12
Scott Rogers - Home
This property, its customer, how to reach them, and the pipeline stage.MoreLess
- What It Does
- The green header shows the property name, tags, the customer (tap to open) and the address. Buttons: Call, Text, Email (the customer's), Directions to this property and Measure on map, each with a tooltip. Below them is the stage line and the Next step. Green dots are done, a hollow green ring is a skipped step and the blue dot is the current stage; on a phone the current stage is named under the dots.
- What It Changes
- Nothing changes until you tap something.
- How to Use
- Tap Directions to drive there.
- Tap the customer pill to open the customer.
- Tap the Next step.
This property's stage, revenue and margin.MoreLess
- What It Does
- Same stage line as the customer, plus revenue, price per 1,000 sq ft and margin. A property that earned less than it cost over 12 months with 3 or more visits shows a Losing Money card.
- What It Changes
- Price Change opens Estimates › Price Changes; nothing changes until you send one.
- How to Use
- Check the margin.
- If Losing Money shows, click Price Change or Review Account.
Service History
What was put on the yard. This is the record, not the bill.
Chemicals Used
Turf
- 0-0-25 Potash Liquid1.25 Pints
- 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer0.71 Gallons
- 24-0-11 Granular22.05 Pounds
- Acelepryn2.42 Ounces
- Atrazine 4L3.63 Ounces
- Azoxystrobin 2SC2.04 Ounces
- Bifenthrin 7.9%2.47 Ounces
- Dismiss South0.95 Ounces
- Humic 121.03 Pints
- Iron Plus 6%1.97 Pints
- Prodiamine 65 WDG0.98 Ounces
- Soil Wetting Agent14.98 Ounces
- SpeedZone Southern EW5.66 Ounces
Landscape
- 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer1.12 Pints
- Bifenthrin 7.9%0.76 Ounces
- Daconil Weatherstik3.71 Ounces
- Horticultural Oil3.21 Ounces
- Merit 75 WSP0.15 Ounces
Surface
- Glyphosate 41%6.82 Ounces
- Indaziflam Surface0.35 Ounces
- Spray Pattern Dye0.82 Ounces
10/5/26 Premier Lawn - Fall Disease GuardScott Rogers - Home · Azoxystrobin 2SC, 0-0-25 Potash Liquid80 °F · Wind 2 mph N · Humidity 85% · Soil Dry · Rain Yes
09:27:00 to 09:44:00 · 17 min · Renee Arceneaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Azoxystrobin 2SC EPA 70506-DEMO Azoxystrobin 22.9% | Turf | 2.04 Ounces | 0.38 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| 0-0-25 Potash Liquid K 25% | Turf | 1.25 Pints | 4 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
9/11/26 Bed & Gravel Weed Control - Fall BarrierScott Rogers - Home · Indaziflam Surface, Glyphosate 41%82 °F · Wind 6 mph N · Humidity 50% · Soil Dry
07:55:00 to 08:12:00 · 17 min · Renee Arceneaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Indaziflam Surface EPA 432-1561-DEMO Indaziflam 19% | Surface | 0.2 Ounces | 0.1 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Glyphosate 41% EPA 524-475-DEMO Glyphosate 41% | Surface | 2.39 Ounces | 1.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
8/27/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Late Summer FeedScott Rogers - Home · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer94 °F · Wind 3 mph W · Humidity 76% · Soil Wet
08:14:00 to 08:33:00 · 19 min · Renee Arceneaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Landscape | 9.08 Ounces | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
8/24/26 Premier Lawn - Late Summer FeedScott Rogers - Home · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer, Soil Wetting Agent96 °F · Wind 4 mph S · Humidity 52% · Soil Moist · Rain Yes
08:05:00 to 08:24:00 · 19 min · Renee Arceneaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.95 Pints | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Soil Wetting Agent Surfactant blend | Turf | 14.98 Ounces | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
7/17/26 Premier Lawn - Insect & IronScott Rogers - Home · Bifenthrin 7.9%, Iron Plus 6%97 °F · Wind 8 mph SW · Humidity 89% · Soil Moist
08:04:00 to 08:24:00 · 20 min · Renee Arceneaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bifenthrin 7.9% EPA 53883-189-DEMO Bifenthrin 7.9% | Turf | 2.47 Ounces | 0.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Iron Plus 6% Iron 6%Sulfur 4% | Turf | 1 Pint | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
6/30/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Summer InsectScott Rogers - Home · Bifenthrin 7.9%84 °F · Wind 4 mph S · Humidity 92% · Soil Dry · Rain Yes
08:03:00 to 08:20:00 · 17 min · Renee Arceneaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bifenthrin 7.9% EPA 53883-189-DEMO Bifenthrin 7.9% | Landscape | 0.76 Ounces | 0.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
6/29/26 Bed & Gravel Weed Control - Spot Spray 2Scott Rogers - Home · Glyphosate 41%86 °F · Wind 6 mph W · Humidity 51% · Soil Dry · Rain Yes
10:09:00 to 10:27:00 · 18 min · Renee Arceneaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Glyphosate 41% EPA 524-475-DEMO Glyphosate 41% | Surface | 2.18 Ounces | 1.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
6/12/26 Premier Lawn - Summer Feed & SedgeScott Rogers - Home · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer, Dismiss South95 °F · Wind 1 mph NE · Humidity 69% · Soil Wet · Rain Yes
08:34:00 to 08:51:00 · 17 min · Renee Arceneaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.91 Pints | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Dismiss South EPA 279-3337-DEMO SulfentrazoneImazethapyr | Turf | 0.95 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
5/22/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Disease GuardScott Rogers - Home · Daconil Weatherstik86 °F · Wind 9 mph W · Humidity 77% · Soil Moist
08:07:00 to 08:24:00 · 17 min · Renee Arceneaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Daconil Weatherstik EPA 100-1508-DEMO Chlorothalonil 54% | Landscape | 3.71 Ounces | 2 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
5/14/26 Premier Lawn - Grub PreventionScott Rogers - Home · Acelepryn, Humic 1283 °F · Wind 4 mph N · Humidity 55% · Soil Moist
08:02:00 to 08:17:00 · 15 min · Renee Arceneaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Acelepryn EPA 100-1489-DEMO Chlorantraniliprole | Turf | 2.42 Ounces | 0.46 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Humic 12 Humic acids 12% | Turf | 1.03 Pints | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
5/4/26 Bed & Gravel Weed Control - Spot Spray 1Scott Rogers - Home · Glyphosate 41%90 °F · Wind 7 mph NW · Humidity 78% · Soil Dry
07:55:00 to 08:11:00 · 16 min · Renee Arceneaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Glyphosate 41% EPA 524-475-DEMO Glyphosate 41% | Surface | 2.25 Ounces | 1.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
4/3/26 Premier Lawn - Spring Green-UpScott Rogers - Home · 24-0-11 Granular, Iron Plus 6%74 °F · Wind 5 mph SW · Humidity 70% · Soil Wet
08:43:00 to 09:00:00 · 17 min · Renee Arceneaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24-0-11 Granular N 24%K 11% | Turf | 22.05 Pounds | 4 Pound / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Iron Plus 6% Iron 6%Sulfur 4% | Turf | 15.44 Ounces | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
3/30/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Spring Feed & InsectScott Rogers - Home · Merit 75 WSP, 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer70 °F · Wind 9 mph SE · Humidity 77% · Soil Moist · Rain Yes
07:54:00 to 08:09:00 · 15 min · Renee Arceneaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Merit 75 WSP EPA 432-1312-DEMO Imidacloprid 75% | Landscape | 0.15 Ounces | 0.09 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Landscape | 8.89 Ounces | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
3/2/26 Premier Lawn - Broadleaf & FeedScott Rogers - Home · SpeedZone Southern EW, 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer70 °F · Wind 4 mph SW · Humidity 72% · Soil Moist
08:36:00 to 08:55:00 · 19 min · Renee Arceneaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| SpeedZone Southern EW EPA 2217-1053-DEMO 24-DMecopropDicambaCarfentrazone | Turf | 5.66 Ounces | 1.1 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.81 Pints | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
2/27/26 Bed & Gravel Weed Control - Pre-emergent BarrierScott Rogers - Home · Indaziflam Surface, Spray Pattern Dye65 °F · Wind 15 mph NE · Humidity 61% · Soil Wet
07:57:00 to 08:13:00 · 16 min · Renee Arceneaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Indaziflam Surface EPA 432-1561-DEMO Indaziflam 19% | Surface | 0.15 Ounces | 0.1 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Spray Pattern Dye Blue dye | Surface | 0.82 Ounces | 0.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
2/9/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Dormant OilScott Rogers - Home · Horticultural Oil69 °F · Wind 16 mph NW · Humidity 82% · Soil Wet · Rain Yes
08:10:00 to 08:27:00 · 17 min · Renee Arceneaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Horticultural Oil EPA 48813-1-DEMO Mineral oil 98% | Landscape | 3.21 Ounces | 2 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
1/23/26 Premier Lawn - Pre-emergent Round 1Scott Rogers - Home · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Atrazine 4L59 °F · Wind 7 mph N · Humidity 48% · Soil Dry
08:05:00 to 08:24:00 · 19 min · Renee Arceneaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 0.98 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Atrazine 4L EPA 100-497-DEMO Atrazine 42.6% | Turf | 3.63 Ounces | 0.75 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
11/17/25 Premier Lawn - Winter Pre-emergentScott Rogers - Home · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Celsius WG74 °F · Wind 0 mph W · Humidity 56% · Soil Moist
08:04:00 to 08:21:00 · 17 min · Renee Arceneaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 0.93 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Celsius WG EPA 432-1507-DEMO ThiencarbazoneIodosulfuronDicamba | Turf | 0.41 Ounces | 0.09 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |