10
DemoSample company and data, reset every night. Demo: messages are simulated, nothing is actually sent.Exit demo
PetKid
Doing OK
Food
Fed by the Team score (87, grade B). Longest A-day run 11, clean streak 0. Next: Grown at 15 A-days in a row.
A pixel pet fed by the Team score. Its mood follows the Grade and it grows with A-day runs.MoreLess
- What It Does
- Shows the pet's mood, stage, food bar and badges unlocked, all from the Scorecard.
- What It Changes
- Read only. A bad week only makes it hungry; the stage is never lost.
- How to Use
- Check the mood.
- Keep A-days in a row to grow it.
- Turn it on or off in Scorecard settings.
Label-Rate ProPerfect Records
Suggest $50.00 bonus for Wes Broussard? The pet grew to Sprig-ling.
87
B
All Technicians
Tuesday, Sep 22, 2026 · 21 Services · 1 day
vs yesterday▼ 2
4-week average83
Personal Best91
A-day streak0
6h 10mOn Site
4h 35mDrive
145,500Sq ft treated
$1,202Revenue
94
Efficiency94% · Goal 100%
25 pts
72
Productive Time57% · Goal 80%
15 pts
100
Revenue / Hour$195 · Target $110
15 pts
52
Quality95% · Goal 100%
15 pts
100
Label Accuracy100% · ±10% of label
10 pts
100
On Time100% · Goal 100%
10 pts
100
Safety & Records100% · Goal 100%
10 pts
—
Customer Rating5.0★ · Needs 5+ ratings
Not yet
Coaching
One thing this technician does well and one thing to work on.MoreLess
- What It Does
- Picks a strength and a focus from the parts of the score.
- What It Changes
- Read only. Parts with no data yet are shared by the other parts until there is data.
- How to Use
- Read Focus and Strength.
- Talk it over with the technician.
- Check the 12-Week Trend later to see it change.
Focus: Quality
1 callback. Review the reasons and re-check coverage on the areas they came from.
Strength: Safety & Records
100% is the strongest part of this period. Keep it up.
Not in this score yet: Customer Rating. Their points are shared by the other metrics until there is data.
Day in Review
The team finished 21 Services in 6h 10m on site, treating 145,500 sq ft.
The score is 87 (B), down 2 from yesterday.
Pace was 94% of budget, with 9 of 21 Services more than 5% over.
Revenue came to $1,202, or $195 per hour on site.
1 callback were logged against this day.
12-Week Trend
This technician's score each week for the last 12 weeks.MoreLess
- What It Does
- Draws the weekly score so you can see it go up or down.
- What It Changes
- Read only.
- How to Use
- Look for drops.
- Tap Daily Scores for that week.
- Check Coaching for what to work on.
7/67/137/207/278/38/108/178/248/319/79/149/21
Badges & Streaks
Badges earned and runs of good days, like work days without a callback.MoreLess
- What It Does
- Shows the clean streak, the longest A-day run and badges.
- What It Changes
- Read only. A callback ends the clean streak.
- How to Use
- Check the streaks.
- Cheer the good runs.
- Mark callbacks on the Service so they count.
Under Budget94% of budget pace
Zero Callbacks 30792 Services · 17 callbacks in 30 days
Label-Rate Pro42 of 42 lines on rate
Perfect Records100% complete
Iron Week21 of 25 Services
Hot Streak0 of 5 A-days in a row
Five-Star5.0★ from 2
Personal BestBest 91 · Nov 3
Clean streak: 0 work days without a callback. Longest A-day run: 11 days.
Most Over Budget
The Services that took longest past their budgeted time.MoreLess
- What It Does
- Lists each Service with its budget, actual time, how far over and the weather.
- What It Changes
- Read only.
- How to Use
- Look for the same property again and again.
- Check its sq ft and difficulty.
- Fix the budget or talk with the technician.
| Service | Property | Budget | Actual | Over |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Weather Signature Lawn - Fall Feed & Disease Guard | James Delcambre - Home Sep 22 | 19m | 25m | +6m |
| Weather Signature Lawn - Fall Feed & Disease Guard | Robert Ross - Mom's House Sep 22 | 17m | 22m | +5m |
| Signature Lawn - Fall Feed & Disease Guard | Jessica Reed - Home Sep 22 | 14m | 19m | +5m |
| Signature Lawn - Fall Feed & Disease Guard | Ben Richardson - Home Sep 22 | 16m | 21m | +5m |
| Weather Signature Lawn - Fall Feed & Disease Guard | Justin Credeur - Home Sep 22 | 18m | 22m | +4m |
| Signature Lawn - Fall Feed & Disease Guard | Eric Jenkins - Home Sep 22 | 18m | 21m | +3m |
| Weather Signature Lawn - Fall Feed & Disease Guard | Jessica Brooks - Home Sep 22 | 19m | 22m | +3m |
| Weather Signature Lawn - Fall Feed & Disease Guard | Jennifer Thompson - Home Sep 22 | 17m | 20m | +3m |
| Weather Signature Lawn - Fall Feed & Disease Guard | Elizabeth Green - Home Sep 22 | 17m | 18m | +1m |
| Weather Signature Lawn - Fall Feed & Disease Guard | Nicole Smith - Home Sep 22 | 14m | 14m | +0m |
Best $/Hour
The Services that earned the most per hour on site.MoreLess
- What It Does
- Lists each Service with its revenue and time.
- What It Changes
- Read only.
- How to Use
- See which Services pay best.
- Compare with Most Over Budget.
- Price the slow ones better.
| Service | Property | Revenue | Time | $/Hour |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Signature Lawn - Fall Feed & Disease Guard | Michael Istre - Mom's House Sep 22 | $52.04 | 13m | $240 |
| Signature Lawn - Fall Feed & Disease Guard | Sarah Jackson - Home Sep 22 | $51.36 | 13m | $237 |
| Signature Lawn - Fall Feed & Disease Guard | Ryan Watson - Home Sep 22 | $62.58 | 16m | $235 |
| Signature Lawn - Fall Feed & Disease Guard | Amy Price - Rental Sep 22 | $57.14 | 15m | $229 |
| Signature Lawn - Fall Feed & Disease Guard | Stephanie Robinson - Home Sep 22 | $62.58 | 17m | $221 |
| Signature Lawn - Fall Feed & Disease Guard | Patricia Rogers - Mom's House Sep 22 | $57.82 | 16m | $217 |
| Signature Lawn - Fall Feed & Disease Guard | William Davis - Rental Sep 22 | $50.00 | 14m | $214 |
| Signature Lawn - Fall Feed & Disease Guard | Greg Nelson - Home Sep 22 | $50.00 | 14m | $214 |
| Signature Lawn - Fall Feed & Disease Guard | Nicole Smith - Home Sep 22 | $50.00 | 14m | $214 |
| Signature Lawn - Fall Feed & Disease Guard | William Davis - Lake House Sep 22 | $54.08 | 16m | $203 |
What the Score Is Built From
Where each part of the score comes from and how much data there is.MoreLess
- What It Does
- Lists each part (time, drive, revenue, product accuracy, due dates, ratings) with its coverage.
- What It Changes
- Read only. A part with little data counts for less until there is more.
- How to Use
- Check Coverage.
- Fill in what's missing, like times or product amounts.
- Read How It Is Measured for each part.
| Data | Services | Coverage | How It Is Measured |
|---|---|---|---|
| Time on site | 21 | 100% | From each Service's start and finish. |
| Budgeted time | 21 | 100% | Estimated from the Service's pricing (minutes per 1,000 sq ft plus load and unload), with the weather allowance on hot or windy days. |
| Drive time | 21 | 100% | 21 tracked in Route, 0 read from the gap between Services. The first stop of a day has no known drive. |
| Revenue | 21 | 100% | Billed amount when there is one, otherwise the Service price. $0 Services are left out of $/hour. |
| Product lines checked | 42 | count | Applied amount against label rate × treated sq ft. |
| Due dates | 21 | 100% | Services finished from Base with a due date. |
| Customer ratings | 2 | count | From the rating link in the follow-up email. |