12
DemoSample company and data, reset every night. Demo: messages are simulated, nothing is actually sent.Exit demo
Brandon Reed - Rental 2
Brandon Reed
4331 Capital Heights Avenue, Baton Rouge LA 70806
This property, its customer, how to reach them, and the pipeline stage.MoreLess
- What It Does
- The green header shows the property name, tags, the customer (tap to open) and the address. Buttons: Call, Text, Email (the customer's), Directions to this property and Measure on map, each with a tooltip. Below them is the stage line and the Next step. Green dots are done, a hollow green ring is a skipped step and the blue dot is the current stage; on a phone the current stage is named under the dots.
- What It Changes
- Nothing changes until you tap something.
- How to Use
- Tap Directions to drive there.
- Tap the customer pill to open the customer.
- Tap the Next step.
LeadJan 27
ContactedSkipped
EstimateOct 3
SentOct 4 · 4 views
Won
Scheduled
DoneOct 16
PaidSep 1
ReviewOct 17
Sent · Step 4 of 9 · 1 skipped
Next: Waiting 19 days
This property's stage, revenue and margin.MoreLess
- What It Does
- Same stage line as the customer, plus revenue, price per 1,000 sq ft and margin. A property that earned less than it cost over 12 months with 3 or more visits shows a Losing Money card.
- What It Changes
- Price Change opens Estimates › Price Changes; nothing changes until you send one.
- How to Use
- Check the margin.
- If Losing Money shows, click Price Change or Review Account.
Revenue This Year$199.04$199.04 lifetime
Margin, 12 Months61%$120.54 profit
Cost per VisitNo data yet5 visits in 12 months
Visits Done5last 12 months
Drive per Visit14 minlast 12 months
Callbacks0re-dos logged
EmailTextService Done EmailService Done TextBefore Service: Phone callBefore Service: Automated emailBefore Service: Automated textBefore Service: Text when en routeProperty TextsProperty Emails
Service History
What was put on the yard. This is the record, not the bill.
Chemicals Used
Turf
- 0-0-25 Potash Liquid1.7 Pints
- 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer0.61 Gallons
- 24-0-11 Granular26.37 Pounds
- Atrazine 4L5.09 Ounces
- Celsius WG0.55 Ounces
- Iron Plus 6%1.28 Pints
- Nonionic Surfactant2.98 Ounces
- Prodiamine 65 WDG2.28 Ounces
- SpeedZone Southern EW7.32 Ounces
10/16/26 Essential Lawn - Fall Pre-emergentBrandon Reed - Rental 2 · Prodiamine 65 WDG, 0-0-25 Potash Liquid83 °F · Wind 0 mph SE · Humidity 48% · Soil Dry
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:02:00 to 08:20:00 · 18 min · Jalen Mouton
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 1.13 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| 0-0-25 Potash Liquid K 25% | Turf | 1.7 Pints | 4 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
8/18/26 Essential Lawn - Late Summer FeedBrandon Reed - Rental 2 · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer, Iron Plus 6%88 °F · Wind 9 mph E · Humidity 72% · Soil Dry · Rain Yes
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:05:00 to 08:23:00 · 18 min · Isaac Romero
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.27 Quarts | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Iron Plus 6% Iron 6%Sulfur 4% | Turf | 1.28 Pints | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
6/19/26 Essential Lawn - Summer Feed & WeedBrandon Reed - Rental 2 · 24-0-11 Granular, Celsius WG94 °F · Wind 6 mph N · Humidity 80% · Soil Dry
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:06:00 to 08:25:00 · 19 min · Jalen Mouton
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24-0-11 Granular N 24%K 11% | Turf | 26.37 Pounds | 4 Pound / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Celsius WG EPA 432-1507-DEMO ThiencarbazoneIodosulfuronDicamba | Turf | 0.55 Ounces | 0.09 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
4/20/26 Essential Lawn - Spring Green-UpBrandon Reed - Rental 2 · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer, SpeedZone Southern EW72 °F · Wind 6 mph SE · Humidity 79% · Soil Wet
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
07:52:00 to 08:09:00 · 17 min · Jalen Mouton
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.16 Quarts | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| SpeedZone Southern EW EPA 2217-1053-DEMO 24-DMecopropDicambaCarfentrazone | Turf | 7.32 Ounces | 1.1 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
2/5/26 Essential Lawn - Pre-emergent & FeedBrandon Reed - Rental 2 · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Atrazine 4L, Nonionic Surfactant69 °F · Wind 10 mph NE · Humidity 69% · Soil Dry
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:29:00 to 08:43:00 · 14 min · Jalen Mouton
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 1.15 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Atrazine 4L EPA 100-497-DEMO Atrazine 42.6% | Turf | 5.09 Ounces | 0.75 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Nonionic Surfactant Alkylphenol ethoxylate | Turf | 2.98 Ounces | 0.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |