12
DemoSample company and data, reset every night. Demo: messages are simulated, nothing is actually sent.Exit demo
Carol Turner - Home
Carol Turner
728 West Lyons Street, Sulphur LA 70663
This property, its customer, how to reach them, and the pipeline stage.MoreLess
- What It Does
- The green header shows the property name, tags, the customer (tap to open) and the address. Buttons: Call, Text, Email (the customer's), Directions to this property and Measure on map, each with a tooltip. Below them is the stage line and the Next step. Green dots are done, a hollow green ring is a skipped step and the blue dot is the current stage; on a phone the current stage is named under the dots.
- What It Changes
- Nothing changes until you tap something.
- How to Use
- Tap Directions to drive there.
- Tap the customer pill to open the customer.
- Tap the Next step.
LeadMay 22
ContactedSkipped
EstimateSkipped
SentSkipped
WonSkipped
ScheduledFeb 10
DoneOct 12
PaidSep 1
ReviewOct 2
Review · Step 9 of 9 · 4 skipped
Next:
This property's stage, revenue and margin.MoreLess
- What It Does
- Same stage line as the customer, plus revenue, price per 1,000 sq ft and margin. A property that earned less than it cost over 12 months with 3 or more visits shows a Losing Money card.
- What It Changes
- Price Change opens Estimates › Price Changes; nothing changes until you send one.
- How to Use
- Check the margin.
- If Losing Money shows, click Price Change or Review Account.
Revenue This Year$226.24$226.24 lifetime
Margin, 12 Months73%$165.31 profit
Cost per Visit$12.195 visits in 12 months
Visits Done5last 12 months
Price per 1,000 sq ft$57.14company average $116.66
Drive per Visit11 minlast 12 months
Callbacks0re-dos logged
EmailTextService Done EmailService Done TextBefore Service: Phone callBefore Service: Automated emailBefore Service: Automated textBefore Service: Text when en routeProperty TextsProperty Emails
Service History
What was put on the yard. This is the record, not the bill.
Chemicals Used
Turf
- 0-0-25 Potash Liquid1.02 Quarts
- 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer0.75 Gallons
- 24-0-11 Granular33.6 Pounds
- Atrazine 4L6.36 Ounces
- Celsius WG0.69 Ounces
- Iron Plus 6%1.54 Pints
- Nonionic Surfactant4.2 Ounces
- Prodiamine 65 WDG3.06 Ounces
- SpeedZone Southern EW8.78 Ounces
10/12/26 Essential Lawn - Fall Pre-emergentCarol Turner - Home · Prodiamine 65 WDG, 0-0-25 Potash Liquid75 °F · Wind 0 mph E · Humidity 79% · Soil Dry
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
09:04:00 to 09:18:00 · 14 min · Andre Fontenot
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 1.47 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| 0-0-25 Potash Liquid K 25% | Turf | 1.02 Quarts | 4 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
8/25/26 Essential Lawn - Late Summer FeedCarol Turner - Home · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer, Iron Plus 6%87 °F · Wind 0 mph NW · Humidity 53% · Soil Dry
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:23:00 to 08:47:00 · 24 min · Lacey Guidry
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.5 Quarts | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Iron Plus 6% Iron 6%Sulfur 4% | Turf | 1.54 Pints | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
6/22/26 Essential Lawn - Summer Feed & WeedCarol Turner - Home · 24-0-11 Granular, Celsius WG96 °F · Wind 8 mph W · Humidity 67% · Soil Wet · Rain Yes
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
09:40:00 to 09:57:00 · 17 min · Andre Fontenot
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24-0-11 Granular N 24%K 11% | Turf | 33.6 Pounds | 4 Pound / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Celsius WG EPA 432-1507-DEMO ThiencarbazoneIodosulfuronDicamba | Turf | 0.69 Ounces | 0.09 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
4/15/26 Essential Lawn - Spring Green-UpCarol Turner - Home · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer, SpeedZone Southern EW80 °F · Wind 11 mph N · Humidity 64% · Soil Dry
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:07:00 to 08:25:00 · 18 min · Andre Fontenot
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.5 Quarts | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| SpeedZone Southern EW EPA 2217-1053-DEMO 24-DMecopropDicambaCarfentrazone | Turf | 8.78 Ounces | 1.1 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
2/11/26 Essential Lawn - Pre-emergent & FeedCarol Turner - Home · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Atrazine 4L, Nonionic Surfactant65 °F · Wind 12 mph SW · Humidity 62% · Soil Dry
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:06:00 to 08:24:00 · 18 min · Andre Fontenot
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 1.59 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Atrazine 4L EPA 100-497-DEMO Atrazine 42.6% | Turf | 6.36 Ounces | 0.75 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Nonionic Surfactant Alkylphenol ethoxylate | Turf | 4.2 Ounces | 0.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |