12
DemoSample company and data, reset every night. Demo: messages are simulated, nothing is actually sent.Exit demo
Sandra Williams - Home
Sandra Williams
1202 Franklin Street, Sulphur LA 70663
This property, its customer, how to reach them, and the pipeline stage.MoreLess
- What It Does
- The green header shows the property name, tags, the customer (tap to open) and the address. Buttons: Call, Text, Email (the customer's), Directions to this property and Measure on map, each with a tooltip. Below them is the stage line and the Next step. Green dots are done, a hollow green ring is a skipped step and the blue dot is the current stage; on a phone the current stage is named under the dots.
- What It Changes
- Nothing changes until you tap something.
- How to Use
- Tap Directions to drive there.
- Tap the customer pill to open the customer.
- Tap the Next step.
LeadApr 5
ContactedSkipped
EstimateSkipped
SentSkipped
WonSkipped
ScheduledOct 26
DoneSep 28
PaidOct 1
Review
Paid · Step 8 of 9 · 4 skipped
Next: Ask for Review
This property's stage, revenue and margin.MoreLess
- What It Does
- Same stage line as the customer, plus revenue, price per 1,000 sq ft and margin. A property that earned less than it cost over 12 months with 3 or more visits shows a Losing Money card.
- What It Changes
- Price Change opens Estimates › Price Changes; nothing changes until you send one.
- How to Use
- Check the margin.
- If Losing Money shows, click Price Change or Review Account.
Revenue This Year$480.80$540.90 lifetime
Margin, 12 Months80%$431.21 profit
Cost per Visit$12.199 visits in 12 months
Visits Done9last 12 months
Price per 1,000 sq ft$129.23company average $116.66
Drive per Visit13 minlast 12 months
Callbacks0re-dos logged
EmailTextService Done EmailService Done TextBefore Service: Phone callBefore Service: Automated emailBefore Service: Automated textBefore Service: Text when en routeProperty TextsProperty Emails
Service History
What was put on the yard. This is the record, not the bill.
Chemicals Used
Turf
- 0-0-25 Potash Liquid1.58 Pints
- 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer0.9 Gallons
- 24-0-11 Granular24.96 Pounds
- Acelepryn3.02 Ounces
- Atrazine 4L4.88 Ounces
- Azoxystrobin 2SC2.57 Ounces
- Bifenthrin 7.9%3.02 Ounces
- Dismiss South1.09 Ounces
- Humic 121.27 Pints
- Iron Plus 6%1.16 Quarts
- Prodiamine 65 WDG1.12 Ounces
- Soil Wetting Agent1.19 Pints
- SpeedZone Southern EW8.51 Ounces
9/28/26 Premier Lawn - Fall Disease GuardSandra Williams - Home · Azoxystrobin 2SC, 0-0-25 Potash Liquid92 °F · Wind 3 mph E · Humidity 80% · Soil Wet
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
10:10:00 to 10:29:00 · 19 min · Wes Broussard
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Azoxystrobin 2SC EPA 70506-DEMO Azoxystrobin 22.9% | Turf | 2.57 Ounces | 0.38 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| 0-0-25 Potash Liquid K 25% | Turf | 1.58 Pints | 4 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
8/21/26 Premier Lawn - Late Summer FeedSandra Williams - Home · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer, Soil Wetting Agent86 °F · Wind 8 mph NE · Humidity 69% · Soil Wet
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
09:12:00 to 09:29:00 · 17 min · Wes Broussard
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.29 Quarts | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Soil Wetting Agent Surfactant blend | Turf | 1.19 Pints | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
7/20/26 Premier Lawn - Insect & IronSandra Williams - Home · Bifenthrin 7.9%, Iron Plus 6%88 °F · Wind 13 mph SW · Humidity 65% · Soil Moist · Rain Yes
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
09:15:00 to 09:35:00 · 20 min · Tia Hebert
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bifenthrin 7.9% EPA 53883-189-DEMO Bifenthrin 7.9% | Turf | 3.02 Ounces | 0.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Iron Plus 6% Iron 6%Sulfur 4% | Turf | 1.16 Pints | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
6/15/26 Premier Lawn - Summer Feed & SedgeSandra Williams - Home · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer, Dismiss South85 °F · Wind 6 mph W · Humidity 53% · Soil Wet · Rain Yes
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
11:09:00 to 11:24:00 · 15 min · Wes Broussard
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.13 Quarts | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Dismiss South EPA 279-3337-DEMO SulfentrazoneImazethapyr | Turf | 1.09 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
5/7/26 Premier Lawn - Grub PreventionSandra Williams - Home · Acelepryn, Humic 1286 °F · Wind 5 mph SW · Humidity 78% · Soil Wet
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
09:26:00 to 09:43:00 · 17 min · Wes Broussard
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Acelepryn EPA 100-1489-DEMO Chlorantraniliprole | Turf | 3.02 Ounces | 0.46 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Humic 12 Humic acids 12% | Turf | 1.27 Pints | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
4/1/26 Premier Lawn - Spring Green-UpSandra Williams - Home · 24-0-11 Granular, Iron Plus 6%75 °F · Wind 14 mph W · Humidity 60% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:48:00 to 09:06:00 · 18 min · Wes Broussard
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24-0-11 Granular N 24%K 11% | Turf | 24.96 Pounds | 4 Pound / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Iron Plus 6% Iron 6%Sulfur 4% | Turf | 1.16 Pints | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
3/9/26 Premier Lawn - Broadleaf & FeedSandra Williams - Home · SpeedZone Southern EW, 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer77 °F · Wind 2 mph E · Humidity 65% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
09:12:00 to 09:30:00 · 18 min · Wes Broussard
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| SpeedZone Southern EW EPA 2217-1053-DEMO 24-DMecopropDicambaCarfentrazone | Turf | 8.51 Ounces | 1.1 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.17 Quarts | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
1/26/26 Premier Lawn - Pre-emergent Round 1Sandra Williams - Home · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Atrazine 4L54 °F · Wind 11 mph W · Humidity 87% · Soil Wet
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
09:08:00 to 09:23:00 · 15 min · Wes Broussard
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 1.12 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Atrazine 4L EPA 100-497-DEMO Atrazine 42.6% | Turf | 4.88 Ounces | 0.75 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
11/24/25 Premier Lawn - Winter Pre-emergentSandra Williams - Home · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Celsius WG67 °F · Wind 15 mph E · Humidity 51% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
07:52:00 to 08:09:00 · 17 min · Wes Broussard
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 1.18 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Celsius WG EPA 432-1507-DEMO ThiencarbazoneIodosulfuronDicamba | Turf | 0.57 Ounces | 0.09 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |