12
DemoSample company and data, reset every night. Demo: messages are simulated, nothing is actually sent.Exit demo
Patricia Allen - Camp
Patricia Allen
711 East Lyons Street, Sulphur LA 70663
This property, its customer, how to reach them, and the pipeline stage.MoreLess
- What It Does
- The green header shows the property name, tags, the customer (tap to open) and the address. Buttons: Call, Text, Email (the customer's), Directions to this property and Measure on map, each with a tooltip. Below them is the stage line and the Next step. Green dots are done, a hollow green ring is a skipped step and the blue dot is the current stage; on a phone the current stage is named under the dots.
- What It Changes
- Nothing changes until you tap something.
- How to Use
- Tap Directions to drive there.
- Tap the customer pill to open the customer.
- Tap the Next step.
Gate Code
LeadJun 14
ContactedSkipped
EstimateSkipped
SentSkipped
WonSkipped
ScheduledOct 26
DoneOct 8
PaidSep 1
Review
Paid · Step 8 of 9 · 4 skipped
Next: Ask for Review
This property's stage, revenue and margin.MoreLess
- What It Does
- Same stage line as the customer, plus revenue, price per 1,000 sq ft and margin. A property that earned less than it cost over 12 months with 3 or more visits shows a Losing Money card.
- What It Changes
- Price Change opens Estimates › Price Changes; nothing changes until you send one.
- How to Use
- Check the margin.
- If Losing Money shows, click Price Change or Review Account.
Revenue This Year$401.40$468.30 lifetime
Margin, 12 Months76%$356.09 profit
Cost per Visit$12.479 visits in 12 months
Visits Done9last 12 months
Price per 1,000 sq ft$98.82company average $116.66
Drive per Visit12 minlast 12 months
Callbacks0re-dos logged
EmailTextService Done EmailService Done TextBefore Service: Phone callBefore Service: Automated emailBefore Service: Automated textBefore Service: Text when en routeProperty TextsProperty Emails
Service History
What was put on the yard. This is the record, not the bill.
Chemicals Used
Turf
- 0-0-25 Potash Liquid1.06 Quarts
- 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer1.24 Gallons
- 24-0-11 Granular34.34 Pounds
- Acelepryn3.75 Ounces
- Atrazine 4L6.38 Ounces
- Azoxystrobin 2SC3.33 Ounces
- Bifenthrin 7.9%4.34 Ounces
- Dismiss South1.53 Ounces
- Humic 121.56 Pints
- Iron Plus 6%1.62 Quarts
- Prodiamine 65 WDG1.64 Ounces
- Soil Wetting Agent1.67 Pints
- SpeedZone Southern EW8.98 Ounces
10/8/26 Premier Lawn - Fall Disease GuardPatricia Allen - Camp · Azoxystrobin 2SC, 0-0-25 Potash Liquid85 °F · Wind 8 mph W · Humidity 78% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
09:09:00 to 09:26:00 · 17 min · Claire Gautreaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Azoxystrobin 2SC EPA 70506-DEMO Azoxystrobin 22.9% | Turf | 3.33 Ounces | 0.38 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| 0-0-25 Potash Liquid K 25% | Turf | 1.06 Quarts | 4 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
8/28/26 Premier Lawn - Late Summer FeedPatricia Allen - Camp · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer, Soil Wetting Agent97 °F · Wind 12 mph NW · Humidity 78% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:27:00 to 08:47:00 · 20 min · Wes Broussard
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.71 Quarts | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Soil Wetting Agent Surfactant blend | Turf | 1.67 Pints | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
7/20/26 Premier Lawn - Insect & IronPatricia Allen - Camp · Bifenthrin 7.9%, Iron Plus 6%86 °F · Wind 3 mph N · Humidity 52% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:40:00 to 08:59:00 · 19 min · Claire Gautreaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bifenthrin 7.9% EPA 53883-189-DEMO Bifenthrin 7.9% | Turf | 4.34 Ounces | 0.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Iron Plus 6% Iron 6%Sulfur 4% | Turf | 1.69 Pints | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
6/17/26 Premier Lawn - Summer Feed & SedgePatricia Allen - Camp · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer, Dismiss South95 °F · Wind 3 mph NW · Humidity 83% · Soil Dry
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:14:00 to 08:32:00 · 18 min · Claire Gautreaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.63 Quarts | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Dismiss South EPA 279-3337-DEMO SulfentrazoneImazethapyr | Turf | 1.53 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
5/18/26 Premier Lawn - Grub PreventionPatricia Allen - Camp · Acelepryn, Humic 1279 °F · Wind 6 mph E · Humidity 85% · Soil Wet
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
09:17:00 to 09:42:00 · 25 min · Kendra Lavergne
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Acelepryn EPA 100-1489-DEMO Chlorantraniliprole | Turf | 3.75 Ounces | 0.46 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Humic 12 Humic acids 12% | Turf | 1.56 Pints | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
4/13/26 Premier Lawn - Spring Green-UpPatricia Allen - Camp · 24-0-11 Granular, Iron Plus 6%76 °F · Wind 4 mph SW · Humidity 78% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:08:00 to 08:25:00 · 17 min · Claire Gautreaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24-0-11 Granular N 24%K 11% | Turf | 34.34 Pounds | 4 Pound / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Iron Plus 6% Iron 6%Sulfur 4% | Turf | 1.55 Pints | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
3/2/26 Premier Lawn - Broadleaf & FeedPatricia Allen - Camp · SpeedZone Southern EW, 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer70 °F · Wind 6 mph N · Humidity 62% · Soil Dry
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:21:00 to 08:40:00 · 19 min · Claire Gautreaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| SpeedZone Southern EW EPA 2217-1053-DEMO 24-DMecopropDicambaCarfentrazone | Turf | 8.98 Ounces | 1.1 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.61 Quarts | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
1/23/26 Premier Lawn - Pre-emergent Round 1Patricia Allen - Camp · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Atrazine 4L52 °F · Wind 12 mph NW · Humidity 53% · Soil Dry
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:08:00 to 08:26:00 · 18 min · Claire Gautreaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 1.64 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Atrazine 4L EPA 100-497-DEMO Atrazine 42.6% | Turf | 6.38 Ounces | 0.75 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
11/24/25 Premier Lawn - Winter Pre-emergentPatricia Allen - Camp · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Celsius WG74 °F · Wind 7 mph W · Humidity 91% · Soil Wet · Rain Yes
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
07:55:00 to 08:12:00 · 17 min · Claire Gautreaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 1.53 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Celsius WG EPA 432-1507-DEMO ThiencarbazoneIodosulfuronDicamba | Turf | 0.7 Ounces | 0.09 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |