Scorecard

10
Help
Sign Out
Switch
Scorecard
DemoSample company and data, reset every night. Demo: messages are simulated, nothing is actually sent.Exit demo
‹ ›
Tuesday, Sep 22, 2026
PetKid

Doing OK

Food

Fed by the Team score (87, grade B). Longest A-day run 11, clean streak 0. Next: Grown at 15 A-days in a row.

A pixel pet fed by the Team score. Its mood follows the Grade and it grows with A-day runs.MoreLess
What It Does
Shows the pet's mood, stage, food bar and badges unlocked, all from the Scorecard.
What It Changes
Read only. A bad week only makes it hungry; the stage is never lost.
How to Use
  1. Check the mood.
  2. Keep A-days in a row to grow it.
  3. Turn it on or off in Scorecard settings.
Help Article
Label-Rate ProPerfect Records
Suggest $50.00 bonus for Wes Broussard? The pet grew to Sprig-ling.

Crew of the month

87
B

All Technicians

Tuesday, Sep 22, 2026 · 21 Services · 1 day

vs yesterday▼ 2
4-week average83
Personal Best91
A-day streak0
6h 10mOn Site
4h 35mDrive
145,500Sq ft treated
$1,202Revenue

Coaching

One thing this technician does well and one thing to work on.MoreLess
What It Does
Picks a strength and a focus from the parts of the score.
What It Changes
Read only. Parts with no data yet are shared by the other parts until there is data.
How to Use
  1. Read Focus and Strength.
  2. Talk it over with the technician.
  3. Check the 12-Week Trend later to see it change.
Help Article
Focus: Quality

1 callback. Review the reasons and re-check coverage on the areas they came from.

Strength: Safety & Records

100% is the strongest part of this period. Keep it up.

Not in this score yet: Customer Rating. Their points are shared by the other metrics until there is data.

Day in Review

The team finished 21 Services in 6h 10m on site, treating 145,500 sq ft.

The score is 87 (B), down 2 from yesterday.

Pace was 94% of budget, with 9 of 21 Services more than 5% over.

Revenue came to $1,202, or $195 per hour on site.

1 callback were logged against this day.

12-Week Trend

This technician's score each week for the last 12 weeks.MoreLess
What It Does
Draws the weekly score so you can see it go up or down.
What It Changes
Read only.
How to Use
  1. Look for drops.
  2. Tap Daily Scores for that week.
  3. Check Coaching for what to work on.
Help Article
Jul 6: 73 Jul 13: 87 Jul 20: 87 Jul 27: 85 Aug 3: 75 Aug 10: 85 Aug 17: 85 Aug 24: 84 Aug 31: 80 Sep 7: 85 Sep 14: 84 Sep 21: 88
7/67/137/207/278/38/108/178/248/319/79/149/21

Badges & Streaks

Badges earned and runs of good days, like work days without a callback.MoreLess
What It Does
Shows the clean streak, the longest A-day run and badges.
What It Changes
Read only. A callback ends the clean streak.
How to Use
  1. Check the streaks.
  2. Cheer the good runs.
  3. Mark callbacks on the Service so they count.
Help Article
Under Budget94% of budget pace
Zero Callbacks 30792 Services · 17 callbacks in 30 days
Label-Rate Pro42 of 42 lines on rate
Perfect Records100% complete
Iron Week21 of 25 Services
Hot Streak0 of 5 A-days in a row
Five-Star5.0★ from 2
Personal BestBest 91 · Nov 3

Clean streak: 0 work days without a callback. Longest A-day run: 11 days.

Most Over Budget

The Services that took longest past their budgeted time.MoreLess
What It Does
Lists each Service with its budget, actual time, how far over and the weather.
What It Changes
Read only.
How to Use
  1. Look for the same property again and again.
  2. Check its sq ft and difficulty.
  3. Fix the budget or talk with the technician.
Help Article
ServicePropertyBudgetActualOver
Weather Signature Lawn - Fall Feed & Disease GuardJames Delcambre - Home Sep 22 19m25m+6m
Weather Signature Lawn - Fall Feed & Disease GuardRobert Ross - Mom's House Sep 22 17m22m+5m
Signature Lawn - Fall Feed & Disease GuardJessica Reed - Home Sep 22 14m19m+5m
Signature Lawn - Fall Feed & Disease GuardBen Richardson - Home Sep 22 16m21m+5m
Weather Signature Lawn - Fall Feed & Disease GuardJustin Credeur - Home Sep 22 18m22m+4m
Signature Lawn - Fall Feed & Disease GuardEric Jenkins - Home Sep 22 18m21m+3m
Weather Signature Lawn - Fall Feed & Disease GuardJessica Brooks - Home Sep 22 19m22m+3m
Weather Signature Lawn - Fall Feed & Disease GuardJennifer Thompson - Home Sep 22 17m20m+3m
Weather Signature Lawn - Fall Feed & Disease GuardElizabeth Green - Home Sep 22 17m18m+1m
Weather Signature Lawn - Fall Feed & Disease GuardNicole Smith - Home Sep 22 14m14m+0m

Best $/Hour

The Services that earned the most per hour on site.MoreLess
What It Does
Lists each Service with its revenue and time.
What It Changes
Read only.
How to Use
  1. See which Services pay best.
  2. Compare with Most Over Budget.
  3. Price the slow ones better.
Help Article
ServicePropertyRevenueTime$/Hour
Signature Lawn - Fall Feed & Disease GuardMichael Istre - Mom's House Sep 22 $52.0413m$240
Signature Lawn - Fall Feed & Disease GuardSarah Jackson - Home Sep 22 $51.3613m$237
Signature Lawn - Fall Feed & Disease GuardRyan Watson - Home Sep 22 $62.5816m$235
Signature Lawn - Fall Feed & Disease GuardAmy Price - Rental Sep 22 $57.1415m$229
Signature Lawn - Fall Feed & Disease GuardStephanie Robinson - Home Sep 22 $62.5817m$221
Signature Lawn - Fall Feed & Disease GuardPatricia Rogers - Mom's House Sep 22 $57.8216m$217
Signature Lawn - Fall Feed & Disease GuardWilliam Davis - Rental Sep 22 $50.0014m$214
Signature Lawn - Fall Feed & Disease GuardGreg Nelson - Home Sep 22 $50.0014m$214
Signature Lawn - Fall Feed & Disease GuardNicole Smith - Home Sep 22 $50.0014m$214
Signature Lawn - Fall Feed & Disease GuardWilliam Davis - Lake House Sep 22 $54.0816m$203

What the Score Is Built From

Where each part of the score comes from and how much data there is.MoreLess
What It Does
Lists each part (time, drive, revenue, product accuracy, due dates, ratings) with its coverage.
What It Changes
Read only. A part with little data counts for less until there is more.
How to Use
  1. Check Coverage.
  2. Fill in what's missing, like times or product amounts.
  3. Read How It Is Measured for each part.
Help Article
DataServicesCoverageHow It Is Measured
Time on site21 100%From each Service's start and finish.
Budgeted time21 100%Estimated from the Service's pricing (minutes per 1,000 sq ft plus load and unload), with the weather allowance on hot or windy days.
Drive time21 100%21 tracked in Route, 0 read from the gap between Services. The first stop of a day has no known drive.
Revenue21 100%Billed amount when there is one, otherwise the Service price. $0 Services are left out of $/hour.
Product lines checked42countApplied amount against label rate × treated sq ft.
Due dates21 100%Services finished from Base with a due date.
Customer ratings2countFrom the rating link in the follow-up email.
Calculator

Type a rate, mix or unit question, or tap an example.

Notepad

Files
Chat
Treatment Guide
Calendar