12
DemoSample company and data, reset every night. Demo: messages are simulated, nothing is actually sent.Exit demo
Deborah Thomas - Home
Deborah Thomas
724 West Lincoln Street, Sulphur LA 70663
This property, its customer, how to reach them, and the pipeline stage.MoreLess
- What It Does
- The green header shows the property name, tags, the customer (tap to open) and the address. Buttons: Call, Text, Email (the customer's), Directions to this property and Measure on map, each with a tooltip. Below them is the stage line and the Next step. Green dots are done, a hollow green ring is a skipped step and the blue dot is the current stage; on a phone the current stage is named under the dots.
- What It Changes
- Nothing changes until you tap something.
- How to Use
- Tap Directions to drive there.
- Tap the customer pill to open the customer.
- Tap the Next step.
LeadJul 24
ContactedSkipped
EstimateSkipped
SentSkipped
WonSkipped
ScheduledNov 4
DoneOct 19
PaidSep 1
Review
Paid · Step 8 of 9 · 4 skipped
Next: Ask for Review
This property's stage, revenue and margin.MoreLess
- What It Does
- Same stage line as the customer, plus revenue, price per 1,000 sq ft and margin. A property that earned less than it cost over 12 months with 3 or more visits shows a Losing Money card.
- What It Changes
- Price Change opens Estimates › Price Changes; nothing changes until you send one.
- How to Use
- Check the margin.
- If Losing Money shows, click Price Change or Review Account.
Revenue This Year$585.00$640.00 lifetime
Margin, 12 Months72%$463.25 profit
Cost per Visit$11.7815 visits in 12 months
Visits Done15last 12 months
Price per 1,000 sq ft$260.47company average $116.66
Drive per Visit14 minlast 12 months
Callbacks0re-dos logged
EmailTextService Done EmailService Done TextBefore Service: Phone callBefore Service: Automated emailBefore Service: Automated textBefore Service: Text when en routeProperty TextsProperty Emails
Service History
What was put on the yard. This is the record, not the bill.
Chemicals Used
Turf
- 0-0-25 Potash Liquid1.05 Pints
- 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer0.61 Gallons
- 24-0-11 Granular18.06 Pounds
- Acelepryn2.1 Ounces
- Atrazine 4L3.1 Ounces
- Azoxystrobin 2SC1.73 Ounces
- Bifenthrin 7.9%2.19 Ounces
- Dismiss South0.8 Ounces
- Humic 1212.51 Ounces
- Iron Plus 6%1.55 Pints
- Prodiamine 65 WDG0.83 Ounces
- Soil Wetting Agent12.25 Ounces
- SpeedZone Southern EW4.4 Ounces
Landscape
- 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer15.78 Ounces
- Bifenthrin 7.9%0.62 Ounces
- Daconil Weatherstik2.71 Ounces
- Horticultural Oil5.34 Ounces
- Merit 75 WSP0.12 Ounces
10/19/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Fall OilDeborah Thomas - Home · Horticultural Oil84 °F · Wind 7 mph S · Humidity 75% · Soil Dry
Applied on LandscapeOpen water NoSensitive area No
10:48:00 to 11:04:00 · 16 min · Lacey Guidry
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Horticultural Oil EPA 48813-1-DEMO Mineral oil 98% | Landscape | 2.63 Ounces | 2 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
10/1/26 Premier Lawn - Fall Disease GuardDeborah Thomas - Home · Azoxystrobin 2SC, 0-0-25 Potash Liquid78 °F · Wind 8 mph NE · Humidity 74% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:37:00 to 08:50:00 · 13 min · Tia Hebert
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Azoxystrobin 2SC EPA 70506-DEMO Azoxystrobin 22.9% | Turf | 1.73 Ounces | 0.38 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| 0-0-25 Potash Liquid K 25% | Turf | 1.05 Pints | 4 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
8/25/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Late Summer FeedDeborah Thomas - Home · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer87 °F · Wind 1 mph NW · Humidity 53% · Soil Dry
Applied on LandscapeOpen water NoSensitive area No
07:56:00 to 08:14:00 · 18 min · Lacey Guidry
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Landscape | 7.89 Ounces | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
8/24/26 Premier Lawn - Late Summer FeedDeborah Thomas - Home · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer, Soil Wetting Agent90 °F · Wind 10 mph S · Humidity 88% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
09:57:00 to 10:13:00 · 16 min · Tia Hebert
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.5 Pints | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Soil Wetting Agent Surfactant blend | Turf | 12.25 Ounces | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
7/27/26 Premier Lawn - Insect & IronDeborah Thomas - Home · Bifenthrin 7.9%, Iron Plus 6%89 °F · Wind 14 mph N · Humidity 56% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
09:04:00 to 09:20:00 · 16 min · Lacey Guidry
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bifenthrin 7.9% EPA 53883-189-DEMO Bifenthrin 7.9% | Turf | 2.19 Ounces | 0.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Iron Plus 6% Iron 6%Sulfur 4% | Turf | 12.25 Ounces | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
7/13/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Summer InsectDeborah Thomas - Home · Bifenthrin 7.9%91 °F · Wind 3 mph N · Humidity 78% · Soil Moist
Applied on LandscapeOpen water NoSensitive area No
09:15:00 to 09:29:00 · 14 min · Lacey Guidry
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bifenthrin 7.9% EPA 53883-189-DEMO Bifenthrin 7.9% | Landscape | 0.62 Ounces | 0.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
6/11/26 Premier Lawn - Summer Feed & SedgeDeborah Thomas - Home · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer, Dismiss South93 °F · Wind 7 mph NW · Humidity 54% · Soil Wet
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
09:02:00 to 09:16:00 · 14 min · Lacey Guidry
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.69 Pints | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Dismiss South EPA 279-3337-DEMO SulfentrazoneImazethapyr | Turf | 0.8 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
5/18/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Disease GuardDeborah Thomas - Home · Daconil Weatherstik84 °F · Wind 5 mph NW · Humidity 58% · Soil Wet · Rain Yes
Applied on LandscapeOpen water NoSensitive area No
09:34:00 to 09:52:00 · 18 min · Lacey Guidry
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Daconil Weatherstik EPA 100-1508-DEMO Chlorothalonil 54% | Landscape | 2.71 Ounces | 2 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
5/15/26 Premier Lawn - Grub PreventionDeborah Thomas - Home · Acelepryn, Humic 1287 °F · Wind 10 mph S · Humidity 83% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:01:00 to 08:17:00 · 16 min · Lacey Guidry
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Acelepryn EPA 100-1489-DEMO Chlorantraniliprole | Turf | 2.1 Ounces | 0.46 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Humic 12 Humic acids 12% | Turf | 12.51 Ounces | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
4/3/26 Premier Lawn - Spring Green-UpDeborah Thomas - Home · 24-0-11 Granular, Iron Plus 6%78 °F · Wind 6 mph SE · Humidity 61% · Soil Moist · Rain Yes
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:18:00 to 08:32:00 · 14 min · Lacey Guidry
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24-0-11 Granular N 24%K 11% | Turf | 18.06 Pounds | 4 Pound / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Iron Plus 6% Iron 6%Sulfur 4% | Turf | 12.51 Ounces | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
4/1/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Spring Feed & InsectDeborah Thomas - Home · Merit 75 WSP, 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer81 °F · Wind 10 mph S · Humidity 58% · Soil Moist
Applied on LandscapeOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:32:00 to 08:49:00 · 17 min · Lacey Guidry
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Merit 75 WSP EPA 432-1312-DEMO Imidacloprid 75% | Landscape | 0.12 Ounces | 0.09 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Landscape | 7.89 Ounces | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
2/24/26 Premier Lawn - Broadleaf & FeedDeborah Thomas - Home · SpeedZone Southern EW, 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer60 °F · Wind 0 mph SW · Humidity 51% · Soil Dry · Rain Yes
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
09:18:00 to 09:33:00 · 15 min · Lacey Guidry
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| SpeedZone Southern EW EPA 2217-1053-DEMO 24-DMecopropDicambaCarfentrazone | Turf | 4.4 Ounces | 1.1 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.73 Pints | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
2/4/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Dormant OilDeborah Thomas - Home · Horticultural Oil68 °F · Wind 10 mph SW · Humidity 69% · Soil Moist
Applied on LandscapeOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:10:00 to 08:26:00 · 16 min · Lacey Guidry
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Horticultural Oil EPA 48813-1-DEMO Mineral oil 98% | Landscape | 2.71 Ounces | 2 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
1/19/26 Premier Lawn - Pre-emergent Round 1Deborah Thomas - Home · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Atrazine 4L56 °F · Wind 7 mph E · Humidity 89% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
07:52:00 to 08:07:00 · 15 min · Lacey Guidry
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 0.83 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Atrazine 4L EPA 100-497-DEMO Atrazine 42.6% | Turf | 3.1 Ounces | 0.75 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
11/12/25 Premier Lawn - Winter Pre-emergentDeborah Thomas - Home · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Celsius WG73 °F · Wind 9 mph S · Humidity 68% · Soil Dry
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:54:00 to 09:08:00 · 14 min · Lacey Guidry
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 0.76 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Celsius WG EPA 432-1507-DEMO ThiencarbazoneIodosulfuronDicamba | Turf | 0.35 Ounces | 0.09 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |