12
DemoSample company and data, reset every night. Demo: messages are simulated, nothing is actually sent.Exit demo
Ben Evans - Home
Ben Evans
3905 Maplewood Drive, Sulphur LA 70663
This property, its customer, how to reach them, and the pipeline stage.MoreLess
- What It Does
- The green header shows the property name, tags, the customer (tap to open) and the address. Buttons: Call, Text, Email (the customer's), Directions to this property and Measure on map, each with a tooltip. Below them is the stage line and the Next step. Green dots are done, a hollow green ring is a skipped step and the blue dot is the current stage; on a phone the current stage is named under the dots.
- What It Changes
- Nothing changes until you tap something.
- How to Use
- Tap Directions to drive there.
- Tap the customer pill to open the customer.
- Tap the Next step.
LeadNov 17
ContactedSkipped
EstimateSkipped
SentSkipped
WonSkipped
ScheduledOct 30
DoneSep 29
PaidOct 1
ReviewAug 25
Review · Step 9 of 9 · 4 skipped
Next:
This property's stage, revenue and margin.MoreLess
- What It Does
- Same stage line as the customer, plus revenue, price per 1,000 sq ft and margin. A property that earned less than it cost over 12 months with 3 or more visits shows a Losing Money card.
- What It Changes
- Price Change opens Estimates › Price Changes; nothing changes until you send one.
- How to Use
- Check the margin.
- If Losing Money shows, click Price Change or Review Account.
Revenue This Year$442.72$498.06 lifetime
Margin, 12 Months79%$391.23 profit
Cost per Visit$11.879 visits in 12 months
Visits Done9last 12 months
Price per 1,000 sq ft$164.71company average $116.66
Drive per Visit14 minlast 12 months
Callbacks0re-dos logged
EmailTextService Done EmailService Done TextBefore Service: Phone callBefore Service: Automated emailBefore Service: Automated textBefore Service: Text when en routeProperty TextsProperty Emails
Service History
What was put on the yard. This is the record, not the bill.
Chemicals Used
Turf
- 0-0-25 Potash Liquid1.48 Pints
- 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer0.73 Gallons
- 24-0-11 Granular21.62 Pounds
- Acelepryn2.21 Ounces
- Atrazine 4L3.79 Ounces
- Azoxystrobin 2SC1.98 Ounces
- Bifenthrin 7.9%2.7 Ounces
- Dismiss South0.88 Ounces
- Humic 121.02 Pints
- Iron Plus 6%1.96 Pints
- Prodiamine 65 WDG1.14 Ounces
- Soil Wetting Agent15.15 Ounces
- SpeedZone Southern EW5.61 Ounces
9/29/26 Premier Lawn - Fall Disease GuardBen Evans - Home · Azoxystrobin 2SC, 0-0-25 Potash Liquid92 °F · Wind 13 mph NE · Humidity 91% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:15:00 to 08:32:00 · 17 min · Kendra Lavergne
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Azoxystrobin 2SC EPA 70506-DEMO Azoxystrobin 22.9% | Turf | 1.98 Ounces | 0.38 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| 0-0-25 Potash Liquid K 25% | Turf | 1.48 Pints | 4 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
8/24/26 Premier Lawn - Late Summer FeedBen Evans - Home · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer, Soil Wetting Agent92 °F · Wind 7 mph N · Humidity 83% · Soil Dry · Rain Yes
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:08:00 to 08:25:00 · 17 min · Kendra Lavergne
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.87 Pints | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Soil Wetting Agent Surfactant blend | Turf | 15.15 Ounces | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
7/23/26 Premier Lawn - Insect & IronBen Evans - Home · Bifenthrin 7.9%, Iron Plus 6%89 °F · Wind 3 mph S · Humidity 72% · Soil Dry
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:06:00 to 08:23:00 · 17 min · Kendra Lavergne
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bifenthrin 7.9% EPA 53883-189-DEMO Bifenthrin 7.9% | Turf | 2.7 Ounces | 0.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Iron Plus 6% Iron 6%Sulfur 4% | Turf | 1 Pint | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
6/18/26 Premier Lawn - Summer Feed & SedgeBen Evans - Home · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer, Dismiss South84 °F · Wind 7 mph N · Humidity 64% · Soil Moist · Rain Yes
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
07:46:00 to 08:01:00 · 15 min · Kendra Lavergne
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.01 Quarts | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Dismiss South EPA 279-3337-DEMO SulfentrazoneImazethapyr | Turf | 0.88 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
5/18/26 Premier Lawn - Grub PreventionBen Evans - Home · Acelepryn, Humic 1279 °F · Wind 5 mph E · Humidity 85% · Soil Wet
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:17:00 to 08:31:00 · 14 min · Kendra Lavergne
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Acelepryn EPA 100-1489-DEMO Chlorantraniliprole | Turf | 2.21 Ounces | 0.46 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Humic 12 Humic acids 12% | Turf | 1.02 Pints | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
4/13/26 Premier Lawn - Spring Green-UpBen Evans - Home · 24-0-11 Granular, Iron Plus 6%77 °F · Wind 11 mph NE · Humidity 69% · Soil Dry
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:04:00 to 08:22:00 · 18 min · Kendra Lavergne
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24-0-11 Granular N 24%K 11% | Turf | 21.62 Pounds | 4 Pound / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Iron Plus 6% Iron 6%Sulfur 4% | Turf | 15.3 Ounces | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
3/9/26 Premier Lawn - Broadleaf & FeedBen Evans - Home · SpeedZone Southern EW, 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer67 °F · Wind 1 mph SW · Humidity 70% · Soil Dry
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
07:56:00 to 08:14:00 · 18 min · Kendra Lavergne
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| SpeedZone Southern EW EPA 2217-1053-DEMO 24-DMecopropDicambaCarfentrazone | Turf | 5.61 Ounces | 1.1 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.93 Pints | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
1/26/26 Premier Lawn - Pre-emergent Round 1Ben Evans - Home · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Atrazine 4L56 °F · Wind 14 mph NE · Humidity 84% · Soil Dry
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
07:50:00 to 08:09:00 · 19 min · Kendra Lavergne
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 1.14 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Atrazine 4L EPA 100-497-DEMO Atrazine 42.6% | Turf | 3.79 Ounces | 0.75 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
11/13/25 Premier Lawn - Winter Pre-emergentBen Evans - Home · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Celsius WG69 °F · Wind 4 mph N · Humidity 80% · Soil Wet · Rain Yes
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
07:56:00 to 08:14:00 · 18 min · Kendra Lavergne
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 0.87 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Celsius WG EPA 432-1507-DEMO ThiencarbazoneIodosulfuronDicamba | Turf | 0.42 Ounces | 0.09 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |