5
DemoSample company and data, reset every night. Demo: messages are simulated, nothing is actually sent.Exit demo
Betty Phillips - Home
Betty Phillips
10414 Plaza Americana Drive, Baton Rouge LA 70816
This property, its customer, how to reach them, and the pipeline stage.MoreLess
- What It Does
- The green header shows the property name, tags, the customer (tap to open) and the address. Buttons: Call, Text, Email (the customer's), Directions to this property and Measure on map, each with a tooltip. Below them is the stage line and the Next step. Green dots are done, a hollow green ring is a skipped step and the blue dot is the current stage; on a phone the current stage is named under the dots.
- What It Changes
- Nothing changes until you tap something.
- How to Use
- Tap Directions to drive there.
- Tap the customer pill to open the customer.
- Tap the Next step.
LeadSep 23
ContactedOct 15
EstimateOct 8
SentOct 8
Won
ScheduledOct 27
DoneSep 22
PaidOct 1
ReviewSep 23
Sent · Step 4 of 9
Next: Waiting 16 days
This property's stage, revenue and margin.MoreLess
- What It Does
- Same stage line as the customer, plus revenue, price per 1,000 sq ft and margin. A property that earned less than it cost over 12 months with 3 or more visits shows a Losing Money card.
- What It Changes
- Price Change opens Estimates › Price Changes; nothing changes until you send one.
- How to Use
- Check the margin.
- If Losing Money shows, click Price Change or Review Account.
Revenue This Year$393.84$459.48 lifetime
Margin, 12 Months77%$352.98 profit
Cost per Visit$15.217 visits in 12 months
Visits Done7last 12 months
Price per 1,000 sq ft$68.75company average $116.51
Drive per Visit12 minlast 12 months
Callbacks0re-dos logged
EmailTextService Done EmailService Done TextBefore Service: Phone callBefore Service: Automated emailBefore Service: Automated textBefore Service: Text when en routeProperty TextsProperty Emails
Service History
What was put on the yard. This is the record, not the bill.
Chemicals Used
Turf
- 0-0-25 Potash Liquid1.2 Quarts
- 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer0.94 Gallons
- 24-0-11 Granular39.55 Pounds
- Atrazine 4L6.84 Ounces
- Azoxystrobin 2SC3.54 Ounces
- Bifenthrin 7.9%4.61 Ounces
- Celsius WG0.83 Ounces
- Iron Plus 6%1.75 Pints
- Prodiamine 65 WDG1.66 Ounces
- Sedgehammer Plus0.29 Ounces
- SpeedZone Southern EW10.24 Ounces
- Spray Pattern Dye5.14 Ounces
9/22/26 Signature Lawn - Fall Feed & Disease GuardBetty Phillips - Home · 0-0-25 Potash Liquid, Azoxystrobin 2SC85 °F · Wind 11 mph SW · Humidity 73% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
09:13:00 to 09:32:00 · 19 min · Jalen Mouton
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0-0-25 Potash Liquid K 25% | Turf | 1.2 Quarts | 4 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Azoxystrobin 2SC EPA 70506-DEMO Azoxystrobin 22.9% | Turf | 3.54 Ounces | 0.38 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
7/24/26 Signature Lawn - Summer FeedBetty Phillips - Home · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer, Celsius WG92 °F · Wind 4 mph SE · Humidity 52% · Soil Moist · Rain Yes
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
09:14:00 to 09:34:00 · 20 min · Renee Arceneaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.89 Quarts | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Celsius WG EPA 432-1507-DEMO ThiencarbazoneIodosulfuronDicamba | Turf | 0.83 Ounces | 0.09 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
6/14/26 Signature Lawn - Insect ShieldBetty Phillips - Home · Bifenthrin 7.9%, Iron Plus 6%85 °F · Wind 6 mph E · Humidity 80% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
09:53:00 to 10:20:00 · 27 min · Renee Arceneaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bifenthrin 7.9% EPA 53883-189-DEMO Bifenthrin 7.9% | Turf | 4.61 Ounces | 0.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Iron Plus 6% Iron 6%Sulfur 4% | Turf | 1.75 Pints | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
5/4/26 Signature Lawn - Green-Up & SedgeBetty Phillips - Home · 24-0-11 Granular, Sedgehammer Plus84 °F · Wind 4 mph W · Humidity 70% · Soil Wet
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
09:10:00 to 09:36:00 · 26 min · Renee Arceneaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24-0-11 Granular N 24%K 11% | Turf | 39.55 Pounds | 4 Pound / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Sedgehammer Plus EPA 81880-24-DEMO Halosulfuron 5% | Turf | 0.29 Ounces | 0.03 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
3/24/26 Signature Lawn - Weed Control & FeedBetty Phillips - Home · SpeedZone Southern EW, 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer71 °F · Wind 6 mph E · Humidity 54% · Soil Dry
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:06:00 to 08:28:00 · 22 min · Renee Arceneaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| SpeedZone Southern EW EPA 2217-1053-DEMO 24-DMecopropDicambaCarfentrazone | Turf | 10.24 Ounces | 1.1 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.87 Quarts | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
1/31/26 Signature Lawn - Pre-emergent Round 1Betty Phillips - Home · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Atrazine 4L, Spray Pattern Dye63 °F · Wind 12 mph S · Humidity 82% · Soil Wet
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
10:55:00 to 11:18:00 · 23 min · Renee Arceneaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 1.66 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Atrazine 4L EPA 100-497-DEMO Atrazine 42.6% | Turf | 6.84 Ounces | 0.75 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Spray Pattern Dye Blue dye | Turf | 5.14 Ounces | 0.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
11/6/25 Signature Lawn - Winter Pre-emergentBetty Phillips - Home · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Atrazine 4L64 °F · Wind 9 mph N · Humidity 71% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:38:00 to 08:58:00 · 20 min · Renee Arceneaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 1.64 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Atrazine 4L EPA 100-497-DEMO Atrazine 42.6% | Turf | 6.77 Ounces | 0.75 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |