12
DemoSample company and data, reset every night. Demo: messages are simulated, nothing is actually sent.Exit demo
Robert Parker - Home
Robert Parker
1011 Mildred Street, Sulphur LA 70663
This property, its customer, how to reach them, and the pipeline stage.MoreLess
- What It Does
- The green header shows the property name, tags, the customer (tap to open) and the address. Buttons: Call, Text, Email (the customer's), Directions to this property and Measure on map, each with a tooltip. Below them is the stage line and the Next step. Green dots are done, a hollow green ring is a skipped step and the blue dot is the current stage; on a phone the current stage is named under the dots.
- What It Changes
- Nothing changes until you tap something.
- How to Use
- Tap Directions to drive there.
- Tap the customer pill to open the customer.
- Tap the Next step.
LeadJul 28
ContactedSkipped
EstimateSkipped
SentSkipped
WonSkipped
ScheduledNov 15
DoneSep 29
PaidOct 1
Review
Paid · Step 8 of 9 · 4 skipped
Next: Ask for Review
This property's stage, revenue and margin.MoreLess
- What It Does
- Same stage line as the customer, plus revenue, price per 1,000 sq ft and margin. A property that earned less than it cost over 12 months with 3 or more visits shows a Losing Money card.
- What It Changes
- Price Change opens Estimates › Price Changes; nothing changes until you send one.
- How to Use
- Check the margin.
- If Losing Money shows, click Price Change or Review Account.
Revenue This Year$486.24$547.02 lifetime
Margin, 12 Months76%$417.28 profit
Cost per Visit$14.429 visits in 12 months
Visits Done9last 12 months
Price per 1,000 sq ft$218.51company average $116.66
Drive per Visit17 minlast 12 months
Callbacks0re-dos logged
EmailTextService Done EmailService Done TextBefore Service: Phone callBefore Service: Automated emailBefore Service: Automated textBefore Service: Text when en routeProperty TextsProperty Emails
Service History
What was put on the yard. This is the record, not the bill.
Chemicals Used
Turf
- 0-0-25 Potash Liquid1.69 Pints
- 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer0.92 Gallons
- 24-0-11 Granular27.6 Pounds
- Acelepryn2.99 Ounces
- Atrazine 4L6.18 Ounces
- Azoxystrobin 2SC2.6 Ounces
- Bifenthrin 7.9%3.12 Ounces
- Dismiss South1.17 Ounces
- Humic 121.19 Pints
- Iron Plus 6%1.4 Quarts
- Prodiamine 65 WDG1.24 Ounces
- Soil Wetting Agent1.24 Pints
- SpeedZone Southern EW8.84 Ounces
9/29/26 Premier Lawn - Fall Disease GuardRobert Parker - Home · Azoxystrobin 2SC, 0-0-25 Potash Liquid85 °F · Wind 3 mph NE · Humidity 51% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:42:00 to 09:03:00 · 21 min · Wes Broussard
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Azoxystrobin 2SC EPA 70506-DEMO Azoxystrobin 22.9% | Turf | 2.6 Ounces | 0.38 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| 0-0-25 Potash Liquid K 25% | Turf | 1.69 Pints | 4 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
8/24/26 Premier Lawn - Late Summer FeedRobert Parker - Home · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer, Soil Wetting Agent92 °F · Wind 5 mph N · Humidity 83% · Soil Dry · Rain Yes
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
09:21:00 to 09:41:00 · 20 min · Kendra Lavergne
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.17 Quarts | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Soil Wetting Agent Surfactant blend | Turf | 1.24 Pints | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
7/17/26 Premier Lawn - Insect & IronRobert Parker - Home · Bifenthrin 7.9%, Iron Plus 6%86 °F · Wind 5 mph SW · Humidity 57% · Soil Dry
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:13:00 to 08:33:00 · 20 min · Wes Broussard
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bifenthrin 7.9% EPA 53883-189-DEMO Bifenthrin 7.9% | Turf | 3.12 Ounces | 0.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Iron Plus 6% Iron 6%Sulfur 4% | Turf | 1.22 Pints | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
6/22/26 Premier Lawn - Summer Feed & SedgeRobert Parker - Home · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer, Dismiss South92 °F · Wind 15 mph N · Humidity 59% · Soil Dry
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
10:45:00 to 11:04:00 · 19 min · Kendra Lavergne
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.27 Quarts | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Dismiss South EPA 279-3337-DEMO SulfentrazoneImazethapyr | Turf | 1.17 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
5/6/26 Premier Lawn - Grub PreventionRobert Parker - Home · Acelepryn, Humic 1288 °F · Wind 6 mph SE · Humidity 59% · Soil Wet
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
11:15:00 to 11:31:00 · 16 min · Claire Gautreaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Acelepryn EPA 100-1489-DEMO Chlorantraniliprole | Turf | 2.99 Ounces | 0.46 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Humic 12 Humic acids 12% | Turf | 1.19 Pints | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
4/1/26 Premier Lawn - Spring Green-UpRobert Parker - Home · 24-0-11 Granular, Iron Plus 6%81 °F · Wind 4 mph NE · Humidity 81% · Soil Dry
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:03:00 to 08:24:00 · 21 min · Kendra Lavergne
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24-0-11 Granular N 24%K 11% | Turf | 27.6 Pounds | 4 Pound / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Iron Plus 6% Iron 6%Sulfur 4% | Turf | 1.58 Pints | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
2/26/26 Premier Lawn - Broadleaf & FeedRobert Parker - Home · SpeedZone Southern EW, 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer66 °F · Wind 10 mph NW · Humidity 59% · Soil Dry
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:13:00 to 08:31:00 · 18 min · Kendra Lavergne
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| SpeedZone Southern EW EPA 2217-1053-DEMO 24-DMecopropDicambaCarfentrazone | Turf | 8.84 Ounces | 1.1 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.23 Quarts | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
1/19/26 Premier Lawn - Pre-emergent Round 1Robert Parker - Home · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Atrazine 4L56 °F · Wind 11 mph W · Humidity 72% · Soil Dry
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:01:00 to 08:17:00 · 16 min · Kendra Lavergne
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 1.24 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Atrazine 4L EPA 100-497-DEMO Atrazine 42.6% | Turf | 6.18 Ounces | 0.75 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
11/11/25 Premier Lawn - Winter Pre-emergentRobert Parker - Home · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Celsius WG67 °F · Wind 1 mph W · Humidity 65% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:41:00 to 09:01:00 · 20 min · Kendra Lavergne
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 1.22 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Celsius WG EPA 432-1507-DEMO ThiencarbazoneIodosulfuronDicamba | Turf | 0.55 Ounces | 0.09 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |