12
DemoSample company and data, reset every night. Demo: messages are simulated, nothing is actually sent.Exit demo
Heronwood Pointe HOA - Site 1
Heronwood Pointe HOA
3034 Caroljack Drive, Baton Rouge LA 70816
This property, its customer, how to reach them, and the pipeline stage.MoreLess
- What It Does
- The green header shows the property name, tags, the customer (tap to open) and the address. Buttons: Call, Text, Email (the customer's), Directions to this property and Measure on map, each with a tooltip. Below them is the stage line and the Next step. Green dots are done, a hollow green ring is a skipped step and the blue dot is the current stage; on a phone the current stage is named under the dots.
- What It Changes
- Nothing changes until you tap something.
- How to Use
- Tap Directions to drive there.
- Tap the customer pill to open the customer.
- Tap the Next step.
LeadNov 8
ContactedSkipped
EstimateSkipped
SentSkipped
WonSkipped
ScheduledNov 10
DoneSep 16
PaidOct 1
ReviewAug 4
Review · Step 9 of 9 · 4 skipped
Next:
This property's stage, revenue and margin.MoreLess
- What It Does
- Same stage line as the customer, plus revenue, price per 1,000 sq ft and margin. A property that earned less than it cost over 12 months with 3 or more visits shows a Losing Money card.
- What It Changes
- Price Change opens Estimates › Price Changes; nothing changes until you send one.
- How to Use
- Check the margin.
- If Losing Money shows, click Price Change or Review Account.
Revenue This Year$373.44$435.68 lifetime
Margin, 12 Months77%$337.44 profit
Cost per Visit$14.037 visits in 12 months
Visits Done7last 12 months
Price per 1,000 sq ft$76.74company average $116.66
Drive per Visit18 minlast 12 months
Callbacks0re-dos logged
EmailTextService Done EmailService Done TextBefore Service: Phone callBefore Service: Automated emailBefore Service: Automated textBefore Service: Text when en routeProperty TextsProperty Emails
Service History
What was put on the yard. This is the record, not the bill.
Chemicals Used
Turf
- 0-0-25 Potash Liquid1.12 Quarts
- 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer0.89 Gallons
- 24-0-11 Granular36.46 Pounds
- Atrazine 4L8.13 Ounces
- Azoxystrobin 2SC3.2 Ounces
- Bifenthrin 7.9%4.17 Ounces
- Celsius WG0.72 Ounces
- Iron Plus 6%1.69 Pints
- Prodiamine 65 WDG1.58 Ounces
- Sedgehammer Plus0.27 Ounces
- SpeedZone Southern EW11.92 Ounces
- Spray Pattern Dye4.52 Ounces
9/16/26 Signature Lawn - Fall Feed & Disease GuardHeronwood Pointe HOA - Site 1 · 0-0-25 Potash Liquid, Azoxystrobin 2SC93 °F · Wind 11 mph N · Humidity 69% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:05:00 to 08:27:00 · 22 min · Hunter Doucet
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0-0-25 Potash Liquid K 25% | Turf | 1.12 Quarts | 4 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Azoxystrobin 2SC EPA 70506-DEMO Azoxystrobin 22.9% | Turf | 3.2 Ounces | 0.38 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
7/20/26 Signature Lawn - Summer FeedHeronwood Pointe HOA - Site 1 · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer, Celsius WG97 °F · Wind 7 mph NW · Humidity 79% · Soil Dry
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
11:28:00 to 11:46:00 · 18 min · Jalen Mouton
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.53 Quarts | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Celsius WG EPA 432-1507-DEMO ThiencarbazoneIodosulfuronDicamba | Turf | 0.72 Ounces | 0.09 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
6/8/26 Signature Lawn - Insect ShieldHeronwood Pointe HOA - Site 1 · Bifenthrin 7.9%, Iron Plus 6%94 °F · Wind 10 mph S · Humidity 74% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:59:00 to 09:19:00 · 20 min · Jalen Mouton
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bifenthrin 7.9% EPA 53883-189-DEMO Bifenthrin 7.9% | Turf | 4.17 Ounces | 0.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Iron Plus 6% Iron 6%Sulfur 4% | Turf | 1.69 Pints | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
5/4/26 Signature Lawn - Green-Up & SedgeHeronwood Pointe HOA - Site 1 · 24-0-11 Granular, Sedgehammer Plus91 °F · Wind 3 mph SW · Humidity 60% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
09:47:00 to 10:09:00 · 22 min · Jalen Mouton
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24-0-11 Granular N 24%K 11% | Turf | 36.46 Pounds | 4 Pound / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Sedgehammer Plus EPA 81880-24-DEMO Halosulfuron 5% | Turf | 0.27 Ounces | 0.03 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
3/20/26 Signature Lawn - Weed Control & FeedHeronwood Pointe HOA - Site 1 · SpeedZone Southern EW, 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer74 °F · Wind 6 mph S · Humidity 84% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:47:00 to 09:06:00 · 19 min · Jalen Mouton
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| SpeedZone Southern EW EPA 2217-1053-DEMO 24-DMecopropDicambaCarfentrazone | Turf | 11.92 Ounces | 1.1 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 0.5 Gallons | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
1/20/26 Signature Lawn - Pre-emergent Round 1Heronwood Pointe HOA - Site 1 · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Atrazine 4L, Spray Pattern Dye54 °F · Wind 14 mph S · Humidity 82% · Soil Wet
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
09:40:00 to 10:00:00 · 20 min · Jalen Mouton
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 1.58 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Atrazine 4L EPA 100-497-DEMO Atrazine 42.6% | Turf | 8.13 Ounces | 0.75 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Spray Pattern Dye Blue dye | Turf | 4.52 Ounces | 0.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
11/14/25 Signature Lawn - Winter Pre-emergentHeronwood Pointe HOA - Site 1 · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Atrazine 4L70 °F · Wind 4 mph SE · Humidity 73% · Soil Dry
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
09:04:00 to 09:24:00 · 20 min · Cody Landry
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 1.47 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Atrazine 4L EPA 100-497-DEMO Atrazine 42.6% | Turf | 6.19 Ounces | 0.75 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |