12
DemoSample company and data, reset every night. Demo: messages are simulated, nothing is actually sent.Exit demo
Kevin Price - Home
Kevin Price
105 Terrace Street, Sulphur LA 70663
This property, its customer, how to reach them, and the pipeline stage.MoreLess
- What It Does
- The green header shows the property name, tags, the customer (tap to open) and the address. Buttons: Call, Text, Email (the customer's), Directions to this property and Measure on map, each with a tooltip. Below them is the stage line and the Next step. Green dots are done, a hollow green ring is a skipped step and the blue dot is the current stage; on a phone the current stage is named under the dots.
- What It Changes
- Nothing changes until you tap something.
- How to Use
- Tap Directions to drive there.
- Tap the customer pill to open the customer.
- Tap the Next step.
LeadJan 6
ContactedSkipped
EstimateSkipped
SentSkipped
WonSkipped
ScheduledNov 15
DoneSep 30
PaidOct 1
Review
Paid · Step 8 of 9 · 4 skipped
Next: Ask for Review
This property's stage, revenue and margin.MoreLess
- What It Does
- Same stage line as the customer, plus revenue, price per 1,000 sq ft and margin. A property that earned less than it cost over 12 months with 3 or more visits shows a Losing Money card.
- What It Changes
- Price Change opens Estimates › Price Changes; nothing changes until you send one.
- How to Use
- Check the margin.
- If Losing Money shows, click Price Change or Review Account.
Revenue This Year$543.36$611.28 lifetime
Margin, 12 Months80%$491.99 profit
Cost per Visit$13.259 visits in 12 months
Visits Done9last 12 months
Price per 1,000 sq ft$95.45company average $116.66
Drive per Visit12 minlast 12 months
Callbacks0re-dos logged
EmailTextService Done EmailService Done TextBefore Service: Phone callBefore Service: Automated emailBefore Service: Automated textBefore Service: Text when en routeProperty TextsProperty Emails
Service History
What was put on the yard. This is the record, not the bill.
Chemicals Used
Turf
- 0-0-25 Potash Liquid1.03 Quarts
- 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer1.3 Gallons
- 24-0-11 Granular33.09 Pounds
- Acelepryn4.29 Ounces
- Atrazine 4L6.53 Ounces
- Azoxystrobin 2SC3.48 Ounces
- Bifenthrin 7.9%4.22 Ounces
- Dismiss South1.58 Ounces
- Humic 121.03 Quarts
- Iron Plus 6%1.67 Quarts
- Prodiamine 65 WDG1.6 Ounces
- Soil Wetting Agent1.91 Pints
- SpeedZone Southern EW9.2 Ounces
9/30/26 Premier Lawn - Fall Disease GuardKevin Price - Home · Azoxystrobin 2SC, 0-0-25 Potash Liquid91 °F · Wind 11 mph E · Humidity 87% · Soil Wet · Rain Yes
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
07:54:00 to 08:17:00 · 23 min · Tia Hebert
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Azoxystrobin 2SC EPA 70506-DEMO Azoxystrobin 22.9% | Turf | 3.48 Ounces | 0.38 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| 0-0-25 Potash Liquid K 25% | Turf | 1.03 Quarts | 4 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
8/31/26 Premier Lawn - Late Summer FeedKevin Price - Home · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer, Soil Wetting Agent94 °F · Wind 2 mph SW · Humidity 67% · Soil Dry
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
10:15:00 to 10:35:00 · 20 min · Tia Hebert
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.77 Quarts | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Soil Wetting Agent Surfactant blend | Turf | 1.91 Pints | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
7/27/26 Premier Lawn - Insect & IronKevin Price - Home · Bifenthrin 7.9%, Iron Plus 6%95 °F · Wind 14 mph W · Humidity 63% · Soil Wet
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
11:33:00 to 11:54:00 · 21 min · Tia Hebert
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bifenthrin 7.9% EPA 53883-189-DEMO Bifenthrin 7.9% | Turf | 4.22 Ounces | 0.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Iron Plus 6% Iron 6%Sulfur 4% | Turf | 1.75 Pints | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
6/16/26 Premier Lawn - Summer Feed & SedgeKevin Price - Home · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer, Dismiss South87 °F · Wind 14 mph SW · Humidity 56% · Soil Wet
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
09:41:00 to 10:04:00 · 23 min · Tia Hebert
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.72 Quarts | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Dismiss South EPA 279-3337-DEMO SulfentrazoneImazethapyr | Turf | 1.58 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
5/14/26 Premier Lawn - Grub PreventionKevin Price - Home · Acelepryn, Humic 1279 °F · Wind 11 mph SW · Humidity 84% · Soil Dry
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:39:00 to 09:02:00 · 23 min · Tia Hebert
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Acelepryn EPA 100-1489-DEMO Chlorantraniliprole | Turf | 4.29 Ounces | 0.46 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Humic 12 Humic acids 12% | Turf | 1.03 Quarts | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
4/13/26 Premier Lawn - Spring Green-UpKevin Price - Home · 24-0-11 Granular, Iron Plus 6%81 °F · Wind 8 mph NE · Humidity 49% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
09:01:00 to 09:24:00 · 23 min · Tia Hebert
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24-0-11 Granular N 24%K 11% | Turf | 33.09 Pounds | 4 Pound / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Iron Plus 6% Iron 6%Sulfur 4% | Turf | 1.6 Pints | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
2/26/26 Premier Lawn - Broadleaf & FeedKevin Price - Home · SpeedZone Southern EW, 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer61 °F · Wind 5 mph E · Humidity 70% · Soil Dry · Rain Yes
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:27:00 to 08:47:00 · 20 min · Tia Hebert
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| SpeedZone Southern EW EPA 2217-1053-DEMO 24-DMecopropDicambaCarfentrazone | Turf | 9.2 Ounces | 1.1 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.72 Quarts | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
1/19/26 Premier Lawn - Pre-emergent Round 1Kevin Price - Home · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Atrazine 4L61 °F · Wind 13 mph N · Humidity 65% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
09:22:00 to 09:46:00 · 24 min · Tia Hebert
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 1.6 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Atrazine 4L EPA 100-497-DEMO Atrazine 42.6% | Turf | 6.53 Ounces | 0.75 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
11/11/25 Premier Lawn - Winter Pre-emergentKevin Price - Home · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Celsius WG67 °F · Wind 5 mph W · Humidity 51% · Soil Dry
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
09:10:00 to 09:31:00 · 21 min · Tia Hebert
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 1.47 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Celsius WG EPA 432-1507-DEMO ThiencarbazoneIodosulfuronDicamba | Turf | 0.73 Ounces | 0.09 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |