celsius WG96 °F · Wind 10 mph SE · Humidity 59% · Soil Dry
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
10:20:00 to 10:55:00 · 35 min · Mia Boudreaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24-0-11 Granular N 24%K 11% | Turf | 61.94 Pounds | 4 Pound / 1,000 Square Ft. | Ride On |
| Celsius WG EPA 432-1507-DEMO ThiencarbazoneIodosulfuronDicamba | Turf | 1.36 Ounces | 0.09 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Ride On |
5/5/26 Bed & Gravel Weed Control - Spot Spray 1Egret Hollow Credit Co-op - Site 3 · Glyphosate 41%88 °F · Wind 11 mph NW · Humidity 89% · Soil Moist
Applied on SurfaceOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:06:00 to 08:35:00 · 29 min · Renee Arceneaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Glyphosate 41% EPA 524-475-DEMO Glyphosate 41% | Surface | 7.85 Ounces | 1.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Ride On |
4/17/26 Essential Lawn - Spring Green-UpEgret Hollow Credit Co-op - Site 3 · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer, SpeedZone Southern EW79 °F · Wind 5 mph SE · Humidity 62% · Soil Dry · Rain Yes
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
09:13:00 to 09:50:00 · 37 min · Renee Arceneaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 0.72 Gallons | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Ride On |
| SpeedZone Southern EW EPA 2217-1053-DEMO 24-DMecopropDicambaCarfentrazone | Turf | 1.13 Pints | 1.1 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Ride On |
2/19/26 Bed & Gravel Weed Control - Pre-emergent BarrierEgret Hollow Credit Co-op - Site 3 · Indaziflam Surface, Spray Pattern Dye63 °F · Wind 6 mph E · Humidity 53% · Soil Moist
Applied on SurfaceOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:04:00 to 08:40:00 · 36 min · Renee Arceneaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Indaziflam Surface EPA 432-1561-DEMO Indaziflam 19% | Surface | 0.5 Ounces | 0.1 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Ride On |
| Spray Pattern Dye Blue dye | Surface | 2.37 Ounces | 0.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Ride On |
2/5/26 Essential Lawn - Pre-emergent & FeedEgret Hollow Credit Co-op - Site 3 · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Atrazine 4L, Nonionic Surfactant70 °F · Wind 7 mph SE · Humidity 64% · Soil Wet
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
09:25:00 to 09:54:00 · 29 min · Bree Trahan
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 3.14 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Ride On |
| Atrazine 4L EPA 100-497-DEMO Atrazine 42.6% | Turf | 12.1 Ounces | 0.75 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Ride On |
| Nonionic Surfactant Alkylphenol ethoxylate | Turf | 8.15 Ounces | 0.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Ride On |