12
DemoSample company and data, reset every night. Demo: messages are simulated, nothing is actually sent.Exit demo
Katie Allen - Home
Katie Allen
10337 Ridgely Drive, Baton Rouge LA 70809
This property, its customer, how to reach them, and the pipeline stage.MoreLess
- What It Does
- The green header shows the property name, tags, the customer (tap to open) and the address. Buttons: Call, Text, Email (the customer's), Directions to this property and Measure on map, each with a tooltip. Below them is the stage line and the Next step. Green dots are done, a hollow green ring is a skipped step and the blue dot is the current stage; on a phone the current stage is named under the dots.
- What It Changes
- Nothing changes until you tap something.
- How to Use
- Tap Directions to drive there.
- Tap the customer pill to open the customer.
- Tap the Next step.
LeadOct 15
ContactedSkipped
EstimateSkipped
SentSkipped
WonSkipped
ScheduledNov 11
DoneSep 21
PaidOct 1
Review
Paid · Step 8 of 9 · 4 skipped
Next: Ask for Review
This property's stage, revenue and margin.MoreLess
- What It Does
- Same stage line as the customer, plus revenue, price per 1,000 sq ft and margin. A property that earned less than it cost over 12 months with 3 or more visits shows a Losing Money card.
- What It Changes
- Price Change opens Estimates › Price Changes; nothing changes until you send one.
- How to Use
- Check the margin.
- If Losing Money shows, click Price Change or Review Account.
Revenue This Year$340.80$397.60 lifetime
Margin, 12 Months78%$308.28 profit
Cost per Visit$12.767 visits in 12 months
Visits Done7last 12 months
Price per 1,000 sq ft$94.29company average $116.66
Drive per Visit15 minlast 12 months
Callbacks0re-dos logged
EmailTextService Done EmailService Done TextBefore Service: Phone callBefore Service: Automated emailBefore Service: Automated textBefore Service: Text when en routeProperty TextsProperty Emails
Service History
What was put on the yard. This is the record, not the bill.
Chemicals Used
Turf
- 0-0-25 Potash Liquid1.77 Pints
- 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer0.69 Gallons
- 24-0-11 Granular26.88 Pounds
- Atrazine 4L4.88 Ounces
- Azoxystrobin 2SC2.77 Ounces
- Bifenthrin 7.9%3.26 Ounces
- Celsius WG0.58 Ounces
- Iron Plus 6%1.26 Pints
- Prodiamine 65 WDG1.22 Ounces
- Sedgehammer Plus0.21 Ounces
- SpeedZone Southern EW7.62 Ounces
- Spray Pattern Dye3.26 Ounces
9/21/26 Signature Lawn - Fall Feed & Disease GuardKatie Allen - Home · 0-0-25 Potash Liquid, Azoxystrobin 2SC92 °F · Wind 15 mph NW · Humidity 78% · Soil Dry
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
11:23:00 to 11:46:00 · 23 min · Renee Arceneaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0-0-25 Potash Liquid K 25% | Turf | 1.77 Pints | 4 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Azoxystrobin 2SC EPA 70506-DEMO Azoxystrobin 22.9% | Turf | 2.77 Ounces | 0.38 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
7/30/26 Signature Lawn - Summer FeedKatie Allen - Home · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer, Celsius WG90 °F · Wind 7 mph NE · Humidity 73% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:47:00 to 09:07:00 · 20 min · Renee Arceneaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.37 Quarts | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Celsius WG EPA 432-1507-DEMO ThiencarbazoneIodosulfuronDicamba | Turf | 0.58 Ounces | 0.09 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
6/12/26 Signature Lawn - Insect ShieldKatie Allen - Home · Bifenthrin 7.9%, Iron Plus 6%96 °F · Wind 2 mph NE · Humidity 69% · Soil Wet · Rain Yes
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
10:41:00 to 11:00:00 · 19 min · Renee Arceneaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bifenthrin 7.9% EPA 53883-189-DEMO Bifenthrin 7.9% | Turf | 3.26 Ounces | 0.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Iron Plus 6% Iron 6%Sulfur 4% | Turf | 1.26 Pints | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
4/27/26 Signature Lawn - Green-Up & SedgeKatie Allen - Home · 24-0-11 Granular, Sedgehammer Plus80 °F · Wind 6 mph N · Humidity 71% · Soil Wet
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
10:09:00 to 10:26:00 · 17 min · Renee Arceneaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24-0-11 Granular N 24%K 11% | Turf | 26.88 Pounds | 4 Pound / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Sedgehammer Plus EPA 81880-24-DEMO Halosulfuron 5% | Turf | 0.21 Ounces | 0.03 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
3/18/26 Signature Lawn - Weed Control & FeedKatie Allen - Home · SpeedZone Southern EW, 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer76 °F · Wind 6 mph N · Humidity 69% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:10:00 to 08:31:00 · 21 min · Renee Arceneaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| SpeedZone Southern EW EPA 2217-1053-DEMO 24-DMecopropDicambaCarfentrazone | Turf | 7.62 Ounces | 1.1 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.38 Quarts | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
1/26/26 Signature Lawn - Pre-emergent Round 1Katie Allen - Home · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Atrazine 4L, Spray Pattern Dye61 °F · Wind 14 mph E · Humidity 86% · Soil Wet
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
13:24:00 to 13:42:00 · 18 min · Renee Arceneaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 1.22 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Atrazine 4L EPA 100-497-DEMO Atrazine 42.6% | Turf | 4.88 Ounces | 0.75 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Spray Pattern Dye Blue dye | Turf | 3.26 Ounces | 0.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
11/10/25 Signature Lawn - Winter Pre-emergentKatie Allen - Home · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Atrazine 4L66 °F · Wind 2 mph SW · Humidity 65% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
10:20:00 to 10:37:00 · 17 min · Renee Arceneaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 1.27 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Atrazine 4L EPA 100-497-DEMO Atrazine 42.6% | Turf | 5.62 Ounces | 0.75 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |